USATF Race Results - Club Members


6/25/17 - Bang Mile
			MEN
ClassPlace Name                   Age		   Time				       Club
    6      Jorn T.   Jensen        48         04:50.0                 WVJS
   11      Calvin    Do            47         04:54.8                 WVJS
    8      Raymond   Rodriguez     55         05:08.1                 WVJS
   12      Norry     McAllister    60         05:17.9                 WVJS
   17      Scott     Bang          49         05:25.1                 WVJS
   15      Brian     Davis         61         05:27.6                 WVJS
   18      Geoff     Bradley       47         05:28.5                 WVJS
   18      Thomas    O'Connor      61         05:35.9                 WVJS
   19      Dino      Delyani       60         05:36.5                 WVJS
   20      Ken       Camet         56         05:37.8                 WVJS
   21      Jim       Bordoni       64         05:40.6                 WVJS
   25      Brian     Conroy        61         05:50.0                 Spartans
   28      Mike      Krey          62         06:16.3                 WVJS
   14      David     McIntyre      55         06:52.5                 No  Card
   33      Bill      Dodson        82         07:50.5                 Tamalpa
   34      David     Norlander     78         08:20.2                 WVJS

			WOMEN
ClassPlace Name                   Age		   Time				       Club
   14      Melissa   Sudan         47         05:55.4                 WVJS	
   25      Dalila    Rodriguez     46         06:58.5                 WVJS
   30      Kelly     Emo           52         07:12.3                 WVJS
   32      Kat       Powell        66         08:13.4                 WVJS

4/23/17 - Stow Lake Stampede 5K

    46 Jorn T Jensen    17:21    1st-45+
   138 Norry McAllister 19:48    3rd-60+
   144 Brian Davis      19:56    4th-60+
   148 Thomas O'Connor  20:00    5th-60+
   151 Ken Camet        20:03    8th-55+
   157 Scott Bang       20:13    
   161 Dino Delyani     20:23   10th-55+
   207 Robert Navarrete 21:34   10th-60+
   210 Aaron Lee        21:38    
   218 Mike Krey        21:54    
   274 Norm Takeuchi    23:32
    88 Mary Kriege      18:31   10th-Open
   351 Bill Dodson      28:15    1st-80+

4/2/17-Sactown 10M

    52  Juan Rivera        60:47 7th-35+
    66  Ray Rodriguez      63:18 2nd-55+
   176  Nancy Eubanks      75:52
   237  Dalila Rodriguez   82:56
   324  Glenn Kishi        91:05
   523  Bill Dodson *      110:00 1st-80+

3/13/17 - Reach for a Star 5K

  39 Jorn Jensen       17:13 2nd-45+ 
  57 Ray Rodriguez     18:00 1st-55+ 
  68 George Cross      18:24 5th-50+ 
 107 Norry Mcallister  19:41 3rd-60+ 
 119 Tom O'Connor      20:08 4th-60+ 
 121 Dino Delyani      20:14 7th-55+ 
 132 Brian Davis       20:46 8th-60+ 
 137 Nancy Eubanks     20:49 8th-35+ 
 138 Becki Kriege      20:53 2nd-50+ 
 148 Robert Navarrete  21:18 10th-60+ 
 153 Missy Sudan       21:24 6th-45+ 
 154 Jim Bordoni       21:33 
 158 Mike Krey         21:47 
 172 Dalila Rodriguez  23:04 9th-45+ 
 174 Norm Takeuchi     23:10 
 179 Dan Anderson      23:32 
 199 Kelly Emo         25:15 7th-50+ 
 214 Bill Dodson       28:20 2nd-80+

3/4/17-Nor Cal 10M

    69  Tom O’Connor        72:16 5th-60+
   121  Glenn Kishi         90:44
   130  Kristian Peterson   99:02

2016 Results 2012 Results 2008 Results 2004 Results 2000 Results
2015 Results 2011 Results 2007 Results 2003 Results 1999 Results
2014 Results 2010 Results 2006 Results 2002 Results 1998 Results
2013 Results 2009 Results 2005 Results 2001 Results