TOP 50 LISTS FOR WVJS SATURDAY COURSES (As of November 18, 2017)
         
MEN - Overall
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Herndon Bob 13:36   Herndon Bob 14:59   Holst Mike 17:57   Herndon Bob 24:04   Szanto Greg 24:08   Herndon Bob 30:18
2 Russell Ray 13:54   Meinhardt Rob 15:08   Clary John 18:03   Ebert Bob 24:14   Ebert Bob 24:47   Ebert Bob 30:34
3 Ebert Bob 13:56   Szanto Greg 15:16   Ebert Bob 18:04   Kriege Mike 24:19   Holst Mike 24:48   Dugdale Don 31:01
4 Meinhardt Bill 14:01   Ebert Bob 15:20   Herndon Bob 18:05   Uresti Gil 24:20   Herndon Bob 24:49   Uresti Gil 31:03
5 Nelson Ron 14:02   Holst Mike 15:25   Meinhardt Bill 18:11   Meinhardt Rob 24:29   Russell Ray 25:17   White Jake 31:06
6 Fergus Dave 14:04   Russell Ray 15:34   Russell Ray 18:12   Furst David 24:32   Meinhardt Rob 25:19   Russell Ray 31:13
7 Palalia Jose 14:04   Fergus Dave 15:38   Rider Bruce 18:13   Gomez Bob 24:42   Castillo Lucas 25:20   Furst David 31:15
8 White Jake 14:04   Ruona Frank 15:39   White Jake 18:16   Fergus Dave 24:44   Dunn Bill 25:20   Weru Duncan 31:16
9 Dugdale Don 14:05   Furst David 15:42   Stiller Rich 18:22   Castillo Lucas 24:44   Uresti Gil 25:29   Palalia Jose 31:17
10 Castillo Lucas 14:06   Kriege Mike 15:43   Szanto Greg 18:23   Souza Tim 24:45   Furst David 25:31   Lighty Charles 31:22
11 Hogue Don 14:07   White Jake 15:46   Meinhardt Rob 18:24   White Jake 24:53   Lighty Charles 25:33   Meinhardt Bill 31:28
12 Ruona Frank 14:10   Nelson Ron 15:46   Hogue Don 18:31   Stiller Rich 24:58   Rostege Tim 25:34   Meinhardt Rob 31:32
13 Uresti Gil 14:14   Dugdale Don 15:47   Garcia Dave 18:32   Ruona Frank 25:02   Stiller Rich 25:41   Fergus Dave 31:34
14 Byers Joe 14:17   Uresti Gil 15:49   Gomez Bob 18:32   Russell Ray 25:03   Fergus Dave 25:43   Ruona Frank 31:39
15 Lighty Charles 14:19   Palalia Jose 15:49   Nelson Ron 18:32   Pickens Robert 25:10   Dugdale Don 25:47   Clary John 31:41
16 Rivera Dave 14:19   Gruber Mike 15:50   Bordoni Jim 18:33   Weru John 25:11   Ruona Frank 25:49   Weru John 31:42
17 Rostege Tim 14:20   Clary John 15:50   Dugdale Don 18:38   Lighty Charles 25:11   Clary John 25:49   Garcia Dave 31:45
18 Chow Bryan 14:20   Hogue Don 15:51   Uresti Gil 18:38   Scherry Nathan 25:11   Gomez Bob 25:49   Souza Tim 31:46
19 Gomez Bob 14:20   Pickens Robert 15:51   Fergus Dave 18:39   Rivera Dave 25:12   Souza Tim 25:50   Rostege Tim 31:47
20 Bang Scott 14:21   Castillo Lucas 15:52   Crowder Keith 18:39   Garcia Dave 25:13   Mitchell Pat 25:52   Napier Ken 31:49
21 Stiller Rich 14:21   Lighty Charles 15:53   Dunn Bill 18:40   Tico Eddie 25:17   Nelson Ron 25:57   Pickens Robert 31:52
22 Pickens Robert 14:21   Mitchell Pat 15:53   Lighty Charles 18:42   Dunn Bill 25:17   Nunez Chris 25:59   Rivera Dave 31:57
23 Clary John 14:22   Stiller Rich 15:54   Kriege Mike 18:42   Dugdale Don 25:21   Bang Scott 26:01   Zapata Lenin 31:57
24 Furst David 14:23   Souza Tim 15:55   Furst David 18:44   Moon Danny 25:21   Moon Danny 26:01   Castillo Lucas 32:04
25 Souza Tim 14:25   Moon Danny 15:55   Scherry Nathan 18:49   Maes George 25:23   Maes George 26:02   Dunn Bill 32:06
26 Dunn Bill 14:26   Dunn Bill 15:57   Nunez Chris 18:50   Rostege Tim 25:27   Garcia Dave 26:02   Nunez Chris 32:07
27 Scherry Nathan 14:28   Weru Duncan 15:59   Pickens Robert 18:50   Sauers Dan 25:29   Scherry Nathan 26:07   Stiller Rich 32:07
28 Gossi Paul 14:29   Garcia Dave 16:01   Guthrie Kent 18:53   Nunez Chris 25:29   Pickens Robert 26:09   Mitchell Pat 32:08
29 Maes George 14:29   O'Rourke Tim 16:02   Souza Tim 18:54   Hogue Don 25:31   Jackson Charlie 26:10   Holst Mike 32:13
30 Garcia Dave 14:29   Weru John 16:03   Mahon Manny 18:55   Cornwell Dwight 25:35   Hirakawa Mark 26:12   Scherry Nathan 32:15
31 Mitchell Pat 14:30   Baba Hidetaka 16:03   Rostege Tim 18:56   Beyers Joe 25:35   Byers Joe 26:13   Bang Scott 32:24
32 Nunez Chris 14:34   Nunez Chris 16:07   Drew Ken 19:02   Holst Mike 25:37   Meinhardt Bill 26:16   Nelson Ron 32:24
33 Meinhardt Rob 14:35   Bang Scott 16:08   Mitchell Pat 19:02   Nelson Ron 25:38   Mahon Manny 26:19   Rider Bruce 32:26
34 Bordoni Mike 14:37   Gossi Paul 16:12   Castillo Lucas 19:03   Mitchell Pat 25:40   Drew Ken 26:21   Gomez Bob 32:30
35 Doran Jim 14:41   Meinhardt Bill 16:12   Radloff Walt 19:04   Pina Jose Sr 25:41   White Jake 26:30   Aguilar Alex 32:33
36 O'Rourke Tim 14:44   Angelopoulos Jim 16:13   Napier Ken 19:04   Hobrook Brad 25:43   Hogue Don 26:31   Sanfilippo Phil 32:35
37 Kinsch Russ 14:47   Lief Andy 16:15   Gould Norm 19:04   Meinhardt Bill 25:48   Cornwell Dwight 26:41   Moon Danny 32:38
38 Drew Ken 14:48   Rostege Tim 16:15   Moon Danny 19:06   Nellis Dave 25:48   Zapata Lenin 26:41   Maes George 32:41
39 Moon Danny 14:48   Tico Eddie 16:17   Kraus Dete 19:08   Jensen Jorn 25:55   Lief Andy 26:42   Smith Wendell 32:52
40 Tico Eddie 14:49   Beyers Joe 16:17   Ruona Frank 19:09   Bang Scott 25:55   Sauers Dan 26:42   Howe Jim 32:53
41 Lief Andy 14:51   Zapata Lenin 16:17   Aguilar Alex 19:10   Hirakawa Mark 26:00   Kinsch Russ 26:42   Kriege Mike 33:01
42 Aguilar Alex 14:51   Maes George 16:19   Zapata Lenin 19:11   Minutillo Dan 26:01   Smith Wendell 26:44   Kinsch Russ 33:03
43 Cornwell Dwight 14:51   Hirakawa Mark 16:19   Weru John 19:14   Doran Jim 26:03   Combs Dave 26:45   Beauley Dave 33:05
44 Holst Mike 14:53   Sandoval Jaime 16:20   Maes George 19:14   Howe Jim 26:08   Noel Ken 26:48   Doran Jim 33:14
45 Barry Dave 14:55   Kinsch Russ 16:21   Doran Jim 19:17   Lief Andy 26:15   Jensen Jorn 26:48   Beyers Joe 33:16
46 Kuhl Tom 14:55   Gomez Bob 16:24   Sanfilippo Phil 19:18   Kinsch Russ 26:15   Warfel Tom 26:52   Kananen Rick 33:16
47 Walter Pat 14:57   Drew Ken 16:27   Mendelowitz Rich 19:21   Pina Jose Jr 26:16   Piazza Dave 26:53   Tico Eddie 33:20
48 Gould Norm 14:58   Combs Dave 16:28   Woodliff Bob 19:22   Wisener Jim 26:19   Walter Pat 26:53   Warfel Tom 33:21
49 Rea Bob 14:59   Bordoni Mike 16:31   Rea Bob 19:23   Drew Ken 26:20   O'Rourke Tim 27:00   Hogue Don 33:21
50 Kananen Rick 14:59   Casillas Jose 16:32   Mullen Terry 19:28   Smith Wendell 26:22   Murray Al 27:03   Cornwell Dwight 33:24
        Cornwell Dwight 16:32           Vergho Kevin 26:22                
         
WOMEN - Overall
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 15:35   Kriege Becki 17:38   Kriege Becki 20:33   Kriege Becki 27:32   Kriege Becki 28:23   Kriege Becki 34:54
2 Kriege Becki 15:46   Park Kristina 17:38   Sudan Missy 21:00   Gerhardt Amanda 28:07   Gerhardt Amanda 29:03   Park Kristina 35:19
3 Park Kristina 15:58   Gerhardt Amanda 17:48   Park Kristina 21:06   Spink Katy 28:08   Stroud Carol 29:04   Sudan Missy 35:32
4 Sudan Missy 16:19   Sudan Missy 17:55   Spink Katy 21:16   Sudan Missy 28:22   Sudan Missy 29:16   Garcia Vicki 36:11
5 Spink Katy 16:25   Stroud Carol 18:01   Stroud Carol 21:22   Francis Sue 28:22   Park Kristina 29:27   Spink Katy 36:44
6 Gerhardt Amanda 16:31   Spink Katy 18:23   Francis Sue 21:50   Park Kristina 28:43   Francis Sue 29:54   Plank Mckayla 36:57
7 Stroud Carol 16:43   Francis Sue 18:26   Gerhardt Amanda 21:53   Lemco Ellie 28:47   Spink Katy 29:56   Dahlkoetter Joann 36:57
8 Garcia Vicki 16:44   Howard Mia 18:30   Murray Vicki 21:57   Kennedy Christine 29:05   Kennedy Christine 30:06   Gerhardt Amanda 36:58
9 Benson Carolyn 16:50   Kennedy Christine 18:39   Kennedy Christine 22:09   Dahlkoetter Joann 29:25   Dahlkoetter Joann 30:12   Francis Sue 37:08
10 Francis Sue 16:52   Garcia Vicki 18:46   Plank Mckayla 22:12   Garcia Vicki 29:41   Fogolin Johanna 30:17   Stroud Carol 37:38
11 Fogolin Johanna 16:56   Lemco Ellie 18:49   Melendez Laura 22:18   Bambury Stephanie 30:01   Benson Carolyn 30:38   Cornwell Kari 37:50
12 Howard Mia 17:01   Vidovich Mary 19:19   Howard Mia 22:21   Stroud Carol 30:04   Howard Mia 30:52   Escobar Lydia 37:52
13 Escobar Lydia 17:10   Dahlkoetter Joann 19:19   Dahlkoetter Joann 22:36   Escobar Lydia 30:09   Escobar Lydia 31:16   Young Diane 37:53
14 Dahlkoetter Joann 17:14   Young Diane 19:22   Benson Carolyn 22:36   Howard Mia 30:16   Mccormick Jutta 31:22   Fogolin Johanna 38:27
15 Lount Tina 17:25   Plank Mckayla 19:23   Escobar Lydia 22:38   Plank Mckayla 30:41   Plank Mckayla 31:57   Vidovich Mary 38:48
16 Plank Mckayla 17:27   Fogolin Johanna 19:29   Young Diane 22:46   Cornwell Kari 31:09   Emo Kelly 32:07   Richard Marian 38:49
17 Cannon Robin 17:28   Escobar Lydia 19:32   Wolfe Loretta 22:47   Howe Nancy 31:10   Vidovich Mary 32:13   Emo Kelly 39:22
18 Hansen Julianne 17:30   Kendrick Anne 19:33   Campbell Gail 23:01   Richard Marian 31:15   Nast Liz 32:18   Mccormick Jutta 39:55
19 Mccormick Jutta 17:31   Emo Kelly 19:47   Vidovich Mary 23:15   Vidovich Mary 31:15   Garcia Vicki 32:25   Howe Nancy 40:02
20 Cornwell Kari 17:32   Mccormick Jutta 19:47   Emo Kelly 23:24   Neronha Pam 31:21   Sweda Maureen 32:25   Rohrer Heather 40:03
21 Vidovich Mary 17:36   Nast Liz 19:48   Mccormick Jutta 23:31   Jones Jeanne 31:34   Eyre Vicki 32:45   Jones Jeanne 40:03
22 Richard Marian 17:37   Richard Marian 19:55   Lemco Ellie 23:38   Zelinski Danielle 31:44   Richard Marian 32:46   Moon Madelyn 40:22
23 Emo Kelly 17:43   Jones Jeanne 19:58   Bednar Carol 23:39   Bednar Carol 31:49   Rohrer Heather 32:53   Petch Marilyn 40:34
24 Wolfe Loretta 17:46   Howe Nancy 20:15   Cornwell Kari 23:43   Moon Madelyn 31:54   Moon Madelyn 32:59   Ettare Antonina 41:01
25 Howe Nancy 17:51   Moon Madelyn 20:16   Howe Nancy 23:47   Emo Kelly 31:55   Jones Jeanne 33:13   Sand Hilary 41:10
26 Moon Madelyn 17:53   Bednar Carol 20:17   Petch Marilyn 23:47   Petch Marilyn 32:21   Howe Nancy 33:19   Bednar Carol 41:45
27 Wilk Christina 18:04   Wong Helen 20:19   Rohrer Heather 23:49   Ettare Antonina 32:31   Bednar Carol 33:23   Lindsay Lynn 41:52
28 Jones Jeanne 18:09   Wilk Christina 20:28   Richard Marian 23:51   Lindsay Lynn 32:34   Clifton Cathy 33:24   Nast Liz 41:56
29 Rohrer Heather 18:10   Ettare Antonina 20:29   Jones Jeanne 23:52   Fogolin Johanna 32:38   Wilk Christina 33:34   Wong Helen 42:09
30 Lemco Ellie 18:18   Hansen Julianne 20:34   Harris Lynn 23:55   Clifton Cathy 33:18   Wong Helen 33:40   Zelinski Danielle 42:11
31 Neronha Pam 18:25   Kirk Diana 20:34   Moon Madelyn 23:55   Mccormick Jutta 33:23   Lindsay Lynn 33:44   Wilk Christina 42:14
32 Ettare Antonina 18:28   Lindsay Lynn 20:36   Nast Liz 24:05   Wong Helen 33:27   Zelinski Danielle 33:50   Howard Mia 42:20
33 Lindsay Lynn 18:30   Neronha Pam 20:38   Zelinski Danielle 24:11   Rohrer Heather 33:44   Ettare Antonina 33:54   Whalen Maureen 42:25
34 Wong Helen 18:41   Golan Shelby 20:40   Eberly Myrrha 24:18   Cornwell Karelle 33:46   Neronha Pam 34:26   Carpenter Sandy 42:47
35 Bednar Carol 18:47   Ward Rhobley 21:03   Ettare Antonina 24:20   Whalen Maureen 34:05   Whalen Maureen 34:53   Lemco Ellie 42:56
36 Nast Liz 18:48   Zelinski Danielle 21:17   Lindsay Lynn 24:24   Beatty Pauline 34:21   Downing Joy 34:57   Drumm Suzie 43:18
37 Campbell Gail 18:49   Kelly Kathy 21:21   Wong Helen 24:36   Wilk Christina 34:24   Rosenblum Ida 35:05   Branning Sally 43:32
38 Hom Sherry 18:50   Carpenter Sandy 21:22   Whalen Maureen 24:46   German Bella 34:37   Cornwell Kari 35:07   Collins Virginia 43:33
39 Kirk Diana 18:53   Hom Sherry 21:25   Sand Hilary 24:50   Mcphail Annette 34:39   German Bella 35:11   Eberly Myrrha 43:45
40 Cornwell Karelle 19:00   Seyoum Abby 21:27   Fogolin Johanna 24:55   Preisler Rikke 34:40   Benham Mandy 35:39   Erickson Elaine 44:00
41 Zelinski Danielle 19:01   Whalen Maureen 21:30   Langford Mary 25:18   Ward Rhobley 34:40   Lewis Jayne 35:43   Hom Sherry 44:43
42 German Bella 19:06   Eberly Myrrha 21:34   Rosenblum Ida 25:36   Erickson Elaine 35:17   Beatty Pauline 35:44   Riley Georgia 44:44
43 Whalen Maureen 19:09   Campbell Gail 21:35   Erickson Elaine 25:37   Rosenblum Ida 35:29   Kriege Mary 35:47   Low Lisa 44:53
44 Carpenter Sandy 19:19   German Bella 21:39   Downing Joy 25:41   Riley Georgia 35:29   Erickson Elaine 35:52   Rosenblum Ida 44:55
45 Downing Joy 19:20   Erickson Elaine 21:48   Carpenter Sandy 25:41   Carpenter Sandy 35:37   Hom Sherry 36:14   Noble Dena 44:56
46 Erickson Elaine 19:21   Norlander Becky 21:50   Hansen Julianne 25:43   Wiklund Cecilia 35:40   Riley Georgia 36:17   Tran Uyenthi 45:09
47 Norlander Becky 19:29   Rosenblum Ida 21:52   Branning Sally 25:58   Downing Joy 35:44   Whalen Suzie 36:24   German Bella 45:19
48 Eberly Myrrha 19:39   Cornwell Karelle 21:54   Nickel J 25:59   Chin Patty 35:51   Kennedy Rosanna 36:39   Mcphail Annette 45:24
49 Loree Anne 19:47   Beatty Pauline 21:55   Wilk Christina 25:59   Tran Uyenthi 36:16   Campbell Gail 36:48   Beatty Pauline 45:25
50 Riley Georgia 20:04   Riley Georgia 22:35   Mcphail Annette 26:19   Frye Catherine 36:28   Mcphail Annette 37:03   Frye Catherine 46:06
         
MEN - 40-44
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 White Jake 14:04   Ruona Frank 15:39   Meinhardt Bill 18:11   Furst David 24:32   Ebert Bob 25:00   Furst David 31:15
2 Nelson Ron 14:07   Russell Ray 15:41   Ebert Bob 18:20   Ruona Frank 25:02   Furst David 25:31   Ebert Bob 31:19
3 Ruona Frank 14:10   Furst David 15:42   White Jake 18:23   Pickens Robert 25:10   Rostege Tim 25:34   Ruona Frank 31:39
4 Rostege Tim 14:20   White Jake 15:46   Furst David 18:44   Rivera Dave 25:12   Dugdale Don 25:47   White Jake 31:45
5 Meinhardt Bill 14:21   Nelson Ron 15:46   Russell Ray 18:49   Russell Ray 25:22   Ruona Frank 25:49   Rostege Tim 31:47
6 Russell Ray 14:21   Pickens Robert 15:51   Dugdale Don 18:52   Rostege Tim 25:27   Nelson Ron 25:57   Napier Ken 31:49
7 Pickens Robert 14:21   Fergus Dave 16:02   Guthrie Kent 18:53   Stiller Rich 25:40   Moon Danny 26:01   Pickens Robert 31:52
8 Furst David 14:23   O'Rourke Tim 16:02   Rostege Tim 18:56   Pina Jose Sr 25:41   Pickens Robert 26:09   Rivera Dave 31:57
9 Fergus Dave 14:35   Meinhardt Bill 16:12   Pickens Robert 18:58   White Jake 25:55   Jackson Charlie 26:10   Russell Ray 32:12
10 O'Rourke Tim 14:44   Rostege Tim 16:15   Nelson Ron 18:58   Meinhardt Bill 25:59   Garcia Dave 26:21   Dugdale Don 32:16
11 Stiller Rich 14:51   Dugdale Don 16:18   Napier Ken 19:04   Howe Jim 26:08   White Jake 26:30   Meinhardt Bill 32:21
12 Dugdale Don 14:52   Stiller Rich 16:19   Ruona Frank 19:09   Kinsch Russ 26:16   Meinhardt Bill 26:34   Nelson Ron 32:24
13 Barry Dave 14:55   Kinsch Russ 16:22   Stiller Rich 19:18   Fergus Dave 26:21   Fergus Dave 26:39   Uresti Gil 32:48
14 Bang Scott 14:56   Moon Danny 16:29   Bang Scott 19:29   Moon Danny 26:21   Lighty Charles 26:40   Smith Wendell 32:52
15 Moon Danny 14:57   Casillas Jose 16:32   Moon Danny 19:37   Smith Wendell 26:22   Smith Wendell 26:44   Howe Jim 32:53
16 Smith Wendell 15:02   Smith Wendell 16:38   Kinsch Russ 19:39   Dugdale Don 26:23   Sauers Dan 26:45   Fergus Dave 32:57
17 Casillas Jose 15:06   Garcia Dave 16:39   Lighty Charles 19:40   Nelson Ron 26:26   Russell Ray 26:47   Bang Scott 33:07
18 Van Zant Walt 15:09   Barry Dave 16:40   Howe Jim 19:41   Lief Andy 26:32   Stiller Rich 26:52   Moon Danny 33:20
19 Howe Jim 15:10   Van Zant Walt 16:43   Smith Wendell 19:44   Dunn Bill 26:33   Piazza Dave 26:53   Stiller Rich 33:24
20 Bordoni Jim 15:22   Piazza Dave 16:44   Stacy Bill 19:45   Van Zant Walt 26:40   O'Rourke Tim 27:00   Barry Dave 33:25
21 Kinsch Russ 15:23   Oglesby Kent 16:44   Sauers Dan 19:51   Hotchkiss Bill 26:44   Howe Jim 27:07   Piazza Dave 33:27
22 Nast Rob 15:24   Howe Jim 16:45   Latimer Homer 19:53   Casillas Jose 26:45   Jensen Jorn 27:08   Van Zant Walt 33:30
23 Kurasch Steve 15:24   Lief Andy 16:46   Garcia Dave 19:54   Hayes Todd 26:52   Kinsch Russ 27:10   Kinsch Russ 33:38
24 Piazza Dave 15:26   Nast Rob 16:47   Van Zant Walt 19:55   Jensen Jorn 27:02   Casillas Jose 27:11   Garcia Dave 34:04
25 Warfel Tom 15:28   Bang Scott 16:50   Comport Bill 20:01   Garcia Dave 27:06   Bang Scott 27:11   Hayes Todd 34:07
26 Hayes Todd 15:33   Nunez Chris 16:51   Jensen Jorn 20:02   Bordoni Jim 27:07   Van Zant Walt 27:16   Kriege Mike 34:13
27 Do Calvin 15:34   Clary John 16:51   Pina Jose 20:04   Bang Scott 27:08   Hayes Todd 27:22   Casillas Jose 34:14
28 Jensen Jorn 15:35   Warfel Tom 16:52   O'Rourke Tim 20:06   Warfel Tom 27:11   Clary John 27:22   Kurasch Steve 34:14
29 Mcfeely John 15:44   Jensen Jorn 17:01   Fergus Dave 20:08   Stewart Malcolm 27:12   Comport Bill 27:31   Warfel Tom 34:25
30 Rohrer Jeff 15:45   Bordoni Jim 17:01   Casillas Jose 20:09   Nunez Chris 27:13   Bordoni Jim 27:32   Bordoni Jim 34:30
31 Kananen Rick 15:46   Rohrer Jeff 17:05   Bordoni Jim 20:09   Kurasch Steve 27:19   Lief Andy 27:39   Rohrer Jeff 34:31
32 Williams Andy 15:47   Comport Bill 17:05   Nast Rob 20:10   Johnston Bill 27:21   Wiklund Magnus 27:49   Liedtke Jim 34:34
33 Rea Bob 15:48   Kurasch Steve 17:05   Hayes Todd 20:10   Murray Al 27:31   Gould Norm 27:55   Sauers Dan 34:36
34 Garcia Dave 15:48   Johnston Bill 17:07   Kriege Mike 20:11   Williams Andy 27:31   Kurasch Steve 27:56   Gould Norm 34:38
35 Kriege Mike 15:48   Hayes Todd 17:08   Piazza Dave 20:13   Rohrer Jeff 27:40   Johnston Bill 28:00   Gillette Carl 34:47
36 Clary John 15:50   Murray Al 17:14   Dunn Bill 20:13   Garcia Izzy 27:45   Do Calvin 28:02   Williams Andy 34:47
37 Doran Jim 15:53   Stearns Steve 17:16   Clary John 20:15   Piazza Dave 27:52   Nast Rob 28:05   Kananen Rick 34:56
38 Stewart Malcolm 15:57   Williams Andy 17:17   Murray Al 20:16   Myers Jim 27:52   Tico Eddie 28:06   Tico Eddie 34:57
39 Stearns Steve 15:58   Burke Greg 17:19   Roskosz Charlie 20:17   Kananen Rick 27:52   Rebal Don 28:06   Do Calvin 34:57
40 Johnston Bill 15:59   Sauers Dan 17:25   Johnson Bert 20:23   Clary John 27:57   Warfel Tom 28:09   Johnston Bill 34:57
41 Shingai Randy 15:59   Roskosz Charlie 17:25   Williams Andy 20:27   Wiklund Magnus 28:04   Williams Andy 28:11   Jensen Jorn 34:58
42 Bradley Geoff 16:02   Shingai Randy 17:25   Rea Bob 20:28   Rea Bob 28:08   Stacy Bill 28:11   Roskosz Charlie 34:59
43 Roskosz Charlie 16:05   Stacy Bill 17:26   Kurasch Steve 20:28   Souza Tim 28:09   Stewart Malcolm 28:14   Yray Nick 35:02
44 Wiklund Magnus 16:07   Kananen Rick 17:27   Warfel Tom 20:29   Williams Walter 28:09   Kriege Mike 28:16   Clary John 35:04
45 Meyer Wayne 16:09   Tico Eddie 17:30   Rohrer Jeff 20:32   Rasmussen Alan 28:12   Meyer Wayne 28:17   Comport Bill 35:06
46 Douglas Glen 16:09   Garcia Izzy 17:33   Wiklund Magnus 20:43   Roskosz Charlie 28:18   Rohrer Jeff 28:17   Garcia Izzy 35:33
47 Garcia Izzy 16:11   Myers Jim 17:36   Kananen Rick 20:44   Tico Eddie 28:25   Kananen Rick 28:25   Rebal Don 35:45
48 Rebal Don 16:11   Cunningham Larry 17:37   Stearns Steve 20:52   Douglas Glen 28:27   Mcfeely John 28:38   Flodberg Bill 35:47
49 Tico Eddie 16:13   Rea Bob 17:40   Johnston Bill 20:52   Rebal Don 28:29   Bradley Geoff 28:43   Shingai Randy 35:51
50 Williams Walter 16:14   Meyer Wayne 17:40   Oglesby Kent 20:57   Breit Kevin 28:30   Murray Al 28:49   Walters Paul 35:55
         
WOMEN - 40-44
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 15:35   Kriege Becki 17:56   Kriege Becki 20:56   Kriege Becki 28:09   Kriege Becki 28:55   Kriege Becki 34:54
2 Kriege Becki 16:04   Stroud Carol 18:19   Francis Sue 22:05   Dahlkoetter Joann 29:25   Francis Sue 29:54   Dahlkoetter Joann 36:57
3 Stroud Carol 16:43   Park Kristina 18:41   Sudan Missy 22:12   Francis Sue 29:43   Dahlkoetter Joann 30:12   Francis Sue 37:14
4 Francis Sue 16:52   Francis Sue 18:45   Park Kristina 22:18   Park Kristina 29:50   Sudan Missy 30:24   Park Kristina 37:47
5 Park Kristina 17:04   Sudan Missy 19:06   Stroud Carol 22:33   Sudan Missy 30:04   Stroud Carol 30:48   Cornwell Kari 37:50
6 Dahlkoetter Joann 17:14   Dahlkoetter Joann 19:19   Dahlkoetter Joann 22:36   Cornwell Kari 31:09   Park Kristina 31:40   Stroud Carol 37:52
7 Sudan Missy 17:28   Nast Liz 19:48   Cornwell Kari 23:43   Moon Madelyn 32:32   Moon Madelyn 33:16   Sudan Missy 38:45
8 Cornwell Kari 17:32   Moon Madelyn 20:16   Moon Madelyn 23:55   Stroud Carol 32:35   Nast Liz 33:19   Richard Marian 40:10
9 Richard Marian 18:14   Bednar Carol 20:17   Nast Liz 24:05   Emo Kelly 33:10   Emo Kelly 33:55   Emo Kelly 41:17
10 Moon Madelyn 18:33   Gerhardt Amanda 20:37   Whalen Maureen 24:46   Bednar Carol 33:16   Wong Helen 34:45   Nast Liz 41:56
11 Bednar Carol 18:47   Wong Helen 21:00   Bednar Carol 24:54   Richard Marian 33:29   Bednar Carol 34:54   Wong Helen 42:16
12 Nast Liz 18:48   Emo Kelly 21:09   Ettare Antonina 25:23   Ettare Antonina 33:42   Whalen Maureen 35:04   Moon Madelyn 42:24
13 Emo Kelly 19:02   Whalen Maureen 21:34   Emo Kelly 25:30   Wong Helen 33:50   Cornwell Kari 35:07   Ettare Antonina 43:37
14 Wong Helen 19:12   Ettare Antonina 21:45   Erickson Elaine 25:37   Beatty Pauline 34:27   Ettare Antonina 35:26   Erickson Elaine 44:00
15 Erickson Elaine 19:21   Erickson Elaine 21:48   Carpenter Sandy 25:41   Mcphail Annette 34:39   Erickson Elaine 35:56   Bednar Carol 44:09
16 Ettare Antonina 19:32   Beatty Pauline 22:14   Wong Helen 25:50   Erickson Elaine 35:17   Mcphail Annette 37:03   Young Diane 44:33
17 Carpenter Sandy 19:33   Mcphail Annette 22:43   Mcphail Annette 26:19   Carpenter Sandy 35:37   Noble Dena 37:25   Mcphail Annette 45:24
18 Mcphail Annette 20:15   Noble Dena 22:49   Hiltner Ruth 26:43   Noble Dena 36:40   Beatty Pauline 37:43   Beatty Pauline 46:02
19 Noble Dena 20:20   Plank Sally 23:47   Beatty Pauline 26:47   Sanders Sharon 36:47   Kinsch Terri 38:53   Noble Dena 46:28
20 Beatty Pauline 20:30   Kinsch Terri 23:57   Noble Dena 27:07   Kinsch Terri 37:22   Glick Lynn 43:25   Kinsch Terri 48:28
21 Whalen Maureen 20:30   Harris Ruth 24:02   Kinsch Terri 28:28   Harris Ruth 37:43   Harris Ruth 45:12   Tran Uyenthi 48:43
22 Garcia Vicki 20:48   Glick Lynn 28:38   Tran Uyenthi 28:38   White Antoinette 41:56   Tran Uyenthi 45:54   White Antoinette 50:49
23 Kinsch Terri 21:12   Carbaugh Carol 30:59   Hill Ann 30:10   Glick Lynn 46:22                
24 Root Betty 21:31           Glick Lynn 33:11                        
25 Plank Sally 21:34           Shaner Tina 34:23                        
26 Tran Uyenthi 21:47                                        
27 Sobczak Julie 23:29                                        
28 Glick Lynn 23:58                                        
         
MEN - 45-49
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Rivera Dave 14:19   Meinhardt Bill 16:18   Pickens Robert 18:50   Ebert Bob 25:23   Furst David 26:01   Pickens Robert 32:35
2 Meinhardt Bill 14:31   White Jake 16:23   Rostege Tim 18:56   Sauers Dan 25:29   Rostege Tim 26:09   Meinhardt Bill 32:42
3 Rostege Tim 14:45   Furst David 16:25   Meinhardt Bill 19:18   Rivera Dave 25:33   Meinhardt Bill 26:16   Napier Ken 32:47
4 Dunn Bill 14:45   Nelson Ron 16:28   Dugdale Don 19:20   Rostege Tim 25:41   Sauers Dan 26:42   Rostege Tim 32:49
5 Furst David 14:48   Dugdale Don 16:30   Furst David 19:23   Meinhardt Bill 25:48   Noel Ken 26:48   Howe Jim 33:18
6 Pickens Robert 14:53   Rostege Tim 16:32   Wisener Jim 19:37   Dugdale Don 25:51   Pickens Robert 27:07   Furst David 33:25
7 White Jake 15:00   Kriege Mike 16:38   Napier Ken 19:41   Howe Jim 26:10   Nevraumont Myron 27:16   Wisener Jim 33:29
8 Noel Ken 15:02   Barry Dave 16:40   Noel Ken 19:43   Furst David 26:14   Wisener Jim 27:22   Kriege Mike 33:34
9 Kriege Mike 15:08   Napier Ken 16:43   Nevraumont Myron 19:54   Wisener Jim 26:19   Kriege Mike 27:22   Barry Dave 33:37
10 Barry Dave 15:13   Wisener Jim 16:53   Dunn Bill 19:59   Kriege Mike 26:28   Howe Jim 27:25   Nelson Ron 33:45
11 Wisener Jim 15:13   Moon Danny 16:55   Nelson Ron 20:03   White Jake 26:30   Piazza Dave 27:31   Bordoni Jim 33:55
12 Nelson Ron 15:13   Chimenti Dick 16:56   White Jake 20:04   Pickens Robert 26:35   Moon Danny 27:31   White Jake 34:01
13 Nevraumont Myron 15:15   Russell Ray 16:57   Lewis Jerry 20:07   Mackinlay Rod 26:37   Bordoni Jim 27:35   Piazza Dave 34:07
14 Moon Danny 15:16   Pickens Robert 17:01   Bordoni Jim 20:11   Noel Ken 26:40   Nelson Ron 27:35   Toney Mike 34:12
15 Chimenti Dick 15:20   Piazza Dave 17:03   Leal Peter 20:13   Piazza Dave 26:49   Smith Wendell 27:47   Moon Danny 34:12
16 Piazza Dave 15:21   Nevraumont Myron 17:03   Smith Wendell 20:13   Toney Mike 26:50   White Jake 27:47   Chimenti Dick 34:14
17 Smith Wendell 15:22   Bordoni Jim 17:04   Stiller Rich 20:14   Barry Dave 26:54   Murray Al 27:48   Leal Peter 34:38
18 Jensen Jorn 15:22   Murray Al 17:06   Chimenti Dick 20:17   Nevraumont Myron 26:54   Toney Mike 27:49   Jensen Jorn 34:57
19 Howe Jim 15:23   Noel Ken 17:07   Piazza Dave 20:18   Moon Danny 26:55   Chimenti Dick 27:55   Rebal Don 35:07
20 Napier Ken 15:30   Howe Jim 17:11   Mackinlay Rod 20:18   Cook Jay 27:22   Kinsch Russ 28:03   Rohrer Jeff 35:14
21 Kinsch Russ 15:30   Jensen Jorn 17:16   Moon Danny 20:26   Bordoni Jim 27:25   Lewis Jerry 28:05   Prince Adam 35:17
22 Russell Ray 15:31   Kinsch Russ 17:18   Kriege Mike 20:26   Williams Andy 27:27   Jensen Jorn 28:11   Van Zant Walt 35:21
23 Murray Al 15:34   Rohrer Jeff 17:21   Russell Ray 20:29   Kinsch Russ 27:32   Rohrer Jeff 28:16   Kinsch Russ 35:28
24 Do Calvin 15:34   Stiller Rich 17:22   Jensen Jorn 20:40   Chimenti Dick 27:37   Dunn Bill 28:30   Myers Jim 35:29
25 Van Zant Walt 15:35   Prince Adam 17:28   Kinsch Russ 20:47   Murray Al 27:44   Myers Jim 28:32   Dugdale Don 35:31
26 Nast Rob 15:35   Rebal Don 17:32   Toney Mike 20:50   Napier Ken 27:46   Napier Ken 28:37   Murray Al 35:35
27 Bordoni Jim 15:42   Williams Andy 17:34   Murray Al 20:51   Rebal Don 27:46   Williams Andy 28:39   Gelblum Neil 35:37
28 Stiller Rich 15:42   Toney Mike 17:39   Williams Andy 20:52   Dunn Bill 27:49   Do Calvin 28:40   Johnston Bill 35:38
29 Toney Mike 15:43   Nast Rob 17:46   Van Zant Walt 20:54   Rohrer Jeff 27:51   Van Zant Walt 28:50   Mackinlay Rod 35:38
30 Cook Jay 15:44   Van Zant Walt 17:48   Rebal Don 20:56   Jensen Jorn 27:52   Comport Bill 28:53   Morrison Al 35:40
31 Rodriguez Arturo 15:51   Warfel Tom 17:51   Kananen Rick 20:58   Smith Wendell 27:57   Palos Roberto 28:57   Hayes Todd 35:44
32 Myers Jim 15:55   Mackinlay Rod 17:53   Kurtis Dennis 20:58   Myers Jim 27:57   Stiller Rich 28:59   Vergho Gary 35:51
33 Rohrer Jeff 15:56   Hayes Todd 18:09   Rohrer Jeff 20:59   Van Zant Walt 28:10   Gelblum Neil 29:14   Williams Andy 35:52
34 Gelblum Neil 15:59   Myers Jim 18:10   Barry Dave 21:03   Kananen Rick 28:16   Johnston Bill 29:14   Hurtado Joe 35:58
35 Comport Bill 15:59   Comport Bill 18:10   Howe Jim 21:03   Hurtado Joe 28:21   Whalen Jim 29:21   Kananen Rick 36:04
36 Rebal Don 16:10   Bradley Geoff 18:10   Myers Jim 21:05   Warfel Tom 28:29   Prince Adam 29:23   Hunter John 36:05
37 Stewart Malcolm 16:18   Smith Wendell 18:11   Do Calvin 21:09   Hayes Todd 28:36   Hayes Todd 29:23   Williams Walter 36:13
38 Johnston Bill 16:19   Hurtado Joe 18:11   Morrison Al 21:14   Morrison Al 28:38   Rebal Don 29:23   Palos Roberto 36:15
39 Hayes Todd 16:19   Palos Roberto 18:14   Warfel Tom 21:16   Stiller Rich 28:38   Hunter John 29:24   Warfel Tom 36:19
40 Hurtado Joe 16:24   Vergho Gary 18:14   Nast Rob 21:18   Palos Roberto 28:41   Fergus Dave 29:26   Stiller Rich 36:24
41 Fergus Dave 16:27   Johnston Bill 18:15   Hayes Todd 21:21   Johnston Bill 28:51   Vendelin George 29:27   Comport Bill 36:32
42 Morrison Al 16:28   Camet Ken 18:18   Stewart Malcolm 21:22   Vergho Gary 28:53   Pogue Dave 29:28   Mackey Bob 37:00
43 Warfel Tom 16:29   Prabel Frank 18:22   Vergho Gary 21:27   Whalen Jim 28:54   Warfel Tom 29:29   Prabel Frank 37:06
44 Williams Andy 16:31   Whalen Jim 18:23   Hurtado Joe 21:30   Comport Bill 28:56   Russell Ray 29:30   Niedrauer Ron 37:10
45 Prabel Frank 16:35   Bang Scott 18:25   Hunter John 21:33   Bang Scott 29:04   Woodruff Dave 29:47   Bang Scott 37:12
46 Bang Scott 16:36   Nayak Santosh 18:30   Johnston Bill 21:34   Williams Walter 29:09   Nayak Santosh 29:47   Whalen Jim 37:19
47 Vergho Gary 16:36   Stewart Malcolm 18:31   Pogue Dave 21:45   Stewart Malcolm 29:11   Prabel Frank 29:51   Kurtis Dennis 37:22
48 Whalen Jim 16:40   Morrison Al 18:31   Comport Bill 21:48   Casillas Jose 29:16   Vergho Gary 29:51   Vendelin George 37:35
49 Williams Walter 16:40   Casillas Jose 18:33   Whalen Jim 21:48   Drew Ken 29:18   Souza Tim 29:52   Pogue Dave 37:41
50 Woodruff Dave 16:41   Egner Dick 18:36   Cook Jay 21:52   Camet Ken 29:29   Morrison Al 29:55   Bradley Geoff 40:27
Dugdale Don 16:41   Mcallister Norry 18:36     Pogue Dave 29:29    
         
WOMEN - 45-49
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Park Kristina 17:22   Park Kristina 18:54   Park Kristina 22:47   Francis Sue 30:20   Kriege Becki 30:38   Park Kristina 38:41
2 Francis Sue 17:29   Kriege Becki 19:15   Kriege Becki 23:01   Park Kristina 30:44   Francis Sue 30:46   Francis Sue 39:18
3 Mccormick Jutta 17:31   Francis Sue 19:18   Francis Sue 23:06   Dahlkoetter Joann 31:24   Park Kristina 31:12   Stroud Carol 39:19
4 Kriege Becki 17:49   Stroud Carol 19:27   Mccormick Jutta 23:31   Kriege Becki 31:31   Mccormick Jutta 31:22   Kriege Becki 39:42
5 Moon Madelyn 17:53   Mccormick Jutta 19:47   Dahlkoetter Joann 23:46   Moon Madelyn 31:54   Stroud Carol 31:57   Dahlkoetter Joann 39:53
6 Stroud Carol 18:08   Moon Madelyn 20:25   Moon Madelyn 23:55   Lindsay Lynn 32:34   Dahlkoetter Joann 32:57   Mccormick Jutta 39:55
7 Richard Marian 18:56   Lindsay Lynn 20:36   Stroud Carol 24:07   Stroud Carol 32:50   Moon Madelyn 32:59   Moon Madelyn 40:22
8 Nast Liz 19:08   Nast Liz 21:08   Eberly Myrrha 24:18   Sudan Missy 33:14   Nast Liz 34:39   Lindsay Lynn 41:52
9 Sudan Missy 19:10   Richard Marian 21:11   Lindsay Lynn 24:24   Clifton Cathy 33:18   Richard Marian 34:45   Sudan Missy 42:57
10 Eberly Myrrha 19:39   Eberly Myrrha 21:34   Sudan Missy 24:52   Mccormick Jutta 33:25   Sudan Missy 35:31   Collins Virginia 43:33
11 Lindsay Lynn 20:10   Bednar Carol 21:41   Bednar Carol 25:37   Bednar Carol 35:00   Bednar Carol 35:38   Eberly Myrrha 43:45
12 Bednar Carol 20:17   Collins Virginia 22:40   Nast Liz 25:53   Blue Chris 36:37   Blue Chris 37:53   Nast Liz 44:43
13 Ettare Antonina 21:06   Beatty Pauline 22:57   Richard Marian 26:09   Ettare Antonina 36:58   Root Betty 38:32   Root Betty 46:35
14 Emo Kelly 21:21   Root Betty 23:12   Collins Virginia 26:22   Root Betty 37:20   Ettare Antonina 38:33   Blue Chris 46:47
15 Root Betty 21:22   Blue Chris 23:17   Sarosiek Ana 26:31   Carpenter Sandy 37:29   Beatty Pauline 38:49   Frye Catherine 46:50
16 Beatty Pauline 21:40   Vaurs Sandy 23:55   Emo Kelly 27:21   Frye Catherine 37:29   Frye Catherine 38:57   Emo Kelly 48:38
17 Vaurs Sandy 21:41   Kinsch Terri 23:57   Blue Chris 27:37   Beatty Pauline 38:02   Kinsch Terri 39:04   Morrison Marcia 48:42
18 Mcphail Annette 22:05   Morrison Marcia 24:27   Beatty Pauline 27:39   Kinsch Terri 39:05   Morrison Marcia 39:52   Ettare Antonina 48:55
19 Morrison Marcia 22:10   Ettare Antonina 24:33   Root Betty 27:43   Morrison Marcia 39:09   Mcphail Annette 39:59   Beatty Pauline 49:02
20 Noble Dena 22:12   Mcphail Annette 24:52   Kinsch Terri 28:05   Richard Marian 39:52   Vaurs Sandy 40:28   Kinsch Terri 49:11
21 Blue Chris 22:17   Noble Dena 26:02   Ettare Antonina 28:15   Mcallister Nicky 40:02   Noble Dena 41:15   Mcphail Annette 50:23
22 Frye Catherine 22:22   Shaner Tina 27:00   Noble Dena 28:53   Noble Dena 40:46   Hurtado Ruby 41:43   Noble Dena 51:32
23 Kinsch Terri 22:29   Emo Kelly 27:02   Morrison Marcia 28:56   Mcphail Annette 40:58   Legregni Linda 43:18   Shaner Tina 54:24
24 Mcallister Nicky 23:29   Legregni Linda 27:36   Nerio Edna 30:02   Hurtado Ruby 42:58   Shaner Tina 44:46   Tran Uyenthi 59:39
25 Legregni Linda 23:34   Hurtado Ruby 29:08   Benham Mandy 30:02   Shaner Tina 43:52                
26 Shaner Tina 24:13           Frye Catherine 30:13   Legregni Linda 44:08                
27 Hurtado Ruby 24:42           Mcphail Annette 30:35                        
28     Erickson Elaine 31:04      
29     Legregni Linda 32:38      
         
MEN - 50-54
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Cornwell Dwight 15:01   Rostege Tim 16:35   Rostege Tim 19:31   Rostege Tim 25:50   Cornwell Dwight 26:41   Rostege Tim 32:37
2 Rostege Tim 15:07   Meinhardt Bill 16:42   Cornwell Dwight 19:44   Meinhardt Bill 26:19   Rostege Tim 27:01   Cornwell Dwight 33:24
3 Meinhardt Bill 15:18   Bryan Roger 16:53   Meinhardt Bill 19:58   Kurtis Dennis 26:23   Meinhardt Bill 27:07   Meinhardt Bill 33:25
4 Kurtis Dennis 15:23   Kurtis Dennis 16:56   Nelson Ron 20:12   Nelson Ron 26:45   Kurtis Dennis 27:32   Nelson Ron 33:56
5 Nelson Ron 15:31   Nelson Ron 17:18   Davis Brian 20:16   Furst David 26:54   Mossie Bill 27:33   Martin Carl 34:46
6 Bordoni Jim 15:36   Napier Ken 17:21   Martin Carl 20:17   Cornwell Dwight 26:57   Nelson Ron 27:52   Napier Ken 34:49
7 Napier Ken 15:44   Bordoni Jim 17:22   Kurtis Dennis 20:22   Chimenti Dick 27:49   Napier Ken 28:09   O'Connor Tom 35:05
8 Burke Greg 15:46   Moon Danny 17:25   Bordoni Jim 20:27   Davis Brian 27:49   Furst David 28:11   Piazza Dave 35:09
9 Moon Danny 15:50   Vickery Brian 17:28   Mossie Bill 20:39   O'Connor Tom 27:50   Kriege Mike 28:17   Kane Paul 35:27
10 Piazza Dave 15:57   Chappell Neal 17:30   Napier Ken 20:41   Napier Ken 27:51   Dunn Bill 28:17   Furst David 35:31
11 Chimenti Dick 15:57   Mossie Bill 17:31   Noel Ken 20:45   Bordoni Jim 27:51   Chimenti Dick 28:19   Murray Al 35:38
12 Davis Brian 15:57   Mcallister Norry 17:33   Chappell Neal 20:46   Vandenburg Sam 27:56   Candello Jeff 28:25   Noel Ken 35:38
13 Noel Ken 16:00   Souza Tim 17:34   Naylor John 20:47   Moon Danny 28:02   Hayes Todd 28:27   Farrington Bob 35:39
14 Norlander Dave 16:03   Chimenti Dick 17:35   Chimenti Dick 20:55   Hurtado Joe 28:05   Souza Tim 28:30   Mcallister Norry 35:39
15 White Jake 16:06   Piazza Dave 17:40   Unsicker Glenn 20:57   Piazza Dave 28:06   Piazza Dave 28:31   Hurtado Joe 35:42
16 Vickery Brian 16:06   Burke Greg 17:43   O'Connor Tom 20:58   Vickery Brian 28:08   Bordoni Jim 28:32   Rea Bob 35:45
17 Mcallister Norry 16:07   Noel Ken 17:43   Vickery Brian 21:01   Hayes Todd 28:12   Chappell Neal 28:38   Norlander Dave 35:45
18 Dunn Bill 16:07   Howe Jim 17:45   Piazza Dave 21:05   Whalen Jim 28:14   Moon Danny 28:41   Chimenti Dick 35:46
19 Hurtado Joe 16:10   Martin Carl 17:46   Burke Greg 21:08   White Jake 28:17   Murray Al 28:44   Bordoni Jim 35:52
20 O'Connor Tom 16:10   Dunn Bill 17:46   Palos Roberto 21:09   Noel Ken 28:21   Mcallister Norry 28:44   Camet Ken 35:59
21 Souza Tim 16:11   Cornwell Dwight 17:49   Hurtado Joe 21:10   Waggoner Gary 28:21   Noel Ken 28:45   Vickery Brian 36:04
22 Candello Jeff 16:12   Norlander Dave 17:51   Dunn Bill 21:12   Norlander Dave 28:25   Martin Carl 28:59   Howe Jim 36:06
23 Palos Roberto 16:16   Hurtado Joe 17:53   Rea Bob 21:14   Palos Roberto 28:28   Waggoner Gary 29:04   Palos Roberto 36:08
24 Van Zant Walt 16:20   O'Connor Tom 17:53   Lewis Jerry 21:14   Mcallister Norry 28:49   Hurtado Joe 29:05   Silver Er 36:11
25 Waggoner Gary 16:20   Candello Jeff 17:54   White Jake 21:14   Camet Ken 28:59   Norlander Dave 29:07   Van Zant Walt 36:12
26 Whalen Jim 16:22   White Jake 17:56   Norlander Dave 21:15   Van Zant Walt 29:01   Naylor John 29:13   Waggoner Gary 36:12
27 Savant Don 16:23   Waggoner Gary 18:02   Camet Ken 21:18   Woodruff Dave 29:07   Whalen Jim 29:13   Moon Danny 36:16
28 Bauer Dave 16:25   Hayes Todd 18:04   Waggoner Gary 21:18   Dunn Bill 29:09   Camet Ken 29:18   Hayes Todd 36:18
29 Stiller Rich 16:25   Whalen Jim 18:05   Mcallister Norry 21:19   Murray Al 29:15   O'Connor Tom 29:21   White Jake 36:18
30 Shuck Bob 16:34   Naylor John 18:10   Flodberg Bill 21:21   Williams Andy 29:27   Savant Don 29:23   Mossie Bill 36:19
31 Camet Ken 16:37   Williams Andy 18:13   Howe Jim 21:22   Souza Tim 29:28   White Jake 29:23   Naylor John 36:20
32 Turner Jim 16:37   Shuck Bob 18:20   Whalen Jim 21:22   Gelblum Neil 29:30   Howe Jim 29:31   Dunn Bill 36:26
33 Gelblum Neil 16:38   Van Zant Walt 18:21   Moon Danny 21:22   Misner Karl 29:30   Shuck Bob 29:43   Shuck Bob 36:59
34 Hayes Todd 16:41   Gelblum Neil 18:24   Souza Tim 21:24   Rohrer Jeff 29:32   Bauer Dave 29:47   Dugdale Don 37:16
35 Woodruff Dave 16:43   Rohrer Jeff 18:24   Van Zant Walt 21:25   Warfel Tom 29:34   Williams Andy 29:50   Williams Andy 37:17
36 Misner Karl 16:43   Camet Ken 18:30   Bauer Dave 21:30   Wagenschutz Jim 29:37   Vickery Brian 29:51   Rohrer Jeff 37:17
37 Chappell Neal 16:48   Bauer Dave 18:30   Hayes Todd 21:32   Shuck Bob 29:37   Gelblum Neil 29:53   Whalen Jim 37:19
38 Rohrer Jeff 16:50   Pickens Robert 18:31   Candello Jeff 21:33   Taylor Paul 29:39   Van Zant Walt 29:55   Gelblum Neil 37:22
39 Martin Carl 16:54   Stewart Malcolm 18:36   Woodruff Dave 21:37   Conroy Brian 29:49   Davis Brian 29:56   Conroy Brian 37:27
40 Stewart Malcolm 16:55   Warfel Tom 18:38   Armstrong John 21:37   Stewart Malcolm 29:51   Rohrer Jeff 29:59   Mackinlay Rod 37:27
41 Williams Andy 16:59   Woodruff Dave 18:47   Shuck Bob 21:48   Bauer Dave 29:51   Woodruff Dave 30:01   Warfel Tom 37:28
42 Warfel Tom 16:59   Misner Karl 18:47   Gelblum Neil 22:05   Flodberg Bill 29:53   Wagenschutz Jim 30:22   Woodruff Dave 37:38
43 Kriege Mike 17:01   Stiller Rich 18:48   Prabel Frank 22:06   Prabel Frank 29:54   Prabel Frank 30:25   Souza Tim 37:51
44 Pickens Robert 17:04   Davis Brian 18:51   Warfel Tom 22:06   Reinking Casey 29:56   Warfel Tom 30:30   Stewart Malcolm 37:53
45 Spencer Dwayne 17:04   Conroy Brian 18:53   Rohrer Jeff 22:11   Armstrong John 30:02   Stewart Malcolm 30:35   Taylor Paul 37:59
46 Reinking Casey 17:12   Wagenschutz Jim 18:54   Williams Andy 22:12   Martin Carl 30:06   Conroy Brian 30:37   Misner Karl 38:00
47 Delyani Dino 17:14   Armstrong John 18:59   Morrison Al 22:15   Delyani Dino 30:19   Taylor Paul 30:39   Delyani Dino 38:05
48 Howe Jim 17:14   Prabel Frank 19:07   Wagenschutz Jim 22:17   Stiller Rich 30:23   Delyani Dino 30:46   Burke Greg 38:24
49 Conroy Brian 17:15   Delyani Dino 19:08   Misner Karl 22:17   Riley Tim 30:47   Vergho Gary 30:59   Vergho Gary 38:27
50 Riley Tim 17:15   Riley Tim 19:21   Stewart Malcolm 22:19   Vergho Gary 30:48   Saucedo Norm 31:02   Kurasch Steve 38:32
         
WOMEN - 50-54
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 16:50   Kennedy Christine 18:39   Kriege Becki 23:56   Kennedy Christine 29:05   Kennedy Christine 30:06   Francis Sue 40:09
2 Francis Sue 18:24   Francis Sue 20:15   Francis Sue 24:06   Francis Sue 32:08   Francis Sue 33:27   Mccormick Jutta 42:02
3 Lindsay Lynn 18:30   Mccormick Jutta 20:25   Mccormick Jutta 24:57   Kriege Becki 32:13   Lindsay Lynn 33:44   Richard Marian 43:16
4 Mccormick Jutta 18:31   Campbell Gail 21:35   Campbell Gail 25:16   Mccormick Jutta 33:23   Mccormick Jutta 34:22   Riley Georgia 44:44
5 Kriege Becki 19:06   Moon Madelyn 21:36   Riley Georgia 26:24   Moon Madelyn 35:05   Moon Madelyn 35:52   Frye Catherine 46:06
6 Richard Marian 19:30   Richard Marian 22:29   Moon Madelyn 26:38   Riley Georgia 35:29   Riley Georgia 36:17   Moon Madelyn 46:13
7 Moon Madelyn 19:57   Riley Georgia 22:35   Frye Catherine 27:27   Frye Catherine 36:28   Richard Marian 36:37   Blue Chris 46:47
8 Riley Georgia 20:04   Frye Catherine 23:12   Kennedy Rosanna 27:51   Vaurs Sandy 36:56   Kennedy Rosanna 36:39   Kennedy Rosanna 47:16
9 Beatty Pauline 20:59   Root Betty 23:13   Vaurs Sandy 27:56   Beatty Pauline 37:13   Frye Catherine 37:46   Root Betty 47:27
10 Frye Catherine 21:11   Blue Chris 23:22   Erickson Elaine 28:19   Root Betty 37:15   Vaurs Sandy 38:26   Erickson Elaine 48:15
11 Kennedy Rosanna 21:18   Kennedy Rosanna 23:29   Richard Marian 28:27   Kennedy Rosanna 37:18   Blue Chris 38:34   Beatty Pauline 48:38
12 Erickson Elaine 21:58   Beatty Pauline 23:47   Root Betty 28:28   Blue Chris 38:20   Hurtado Ruby 38:47   Bednar Carol 49:36
13 Vaurs Sandy 22:00   Vaurs Sandy 24:04   Blue Chris 28:34   Erickson Elaine 38:33   Root Betty 38:57   Vaurs Sandy 50:09
14 Blue Chris 22:01   Bednar Carol 24:32   Lindsay Lynn 28:59   Voss Grace 39:54   Beatty Pauline 39:09   Powell Kat 50:35
15 Nast Liz 22:06   Kinsch Terri 25:08   Beatty Pauline 29:11   Hurtado Ruby 40:29   Erickson Elaine 39:56   Voss Grace 50:50
16 Root Betty 22:06   Powell Kat 25:10   Nast Liz 29:26   Mcphail Annette 40:58   Powell Kat 40:04   Kinsch Terri 51:01
17 Mcphail Annette 22:22   Morrison Marcia 25:15   Hurtado Ruby 29:33   Morrison Marcia 41:04   Morrison Marcia 41:16   Mcphail Annette 52:34
18 Powell Kat 22:40   Dudley Carol 26:30   Kinsch Terri 29:47   Kinsch Terri 41:11   Stroud Carol 41:22   Morrison Marcia 53:54
19 Kinsch Terri 23:05           Dudley Carol 29:51   Powell Kat 42:55   Voss Grace 41:32   Nerio Edna 54:18
20 Voss Grace 23:16           Powell Kat 30:19   Noble Dena 45:08   Kinsch Terri 42:15   Mackinlay Helen 54:45
21 Stroud Carol 25:10           Mcphail Annette 31:44           Mcphail Annette 43:03   Noble Dena 58:33
22 Noble Dena 25:52           Mcallister Nicky 31:46           Shaner Tina 46:42   Shaner Tina 60:35
23                 Voss Grace 31:47           Noble Dena 50:09        
24     Noble Dena 33:59      
25     Bivens Karin 35:32      
26     Giles Sophie 35:50      
         
MEN - 55-59
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Davis Brian 15:57   Mossie Bill 17:32   Kurtis Dennis 20:33   Rostege Tim 27:31   Kurtis Dennis 27:57   Napier Ken 35:13
2 Napier Ken 16:10   Napier Ken 17:36   Cornwell Dwight 20:35   Cornwell Dwight 28:17   Mossie Bill 28:27   Rostege Tim 35:19
3 O'Connor Tom 16:10   Noel Ken 17:43   Davis Brian 20:52   Napier Ken 28:22   Chimenti Dick 28:40   Chimenti Dick 35:56
4 Meinhardt Bill 16:16   Chimenti Dick 17:44   Napier Ken 21:02   Mcallister Norry 28:29   Rostege Tim 28:46   Davis Brian 36:17
5 Bordoni Jim 16:17   Meinhardt Bill 17:49   Noel Ken 21:11   Meinhardt Bill 28:36   Mcallister Norry 29:14   Mcallister Norry 36:19
6 Chimenti Dick 16:19   O'Connor Tom 18:05   Meinhardt Bill 21:30   Noel Ken 28:39   Meinhardt Bill 29:15   O'Connor Tom 36:34
7 Noel Ken 16:28   Candello Jeff 18:13   Mcallister Norry 21:36   Hurtado Joe 28:52   Napier Ken 29:18   Hurtado Joe 36:35
8 Mcallister Norry 16:33   Rostege Tim 18:16   Hurtado Joe 21:38   Kurtis Dennis 29:07   Kaempf Ulrich 29:22   Chappell Neal 36:54
9 Hurtado Joe 16:37   Mcallister Norry 18:19   Chappell Neal 21:38   Chappell Neal 29:09   Hurtado Joe 29:23   Noel Ken 37:16
10 Rostege Tim 16:41   Hurtado Joe 18:25   Chimenti Dick 21:44   O'Connor Tom 29:10   Farrington Bob 29:25   Bordoni Jim 37:41
11 Saucedo Norm 16:46   Dunn Bill 18:27   O'Connor Tom 21:44   Chimenti Dick 29:16   Chappell Neal 29:29   Hayes Todd 37:47
12 Dunn Bill 16:46   Flodberg Bill 18:38   Rostege Tim 21:52   Mackinlay Rod 29:33   Mackinlay Rod 30:14   Mossie Bill 37:53
13 Gelblum Neil 16:47   Hayes Todd 18:39   Gelblum Neil 21:59   Misner Karl 29:45   Noel Ken 30:27   Mackinlay Rod 37:53
14 Moon Danny 16:48   Moon Danny 18:41   Dunn Bill 22:08   Saucedo Norm 29:46   Bordoni Jim 30:30   Misner Karl 38:21
15 Mackinlay Rod 16:51   Bauer Dave 18:45   Silver Er 22:13   Nelson Ron 29:47   Hayes Todd 30:37   Gelblum Neil 38:23
16 Misner Karl 16:59   Bordoni Jim 18:46   Naylor John 22:14   Dunn Bill 29:48   Misner Karl 30:41   Norlander Dave 38:24
17 Shuck Bob 17:01   Misner Karl 18:49   Bordoni Jim 22:16   Flodberg Bill 29:59   Moon Danny 30:43   Graham Scott 38:25
18 Nelson Ron 17:05   Vickery Brian 18:53   Elliott John 22:20   Hayes Todd 30:02   Camet Ken 30:49   Nelson Ron 38:25
19 Rea Bob 17:08   Chappell Neal 18:54   Mackinlay Rod 22:25   Conroy Brian 30:14   Delyani Dino 31:02   Delyani Dino 38:26
20 Conroy Brian 17:16   Graham Scott 18:57   Saucedo Norm 22:27   Bordoni Jim 30:16   White Jake 31:06   Meinhardt Bill 38:36
21 Graham Scott 17:21   Saucedo Norm 19:00   Misner Karl 22:34   Moon Danny 30:16   Dunn Bill 31:10   Vickery Brian 38:39
22 Flodberg Bill 17:21   Shuck Bob 19:05   Hayes Todd 22:40   Delyani Dino 30:24   Norlander Dave 31:17   Camet Ken 38:50
23 Russell Robert 17:23   Gelblum Neil 19:06   Graham Scott 22:42   White Jake 30:35   Goldman Mark 31:28   Conroy Brian 38:53
24 Delyani Dino 17:25   Reinking Casey 19:06   Nelson Ron 22:44   Bauer Dave 30:36   Gelblum Neil 31:32   Moon Danny 38:56
25 Hayes Todd 17:30   Mackinlay Rod 19:10   Rea Bob 22:48   Norlander Dave 30:57   Shuck Bob 31:33   Bauer Dave 39:05
26 Stewart Malcolm 17:38   Norlander Dave 19:12   Russell Robert 22:52   Gelblum Neil 31:03   Bauer Dave 31:36   Saucedo Norm 39:09
27 Van Zant Walt 17:41   Russell Robert 19:15   Vickery Brian 22:55   Stewart Malcolm 31:03   Flodberg Bill 31:44   Shuck Bob 39:11
28 Mitchum Art 17:42   Conroy Brian 19:17   Stewart Malcolm 22:58   Howe Jim 31:04   Naylor John 31:56   Taylor Paul 39:22
29 Taylor Paul 17:44   Camet Ken 19:17   Delyani Dino 22:58   Graham Scott 31:07   Nelson Ron 31:58   Stewart Malcolm 39:27
30 Norlander Dave 17:47   Nelson Ron 19:21   Shuck Bob 22:59   Shuck Bob 31:10   Russell Robert 32:00   Howe Jim 39:32
31 Camet Ken 17:49   Delyani Dino 19:33   Camet Ken 23:02   Camet Ken 31:13   Silver Er 32:07   Goldman Mark 39:50
32 Kurtis Dennis 17:52   Van Zant Walt 19:42   Howe Jim 23:05   Van Zant Walt 31:20   Van Zant Walt 32:14   Van Zant Walt 39:51
33 Stiller Rich 17:54   Taylor Paul 19:45   Moon Danny 23:10   Taylor Paul 31:32   Knuckey Des 32:28   Knuckey Des 39:59
34 White Jake 17:55   Stiller Rich 19:45   Flodberg Bill 23:11   Krey Mike 31:35   Graham Scott 32:28   Collins Seymour 40:02
35 Goldman Mark 17:56   White Jake 19:48   Norlander Dave 23:13   Russell Robert 31:35   Collins Seymour 32:32   Naylor John 40:30
36 Knuckey Des 18:04   Knuckey Des 19:52   Van Zant Walt 23:29   Naylor John 31:36   Krey Mike 32:41   Russell Robert 40:39
37 Johnson Joe 18:05   Souza Tim 20:03   Bauer Dave 23:30   Goldman Mark 31:41   Johnson Joe 32:49   White Jake 40:46
38 Howe Jim 18:06   Goldman Mark 20:10   Collins Seymour 23:30   Johnson Joe 31:43   Wagenschutz Jim 33:06   Krey Mike 40:53
39 Bauer Dave 18:10   Krey Mike 20:13   Goldman Mark 23:41   Rodriguez Arturo 31:46   Navarrete Robert 33:19   Navarrete Robert 41:03
40 Krey Mike 18:16   Johnson Joe 20:15   Conroy Brian 23:42   Collins Seymour 31:51   Warfel Tom 33:28   Hill Harry 41:06
41 Woodruff Dave 18:24   Low Brian 20:17   White Jake 23:42   Knuckey Des 32:07   Stewart Malcolm 33:38   Low Brian 41:16
42 Collins Seymour 18:26   Eng Marty 20:20   Taylor Paul 23:57   Armstrong John 32:11   Stiller Rich 33:45   Wagenschutz Jim 41:59
43 Wagenschutz Jim 18:29   Packwood Don 20:28   Krey Mike 23:58   Vickery Brian 32:27   Taylor Paul 33:58   Myers Jim 42:08
44 Rohrer Jeff 18:30   Rohrer Jeff 20:42   Knuckey Des 24:00   Jacobson Rob 33:09   Browne Bob 34:11   Piazza Dave 42:13
45 Rodriguez Arturo 18:38   Stewart Malcolm 20:44   Johnson Joe 24:06   Murray Al 33:17   Conroy Brian 34:17   Warfel Tom 42:24
46 Dines Tom 18:38   Navarrete Robert 20:47   Packwood Don 24:15   Navarrete Robert 33:18   Jacobson Rob 34:26   Stiller Rich 42:38
47 Jacobson Rob 18:39   Browne Bob 20:51   Dines Tom 24:20   Dines Tom 33:19   Packwood Don 34:32   Johnson Joe 42:39
48 Browne Bob 18:40   Jacobson Rob 20:56   Piazza Dave 24:40   Myers Jim 33:20   Low Brian 34:42   Souza Tim 42:43
49 Navarrete Robert 18:42   Piazza Dave 20:58   Rohrer Jeff 24:41   Low Brian 33:26   Myers Jim 34:57   Dines Tom 43:08
50 Packwood Don 18:43   Warfel Tom 21:02   Low Brian 24:48   Piazza Dave 33:32   Wester Dick 35:04   Zades Tom 43:23
  Naylor John 21:02        
WOMEN - 55-59
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Mccormick Jutta 18:34   Mccormick Jutta 20:32   Kennedy Christine 22:09   Dahlkoetter Joann 33:36   Dahlkoetter Joann 33:32   Mccormick Jutta 42:02
2 Dahlkoetter Joann 19:05   Riley Georgia 23:56   Dahlkoetter Joann 25:21   Mccormick Jutta 35:35   Mccormick Jutta 34:57   Dahlkoetter Joann 43:30
3 Riley Georgia 21:57   Frye Catherine 24:00   Mccormick Jutta 25:58   Frye Catherine 37:59   Frye Catherine 38:43   Frye Catherine 47:39
4 Benson Carolyn 22:12   Nast Liz 24:27   Moon Madelyn 27:36   Riley Georgia 38:30   Riley Georgia 39:03   Riley Georgia 48:08
5 Frye Catherine 22:14   Blue Chris 24:35   Frye Catherine 28:24   Vaurs Sandy 38:34   Blue Chris 39:12   Moon Madelyn 48:28
6 Powell Kat 22:30   Benson Carolyn 24:38   Benson Carolyn 28:38   Benson Carolyn 38:53   Benson Carolyn 39:31   Benson Carolyn 48:42
7 Blue Chris 22:35   Moon Madelyn 24:41   Riley Georgia 29:02   Powell Kat 38:54   Powell Kat 40:03   Blue Chris 48:43
8 Moon Madelyn 22:42   Powell Kat 24:55   Blue Chris 29:06   Blue Chris 39:07   Moon Madelyn 40:07   Voss Grace 48:49
9 Nast Liz 22:43   Voss Grace 25:58   Vaurs Sandy 29:25   Morrison Marcia 39:17   Beatty Pauline 41:20   Powell Kat 49:28
10 Mackinlay Helen 22:54   Morrison Marcia 26:01   Powell Kat 29:49   Voss Grace 40:44   Morrison Marcia 41:35   Vaurs Sandy 49:34
11 Beatty Pauline 23:00   Beatty Pauline 26:17   Morrison Marcia 30:26   Beatty Pauline 41:01   Mackinlay Helen 41:38   Nast Liz 49:43
12 Voss Grace 23:14   Mackinlay Helen 26:56   Beatty Pauline 30:45   Moon Madelyn 41:08   Vaurs Sandy 41:52   Morrison Marcia 50:48
13 Vaurs Sandy 23:17   Vaurs Sandy 27:26   Voss Grace 30:49   Mackinlay Helen 43:16   Voss Grace 42:09   Beatty Pauline 51:56
14 Morrison Marcia 23:31   Root Betty 31:04   Mackinlay Helen 32:21   Root Betty 45:13   Hurtado Ruby 42:13   Hurtado Ruby 55:04
15 Hurtado Ruby 24:03     Root Betty 33:03     Root Betty 44:57   Mackinlay Helen 56:16
16 Root Betty 24:43           Root Betty 59:06
         
MEN - 60-64
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Dunn Bill 16:45   Dunn Bill 18:23   Saucedo Norm 22:18   Dunn Bill 29:23   Dunn Bill 30:03   Kaempf Ulrich 36:44
2 Saucedo Norm 16:58   Kurtis Dennis 18:30   Dunn Bill 22:25   Kaempf Ulrich 29:32   Davis Brian 30:34   Kurtis Dennis 36:44
3 Chappell Neal 16:59   Saucedo Norm 18:38   Graham Scott 22:36   Davis Brian 29:45   Poole Ralph 30:43   Howe Jim 36:50
4 Chimenti Dick 17:02   Napier Ken 18:49   Poole Ralph 22:40   Poole Ralph 29:47   Saucedo Norm 30:46   Dunn Bill 37:15
5 Howe Jim 17:07   Poole Ralph 18:49   Chimenti Dick 22:41   Saucedo Norm 29:52   Howe Jim 30:55   Mcallister Norry 37:53
6 Poole Ralph 17:12   Howe Jim 19:06   Napier Ken 22:55   Napier Ken 29:56   Graham Scott 30:59   Poole Ralph 37:53
7 Napier Ken 17:19   Mcallister Norry 19:24   Howe Jim 22:55   Howe Jim 30:10   Schmitt Bob 31:07   Napier Ken 38:28
8 Mcallister Norry 17:30   Chimenti Dick 19:26   Davis Brian 22:57   Chimenti Dick 30:13   Napier Ken 31:13   Elliott John 38:37
9 Hurtado Joe 17:33   Hurtado Joe 19:31   Mcallister Norry 23:12   Mcallister Norry 30:26   Chimenti Dick 31:16   Schmitt Bob 38:41
10 Schmitt Bob 17:37   Schmitt Bob 19:39   Bordoni Jim 23:13   Schmitt Bob 30:32   Mcallister Norry 31:24   Chimenti Dick 38:55
11 Bordoni Jim 17:44   Antonides Gene 19:44   Schmitt Bob 23:16   Hurtado Joe 30:57   Hurtado Joe 31:35   Saucedo Norm 39:06
12 Delyani Dino 17:48   Misner Karl 19:46   Gilkey John 23:27   Rostege Tim 31:17   Misner Karl 31:43   Rostege Tim 39:15
13 Flodberg Bill 17:49   Delyani Dino 19:49   Hurtado Joe 23:29   Cornwell Dwight 31:31   Delyani Dino 31:47   Cornwell Dwight 39:30
14 Noel Ken 17:56   Rostege Tim 19:49   Delyani Dino 23:32   Armstrong John 31:31   Cornwell Dwight 32:11   Misner Karl 39:31
15 Misner Karl 18:03   Gelblum Neil 19:53   Flodberg Bill 23:37   Antonides Gene 31:41   Armstrong John 32:16   Norlander Dave 39:43
16 Antonides Gene 18:05   Bordoni Jim 20:03   Rostege Tim 23:37   Conroy Brian 31:44   Bordoni Jim 32:18   Flodberg Bill 39:48
17 Graham Scott 18:06   Norlander Dave 20:06   Cornwell Dwight 23:38   Knuckey Des 31:52   Gilkey John 32:18   Graham Scott 39:56
18 Rostege Tim 18:11   Noel Ken 20:09   Misner Karl 23:39   Flodberg Bill 31:53   Hayes Todd 32:21   Bordoni Jim 40:11
19 Cornwell Dwight 18:14   Flodberg Bill 20:13   Norlander Dave 23:42   Misner Karl 31:56   Gelblum Neil 32:33   Hurtado Joe 40:27
20 Gilkey John 18:14   Armstrong John 20:18   Antonides Gene 23:45   Norlander Dave 31:59   Antonides Gene 32:33   Navarrete Robert 41:12
21 Knuckey Des 18:16   Gilkey John 20:19   Navarrete Robert 23:53   Bordoni Jim 32:01   Shuck Bob 32:42   Antonides Gene 41:26
22 Stiller Rich 18:30   Chappell Neal 20:20   Knuckey Des 23:56   Navarrete Robert 32:08   Noel Ken 32:43   Hayes Todd 41:42
23 Armstrong John 18:33   Knuckey Des 20:21   Noel Ken 24:05   Noel Ken 32:36   Flodberg Bill 32:44   Knuckey Des 41:52
24 Norlander Dave 18:34   Navarrete Robert 20:36   Armstrong John 24:08   Gelblum Neil 32:45   Rostege Tim 32:47   Armstrong John 41:57
25 Navarrete Robert 18:38   White Jake 20:38   Gelblum Neil 24:23   Krey Mike 32:49   Knuckey Des 32:55   Gilkey John 42:04
26 Conroy Brian 18:38   Hayes Todd 20:48   Krey Mike 24:36   Hayes Todd 32:53   Stiller Rich 33:02   White Jake 42:25
27 Krey Mike 18:48   Graham Scott 20:55   Hayes Todd 24:43   Taylor Paul 33:21   Norlander Dave 33:17   Goldman Mark 42:28
28 Shuck Bob 18:49   Lewis Jerry 20:57   Moon Danny 24:46   Moon Danny 33:28   Navarrete Robert 33:36   Noel Ken 42:32
29 Moon Danny 18:59   Krey Mike 21:03   Taylor Paul 25:04   Mcmahon Mike 33:31   Kemp Bob 33:47   Krey Mike 42:44
30 Taylor Paul 19:03   Moon Danny 21:06   White Jake 25:16   Kemp Bob 33:44   Krey Mike 33:52   Packwood Don 42:48
31 Packwood Don 19:10   Van Zant Walt 21:08   Goldman Mark 25:19   Magill Jim 33:45   Taylor Paul 33:57   Kemp Bob 43:08
32 Gelblum Neil 19:20   Taylor Paul 21:11   Conroy Brian 25:23   Packwood Don 34:00   Moon Danny 34:05   Gelblum Neil 43:12
33 Kemp Bob 19:25   Kemp Bob 21:12   Peterson John 25:31   Goldman Mark 34:20   Goldman Mark 34:11   Taylor Paul 43:17
34 Carter Marion 19:28   Peterson John 21:18   Elliott John 25:32   Carter Marion 34:23   Lewis Jerry 34:13   Carter Marion 43:30
35 Peterson John 19:31   Packwood Don 21:21   Carter Marion 25:39   Peterson John 34:34   Van Zant Walt 34:49   Peterson John 44:02
36 Van Zant Walt 19:34   Elliott John 21:38   Packwood Don 25:53   Stiller Rich 34:51   Packwood Don 35:06   Van Zant Walt 44:37
37 Goldman Mark 19:39   Goldman Mark 21:46   Van Zant Walt 26:11   White Jake 35:08   Carter Marion 35:19   Low Brian 44:44
38 White Jake 19:50   Carter Marion 21:54   Kemp Bob 26:16   Bedolla Jeff 35:16   Low Brian 35:31   Moon Danny 45:05
39 Low Brian 19:50   Cornwell Dwight 22:15   Mcmahon Mike 26:21   Shuck Bob 35:22   White Jake 35:31   Stiller Rich 45:05
40 Powers Howard 19:58   Low Brian 22:20   Low Brian 26:30   Elliott John 35:33   Peterson John 35:48   Mcmahon Mike 45:18
41 Mcmahon Mike 19:59   Johnson Joe 22:27   Powers Howard 26:32   Powers Howard 35:37   Bedolla Jeff 36:21   Eng Marty 45:59
42 Elliott John 20:14   Eng Marty 22:29   Stiller Rich 26:43   Van Zant Walt 35:49   Rea Bob 36:27   Brookman Art 46:41
43 Takeuchi Norm 20:15   Powers Howard 22:38   Brookman Art 27:51   Rodriguez Pablo 36:05   Rodriguez Pablo 37:05   Powers Howard 47:26
44 Jacobson Rob 20:19   Rodriguez Pablo 23:09   Bedolla Jeff 27:57   Low Brian 36:10   Powers Howard 37:42   Warfel Tom 47:43
45 Hayes Todd 20:30   Brookman Art 23:10   Rodriguez Pablo 28:01   Graham Scott 36:33   Brookman Art 38:31   Jackson Alvin 48:05
46 Rodriguez Pablo 20:31   Stiller Rich 23:11   Zades Tom 28:18   Brookman Art 37:03   Zades Tom 38:43   Zades Tom 48:18
47 Jackson Alvin 20:50   Jackson Alvin 23:24   Johnson Joe 28:20   Meinhardt Bill 37:30   Jackson Alvin 38:49   Rodriguez Pablo 48:34
48 Bedolla Jeff 20:52   Bedolla Jeff 23:28   Jackson Alvin 28:23   Zades Tom 38:25   Collins Rich 38:52   Sordi Joe 48:47
49 Brookman Art 21:16   Demartinis Stan 24:02   Buckley Bill 28:47   Warfel Tom 38:32   Warfel Tom 38:57   Douglas Glen 50:05
50 Buckley Bill 21:27   Warfel Tom 24:12   Collins Rich 29:05   Sordi Joe 38:40   Buckley Bill 39:10   Buckley Bill 50:11
         
WOMEN - 60-64
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Riley Georgia 22:52   Dahlkoetter Joann 23:47   Dahlkoetter Joann 27:12   Dahlkoetter Joann 35:45   Dahlkoetter Joann 36:49   Powell Kat 49:39
2 Blue Chris 22:58   Blue Chris 24:52   Powell Kat 29:48   Riley Georgia 40:07   Powell Kat 39:49   Riley Georgia 50:13
3 Powell Kat 23:08   Powell Kat 25:15   Riley Georgia 30:17   Powell Kat 40:10   Riley Georgia 40:35   Blue Chris 51:33
4 Morrison Marcia 24:13   Riley Georgia 25:58   Blue Chris 30:59   Blue Chris 41:14   Blue Chris 41:35   Morrison Marcia 53:04
5 Moon Madelyn 24:36   Morrison Marcia 26:30   Morrison Marcia 31:49   Morrison Marcia 42:37   Morrison Marcia 42:55   Moon Madelyn 56:27
6 Bordoni Diane 25:49   Moon Madelyn 27:08   Moon Madelyn 32:55   Moon Madelyn 44:54   Moon Madelyn 45:10   Kirk Nancy 61:25
7 Kirk Nancy 28:40   Kirk Nancy 30:43   Kirk Nancy 36:37           Kirk Nancy 55:32   Hurtado Ruby 66:51
8 Hayes Lyn 28:47           Hayes Lyn 68:30
         
MEN - 65-69
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Poole Ralph 17:04   Poole Ralph 19:02   Dunn Bill 23:52   Poole Ralph 29:34   Poole Ralph 30:25   Poole Ralph 38:00
2 Hurtado Joe 18:20   Saucedo Norm 20:14   Saucedo Norm 24:04   Chappell Neal 31:41   Schmitt Bob 32:33   Schmitt Bob 40:15
3 Saucedo Norm 18:20   Howe Jim 20:30   Schmitt Bob 24:22   Howe Jim 32:14   Hurtado Joe 32:54   Dunn Bill 41:20
4 Dunn Bill 18:28   Dunn Bill 20:42   Howe Jim 24:28   Saucedo Norm 32:24   Dunn Bill 33:01   Norlander Dave 41:36
5 Howe Jim 18:29   Norlander Dave 20:43   Hurtado Joe 24:41   Dunn Bill 32:26   Saucedo Norm 33:09   Hurtado Joe 41:43
6 Norlander Dave 18:40   Hurtado Joe 20:57   Petersen Carl 25:03   Norlander Dave 32:36   Chimenti Dick 33:10   Petersen Carl 42:00
7 Schmitt Bob 18:54   Peterson John 20:57   Carter Marion 25:20   Schmitt Bob 32:54   Norlander Dave 33:12   Rostege Tim 42:13
8 Chimenti Dick 18:58   Napier Ken 21:04   Poole Ralph 25:20   Hurtado Joe 32:55   Petersen Carl 33:46   Saucedo Norm 42:18
9 Petersen Carl 19:08   Carter Marion 21:14   Norlander Dave 25:22   Peterson John 33:39   Flodberg Bill 33:46   Goldman Mark 43:05
10 Flodberg Bill 19:09   Rostege Tim 21:15   Rostege Tim 25:29   Flodberg Bill 33:42   Rostege Tim 33:55   Carter Marion 43:20
11 Napier Ken 19:13   Petersen Carl 21:23   Napier Ken 25:47   Carter Marion 33:57   Hayes Todd 34:08   Peterson John 43:28
12 Carter Marion 19:20   Schmitt Bob 21:38   Chimenti Dick 26:09   Petersen Carl 34:06   Napier Ken 34:26   Howe Jim 43:43
13 Rostege Tim 19:22   Chimenti Dick 21:40   Knuckey Des 26:12   Rostege Tim 34:08   Carter Marion 34:49   Napier Ken 43:50
14 Peterson John 19:44   Hayes Todd 21:47   Goldman Mark 26:38   Goldman Mark 34:20   Peterson John 35:03   Chimenti Dick 44:11
15 Goldman Mark 20:03   Goldman Mark 21:55   Peterson John 26:42   Napier Ken 34:42   Howe Jim 35:58   Flodberg Bill 45:34
16 Knuckey Des 20:04   Powers Howard 22:55   Noel Ken 26:43   Chimenti Dick 35:35   Low Brian 36:17   Low Brian 46:38
17 Noel Ken 20:46   Noel Ken 23:03   White Jake 26:43   Knuckey Des 35:51   Powers Howard 37:03   Powers Howard 47:16
18 Powers Howard 20:51   Low Brian 23:40   Low Brian 27:03   Hayes Todd 36:04   Noel Ken 37:18   Demartinis Stan 48:07
19 Hayes Todd 20:56   Flodberg Bill 23:45   Hayes Todd 27:16   Powers Howard 36:28   Demartinis Stan 38:12   Knuckey Des 48:11
20 Low Brian 21:33   Graham Scott 23:46   Powers Howard 27:41   Low Brian 36:54   Jackson Alvin 38:47   Hayes Todd 48:14
21 Demartinis Stan 21:34   Demartinis Stan 24:02   Demartinis Stan 28:35   Noel Ken 37:01   Packwood Don 39:01   Noel Ken 49:00
22 Jackson Alvin 21:37   Jackson Alvin 24:04   Moon Danny 29:44   Graham Scott 38:03   Goldman Mark 39:18   Rodriguez Pablo 50:06
23 Graham Scott 21:46   Collins Rich 24:14   Collins Rich 29:47   Demartinis Stan 38:13   Rodriguez Pablo 39:27   Collins Rich 50:40
24 Collins Rich 22:13   Knuckey Des 24:24   Rodriguez Pablo 30:07   Reyna Eddie 38:20   Knuckey Des 39:36   Elliott John 51:14
25 Packwood Don 23:03   Stiller Rich 24:38   Elliott John 30:13   Collins Rich 39:43   Collins Rich 40:43   Van Zant Walt 52:22
26 Van Zant Walt 23:08   Rodriguez Pablo 25:06   Jackson Alvin 30:32   Rodriguez Pablo 39:50   Lewis Jerry 41:37   Packwood Don 53:54
27 Rodriguez Pablo 23:31   Mcmahon Mike 25:26   Packwood Don 31:04   Van Zant Walt 40:49   Van Zant Walt 43:24   Zades Tom 54:52
28 Lewis Jerry 24:21   Packwood Don 26:00   Zades Tom 31:59   Jackson Alvin 40:52   Warfel Tom 43:50   Riley Tim 56:05
29 Zades Tom 24:24   Elliott John 26:02   Van Zant Walt 32:03   Packwood Don 42:00   Riley Tim 45:14   Warfel Tom 57:28
30 Ward Terry 24:27   Van Zant Walt 26:34   Ward Terry 32:34   Warfel Tom 42:31   Zades Tom 45:19   Myers Jim 68:23
31 Stiller Rich 24:35   Riley Tim 27:00   Riley Tim 32:45   White Jake 42:36   Stiller Rich 51:03   Jackson Alvin 75:54
32 Warfel Tom 25:02   Zades Tom 27:09   Stiller Rich 32:58   Zades Tom 43:32   Kananen Rick 63:01   Kananen Rick 82:44
33 Riley Tim 25:15   Warfel Tom 29:31   Warfel Tom 33:11   Riley Tim 44:48                
34 Moon Danny 29:40   Gelblum Neil 30:01   Myers Jim 38:17   Gelblum Neil 48:04    
35 Myers Jim 30:23   Moon Danny 32:43   Gelblum Neil 45:34   Kananen Rick 67:10    
36 Kananen Rick 36:26   Myers Jim 33:01   Kananen Rick 51:47      
37   Kananen Rick 40:57   Blonder Bob 52:08      
         
WOMEN - 65-69
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Powell Kat 24:22   Powell Kat 26:11   Powell Kat 31:48   Powell Kat 42:50   Powell Kat 42:14   Powell Kat 53:35
2 Blue Chris 25:01   Blue Chris 26:55   Blue Chris 33:02   Riley Georgia 44:01   Blue Chris 44:31   Morrison Marcia 54:29
3 Morrison Marcia 25:43   Kirk Nancy 27:43   Morrison Marcia 33:02   Blue Chris 44:24   Morrison Marcia 46:42   Blue Chris 54:48
4 Riley Georgia 26:26   Riley Georgia 27:50   Riley Georgia 33:22           Riley Georgia 46:53   Riley Georgia 57:59
5     Kirk Nancy 35:14     Kirk Nancy 49:58   Kirk Nancy 62:24
        Hurtado Ruby 55:31   Hurtado Ruby 66:03
MEN - 70-74
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Petersen Carl 19:17   Petersen Carl 21:29   Valles Dave 25:06   Petersen Carl 33:33   Petersen Carl 34:24   Stewart Ray 43:26
2 Valles Dave 19:22   Valles Dave 21:33   Petersen Carl 25:16   Stewart Ray 34:04   Valles Dave 34:42   Petersen Carl 43:58
3 Hurtado Joe 20:31   Stewart Ray 21:49   Stewart Ray 25:42   Valles Dave 34:43   Stewart Ray 34:45   Norlander Dave 44:53
4 Norlander Dave 20:40   Hurtado Joe 23:27   Hurtado Joe 27:02   Rostege Tim 37:28   Chimenti Dick 35:32   Valles Dave 45:07
5 Chimenti Dick 20:46   Rostege Tim 23:34   Chimenti Dick 27:14   Hurtado Joe 37:35   Hurtado Joe 35:57   Chimenti Dick 46:39
6 Rostege Tim 21:22   Norlander Dave 23:36   Lord Bob 27:30   Norlander Dave 37:57   Norlander Dave 36:05   Hurtado Joe 47:42
7 Demartinis Stan 21:33   Flodberg Bill 23:40   Mcmahon Mike 27:50   Demartinis Stan 37:57   Rostege Tim 38:29   Low Brian 48:22
8 Lord Bob 21:53   Lord Bob 23:46   Norlander Dave 28:03   Low Brian 37:59   Demartinis Stan 39:16   Flodberg Bill 48:46
9 Howe Jim 22:27   Demartinis Stan 23:58   Rostege Tim 28:15   Mcmahon Mike 38:04   Lord Bob 39:35   Lord Bob 48:52
10 Mcmahon Mike 22:30   Reyna Eddie 24:10   Low Brian 28:42   Powers Howard 39:05   Low Brian 40:02   Reyna Eddie 49:01
11 Reyna Eddie 23:04   Powers Howard 24:21   Powers Howard 28:47   Napier Ken 39:31   Reyna Eddie 40:43   Powers Howard 49:42
12 Flodberg Bill 23:26   Low Brian 24:23   Demartinis Stan 29:07   Howe Jim 39:57   Noel Ken 41:41   Demartinis Stan 50:17
13 Napier Ken 23:32   Chimenti Dick 24:25   Reyna Eddie 29:35   Lord Bob 41:11   Napier Ken 41:56   Mcmahon Mike 50:38
14 Powers Howard 23:33   Napier Ken 24:49   Flodberg Bill 29:46   Packwood Don 41:11   Powers Howard 42:47   Napier Ken 51:03
15 Noel Ken 23:52   Morris Ray 26:52   Howe Jim 31:07   Noel Ken 42:22   Packwood Don 43:08   Rostege Tim 52:07
16 Packwood Don 24:01   Noel Ken 26:59   Packwood Don 31:15   Collins Rich 45:42   Morris Ray 45:28   Packwood Don 52:26
17 Collins Rich 25:20   Packwood Don 27:19   Napier Ken 31:23   Lewis Jerry 46:21   Collins Rich 46:01   Noel Ken 54:22
18 Stiller Rich 26:23   Collins Rich 27:23   Noel Ken 31:43   Singleton Ed 46:42   Van Zant Walt 49:13   Collins Rich 54:44
19 Van Zant Walt 27:05   Van Zant Walt 28:10   Collins Rich 32:54   Van Zant Walt 46:54           Van Zant Walt 57:21
20 Jackson Alvin 33:46   Jackson Alvin 36:41   Van Zant Walt 33:45      
21     Jackson Alvin 42:34      
         
MEN - 75-79
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Lord Bob 21:43   Lord Bob 24:27   Lord Bob 28:31   Lord Bob 38:47   Lord Bob 39:04   Lord Bob 49:00
2 Petersen Carl 22:10   Petersen Carl 24:50   Dodson Bill 29:47   Petersen Carl 39:06   Dodson Bill 39:11   Dodson Bill 49:15
3 Dodson Bill 22:26   Powers Howard 25:25   Petersen Carl 29:56   Dodson Bill 40:07   Petersen Carl 39:26   Powers Howard 50:07
4 Valles Dave 22:45   Demartinis Stan 25:39   Powers Howard 30:46   Powers Howard 41:10   Powers Howard 39:32   Petersen Carl 50:43
5 Powers Howard 23:01   Dodson Bill 26:00   Norlander Dave 32:10   Norlander Dave 42:33   Demartinis Stan 42:55   Demartinis Stan 53:24
6 Norlander Dave 23:52   Norlander Dave 27:12   Demartinis Stan 32:32   Mcmahon Mike 42:47   Norlander Dave 43:43   Norlander Dave 55:19
7 Demartinis Stan 24:15   Rostege Tim 29:15   Rostege Tim 34:44   Demartinis Stan 42:58   Singleton Ed 45:21   Reyna Eddie 56:36
8 Reyna Eddie 24:40   Packwood Don 30:00   Packwood Don 37:28   Rostege Tim 47:40   Rostege Tim 47:35   Packwood Don 63:16
9 Mcmahon Mike 25:27   Van Zant Walt 39:02   Van Zant Walt 40:04   Packwood Don 50:14   Packwood Don 50:52   Van Zant Walt 69:21
10 Rostege Tim 25:55           Reyna Eddie 52:15   Van Zant Walt 56:59   Van Zant Walt 56:10        
11 Singleton Ed 26:56                                        
12 Packwood Don 27:46                                        
13 Noel Ken 27:50          
14 Van Zant Walt 31:32          
MEN - 80-84
         
DOUGLAS   VALLE VISTA   FARWELL   FARWELL-H   TRIANGLE   SHORT SIX
___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________   ___________________________
1 Dodson Bill 24:13   Dodson Bill 28:27   Dodson Bill 30:05   Dodson Bill 42:07   Dodson Bill 41:59   Dodson Bill 51:47
2 Reyna Eddie 29:46   Demartinis Stan 32:44   Demartinis Stan 39:03   Demartinis Stan 54:00   Demartinis Stan 51:12   Demartinis Stan 66:10
3 Demartinis Stan 30:03                           Reyna Eddie 52:39