RACER OF THE YEAR FOR 2015 (FINAL)
 
Name Total Events Scored Ind. Events Track Track Track Track Farwell Farwell  Mar Mar  Half Half Mar Stars 5K Stars 5K2 Sac Sac Capital 12K Capital 12K2 TherX 5K TherX 5K2 Marin Marin Freedom 5K Freedom 5K2 SR SR SC XC SC XC CIM CIM2 Holy City Holy City2 Bang Mile Bang Mile2
Points Mile Mile2 5K 5K3 Mar 10M 10M11 10K 10K13 Mile Mile14 XC
DIVISION A
Jensen, Jorn 200 8 8 05:00.9 25     20:54.2 25         53:00 48         17:16 50 00:00 50 17:02 46 04:52.0 50 56:00 48            
Rodriquez, Ray 197 8 8             3:04:07 25 1:20:18 23 40:00 50 1:00:31 48 48:00 50     26:00 48 17:13 44     04:00 44            
Camet, Ken 184 8 11 05:44.1 20 19:24.9 21 22:59.0 20     1:26:44 21 17:00 44     42:00 48 19:51 46 14:00 46 19:25 38             1:02:48 23 05:43.0 22
McAllister, Norry 183 8 9 05:42.9 21 18:53.9 23 22:14.1 21         09:00 46                 19:18 40 05:30.0 48 48:00 40     1:05:04 21 05:22.2 24
Runners With Less Than 7 Events                              
Bang, Scott 128 6 5     19:43.0 20 23:27.4 19                                     56:00 42     1:04:02 22 05:20.5 25
Rivera, Juan 123 4 3                         1:00:00 25             16:40 48     46:00 50            
Waggoner, Gary 95 4 4 05:37.3 23 18:22.6 25 21:56.6 22                                             1:00:59 25    
Do, Calvin 94 4 3                 1:18:45 24             17:46 24             43:00 46            
Bradley, Geoff 82 4 4 05:39.8 22 20:29.1 19 24:37.3 18                                                 05:25.3 23
Aubuchon, Joe 70 3 3 05:23.1 24 18:59.9 22 21:12.8 24                                                    
Davis, Brian 70 3 3     18:53.4 24         1:23:56 22                                     1:02:10 24    
Pina, Jose Sr 50 1 1                                         16:34 50                    
Pina, Omar 42 1 1                                         17:54 42                    
Tompkins, Matt 25 1 1                 1:15:59 25                                            
Williams, Andy 23 1 1         21:55.0 23                                                    
Lockhart, Tom 20 1 1                 1:34:11 20                                            
DIVISION B
Delyani, Dino 200 8 12 05:45.3 24 19:56.7 24 23:14.8 25     1:29:45 25 53:00 50 1:08:42 50     19:45 50 51:00 48 19:43 48 05:42.0 50 59:00 48     1:07:20 24    
Runners With Less Than 7 Events                              
O'Connor, Tom 198 8 5     18:50.4 25                         20:34 48 47:00 50 19:12 50             1:03:52 25    
Krey, Mike 171 8 6 06:21.8 20 21:21.4 18 24:36.5 21                         57:00 44 21:05 46     34:00 40            
Rohrer, Jeff 149 7 5 06:17.3 21 20:55.6 20 24:41.5 20                     21:28 44             06:00 44            
Lo, George 136 6 5     21:07.8 19 23:53.3 23 3:09:58 25                     57:00 46                 1:08:15 23    
Dunn, Bill 134 6 4     21:38.2 17 24:53.9 19         03:00 48     58:00 50                                
Conroy, Brian 117 5 4 05:53.8 23 20:12.5 23                                         58:00 46         05:41.0 25
Kriege, Becki 90 3 3     20:16.0 22 24:27.5 22                     21:09 46                            
Lee, Aaron 85 4 3 06:05.2 22 20:21.1 21                                         10:00 42            
Bordoni, Jim 76 4 3     24:01.4 16 25:00.5 18                     21:29 42                            
Reinking, Casey 50 2 1                                                 28:00 50            
Park, Kristina 49 2 2 05:29.9 25     23:33.7 24                                                    
Pickens, Robert 34 2 2 06:54.8 19 24:48.2 15                                                        
Agarwal, Maneeshe 24 1 1                 1:34:03 24                                            
DIVISION C
Navarette, Robert 199 8 10 06:10.5 25 21:25.4 24 25:00.6 24     1:38:14 24 48:00 48 1:16:22 50         55:00 48 21:24 50 06:09.0 50 21:00 48            
Goldman, Mark 194 8 8     22:00.7 23 26:17.0 20     1:36:49 25 33:00 46             10:00 50 22:13 48     49:00 40     1:14:38 25    
Kishi, Glenn 184 8 8 07:13.1 15 24:34.2 17     3:51:21 24 1:52:28 21             22:57 48 46:00 44 23:10 44             1:17:22 24    
McIntyre, Dave 153 7 7 06:26.5 22 22:50.8 21 26:16.1 21     2:04:32 20 45:00 22                                 1:23:12 22 06:11.3 25
Runners With Less Than 7 Events                              
Takeuchi, Norm 194 8 5                             16:00 50 22:45 50 24:00 46 22:51 46 41:00 48                
Dahlkoetter, Joanne 164 8 5         27:12.1 16         57:00 42         23:30 22 52:00 42 23:14 42                    
Hayes, Todd 104 4 5 06:29.4 20 22:30.2 22 28:20.0 14 3:50:20 25 1:39:25 23                                            
Bedolla, Jeff 102 6 5 07:30.3 14 25:03.4 16 30:01.4 11                         14:00 40                 1:29:56 21    
Wong, Helen 94 4 4 06:57.6 16 23:52.5 18 28:20.0 14                     23:28 46                            
Anderson, Dan 94 4 2                     46:00 50                         42:00 44            
Murray, Al 84 4 3 06:33.1 19     26:17.5 19                                     39:00 46            
Taylor, Paul 63 3 3 06:26.9 21 23:03.6 20 25:29.7 22                                                    
Graham, Scott 55 3 2         27:39.9 15                             23:50 40                    
Piazza, Dave 50 2 2     21:06.5 25 24:40.5 25                                                    
Richard, Marian 50 2 1                                                 18:00 50            
Kriege, Matt 46 2 2 06:22.8 23     25:22.5 23                                                    
Woodruff, David 42 2 1                                                 03:00 42            
Jacobson, Rob 39 2 2         27:09.7 17     1:47:11 22                                            
Rohrer, Heather 37 2 2 06:39.2 18 23:25.1 19                                                        
Spink, Phil 24 2 1 06:19.9 24                                                            
Knuckey, Des 18 1 1         26:32.6 18                                                    
Souza, Tim 17 1 1 06:52.7 17                                                            
Nast, Liz 12   1         29:26.9 12                                                    
DIVISION D
Rodriguez, Dalila 200 8 8             3:56:34 25 1:46:33 25 49:00 50 1:22:49 50 01:00 50     07:00 50 22:27 44     24:00 50            
Lord, Bob 196 8 11 07:05.9 24 25:24.6 23 28:31.9 25     1:59:51 23 22:00 48     1:03:56 48 08:00 46 37:00 48 59:00 50 14:00 50 32:00 42            
Powell, Kat 192 8 11 08:16.3 23 26:22.0 22 30:14.9 23 4:27:59 24 1:58:02 24 03:00 46 1:29:06 48 1:04:18 46     42:00 46 38:00 48             1:34:08 25    
Runners With Less Than 7 Events                              
Bednar, Carol 140 6 3                                 48:00 50 19:00 44         50:00 46            
Frye, Catherine 96 4 2                                 15:00 48             22:00 48            
Rosenblum, Ida 48 2 2     23:03.7 25                                                 1:18:07 23    
Hahn, Rich 46 2 1                                         14:00 46                    
Kolesnik, Mike 44 2 1                                                 56:00 44            
Zelinski, Danielle 25 1 1 06:21.2 25                                                            
Benson, Carolyn 24 1 1         29:14.5 24                                                    
Tran, Uyenthi 24 1 1     24:39.4 24                                                        
DIVISION E
Dodson, Bill 200 8 10 07:52.8 25 24:53.1 25 30:05.8 25 4:15:59 25 1:55:35 25 50:00 46     1:05:07 50 49:00 50     59:00 50 14:00 50                
Norlander, Dave 197 8 10 08:18.3 24 29:07.4 24 33:46.5 24         54:00 48         59:00 48 25:00 50 56:00 48 51:00 48 05:00 50     1:32:05 25    
Runners With Less Than 7 Events                              
Reyna, Eddie 187 8 5                 3:04:47 24     2:24:08 48 1:45:13 46 48:00 46     50:00 46                    
Hurtado, Joe 148 6 3                     39:00 50 1:29:57 50 1:06:29 48                                
Warfel, Tom 65 3 3 08:23.5 23 38:32.4 21 35:04.3 21                                                    
Packwood, Don 64 3 3 08:59.0 21 32:30.1 23 36:16.8 20                                                    
Rostege, Tim 44 2 2 08:45.9 22     34:44.2 22                                                    
Van Zant, Walt 40 2 2     35:09.8 22 45:28.6 18                                                    
Blue, Christine 23 1 1         33:52.3 23                                                    
Noble, Dena 19 1 1         41:17.4 19                                                    
Jackson, Alvin 17 1 1         45:31.4 17