TOP 50 LISTS FOR WVJS SATURDAY COURSES
(As of September 18, 2020)
MEN – Overall
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ ________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Herndon Bob 13:36 Herndon Bob 14:59 Holst Mike 17:57 Herndon Bob 24:04 Szanto Greg 24:08 Herndon Bob 30:18
2 Russell Ray 13:54 Meinhardt Rob 15:08 Clary John 18:03 Ebert Bob 24:14 Ebert Bob 24:47 Ebert Bob 30:34
3 Ebert Bob 13:56 Szanto Greg 15:16 Ebert Bob 18:04 Kriege Mike 24:19 Holst Mike 24:48 Dugdale Don 31:01
4 Meinhardt Bill 14:01 Ebert Bob 15:20 Herndon Bob 18:05 Uresti Gil 24:20 Herndon Bob 24:49 Uresti Gil 31:03
5 Nelson Ron 14:02 Holst Mike 15:25 Meinhardt Bill 18:11 Meinhardt Rob 24:29 Russell Ray 25:17 White Jake 31:06
6 Fergus Dave 14:04 Russell Ray 15:34 Russell Ray 18:12 Furst David 24:32 Meinhardt Rob 25:19 Russell Ray 31:13
7 Palalia Jose 14:04 Fergus Dave 15:38 Rider Bruce 18:13 Gomez Bob 24:42 Dunn Bill 25:20 Furst David 31:15
8 White Jake 14:04 Ruona Frank 15:39 White Jake 18:16 Castillo Lucas 24:44 Castillo Lucas 25:20 Weru Duncan 31:16
9 Dugdale Don 14:05 Furst David 15:42 Stiller Rich 18:22 Fergus Dave 24:44 Uresti Gil 25:29 Palalia Jose 31:17
10 Castillo Lucas 14:06 Kriege Mike 15:43 Szanto Greg 18:23 Souza Tim 24:45 Furst David 25:31 Lighty Charles 31:22
11 Hogue Don 14:07 White Jake 15:46 Meinhardt Rob 18:24 White Jake 24:53 Lighty Charles 25:33 Meinhardt Bill 31:28
12 Ruona Frank 14:10 Nelson Ron 15:46 Hogue Don 18:31 Stiller Rich 24:58 Rostege Tim 25:34 Meinhardt Rob 31:32
13 Uresti Gil 14:14 Dugdale Don 15:47 Nelson Ron 18:32 Ruona Frank 25:02 Stiller Rich 25:41 Fergus Dave 31:34
14 Byers Joe 14:17 Uresti Gil 15:49 Garcia Dave 18:32 Russell Ray 25:03 Fergus Dave 25:43 Ruona Frank 31:39
15 Rivera Dave 14:19 Palalia Jose 15:49 Gomez Bob 18:32 Pickens Robert 25:10 Dugdale Don 25:47 Clary John 31:41
16 Lighty Charles 14:19 Gruber Mike 15:50 Bordoni Jim 18:33 Lighty Charles 25:11 Clary John 25:49 Weru John 31:42
17 Gomez Bob 14:20 Clary John 15:50 Dugdale Don 18:38 Scherry Nathan 25:11 Ruona Frank 25:49 Garcia Dave 31:45
18 Rostege Tim 14:20 Pickens Robert 15:51 Uresti Gil 18:38 Weru John 25:11 Gomez Bob 25:49 Souza Tim 31:46
19 Chow Bryan 14:20 Hogue Don 15:51 Crowder Keith 18:39 Rivera Dave 25:12 Souza Tim 25:50 Rostege Tim 31:47
20 Stiller Rich 14:21 Castillo Lucas 15:52 Fergus Dave 18:39 Garcia Dave 25:13 Mitchell Pat 25:52 Napier Ken 31:49
21 Pickens Robert 14:21 Mitchell Pat 15:53 Dunn Bill 18:40 Tico Eddie 25:17 Nelson Ron 25:57 Pickens Robert 31:52
22 Bang Scott 14:21 Lighty Charles 15:53 Lighty Charles 18:42 Dunn Bill 25:17 Nunez Chris 25:59 Rivera Dave 31:57
23 Clary John 14:22 Stiller Rich 15:54 Kriege Mike 18:42 Moon Danny 25:21 Bang Scott 26:01 Zapata Lenin 31:57
24 Furst David 14:23 Souza Tim 15:55 Furst David 18:44 Dugdale Don 25:21 Moon Danny 26:01 Castillo Lucas 32:04
25 Souza Tim 14:25 Moon Danny 15:55 Scherry Nathan 18:49 Maes George 25:23 Garcia Dave 26:02 Dunn Bill 32:06
26 Dunn Bill 14:26 Dunn Bill 15:57 Pickens Robert 18:50 Rostege Tim 25:27 Maes George 26:02 Stiller Rich 32:07
27 Scherry Nathan 14:28 Weru Duncan 15:59 Nunez Chris 18:50 Nunez Chris 25:29 Scherry Nathan 26:07 Nunez Chris 32:07
28 Maes George 14:29 Garcia Dave 16:01 Guthrie Kent 18:53 Sauers Dan 25:29 Pickens Robert 26:09 Mitchell Pat 32:08
29 Garcia Dave 14:29 O’Rourke Tim 16:02 Souza Tim 18:54 Hogue Don 25:31 Jackson Charlie 26:10 Holst Mike 32:13
30 Gossi Paul 14:29 Weru John 16:03 Mahon Manny 18:55 Cornwell Dwight 25:35 Hirakawa Mark 26:12 Scherry Nathan 32:15
31 Mitchell Pat 14:30 Baba Hidetaka 16:03 Rostege Tim 18:56 Beyers Joe 25:35 Byers Joe 26:13 Nelson Ron 32:24
32 Nunez Chris 14:34 Nunez Chris 16:07 Drew Ken 19:02 Holst Mike 25:37 Meinhardt Bill 26:16 Bang Scott 32:24
33 Meinhardt Rob 14:35 Bang Scott 16:08 Mitchell Pat 19:02 Nelson Ron 25:38 Mahon Manny 26:19 Rider Bruce 32:26
34 Bordoni Mike 14:37 Meinhardt Bill 16:12 Castillo Lucas 19:03 Mitchell Pat 25:40 Drew Ken 26:21 Gomez Bob 32:30
35 Doran Jim 14:41 Gossi Paul 16:12 Radloff Walt 19:04 Pina Jose Sr 25:41 White Jake 26:30 Aguilar Alex 32:33
36 O’Rourke Tim 14:44 Angelopoulos Jim 16:13 Napier Ken 19:04 Hobrook Brad 25:43 Hogue Don 26:31 Sanfilippo Phil 32:35
37 Kinsch Russ 14:47 Rostege Tim 16:15 Gould Norm 19:04 Nellis Dave 25:48 Cornwell Dwight 26:41 Moon Danny 32:38
38 Moon Danny 14:48 Lief Andy 16:15 Moon Danny 19:06 Meinhardt Bill 25:48 Zapata Lenin 26:41 Maes George 32:41
39 Drew Ken 14:48 Zapata Lenin 16:17 Kraus Dete 19:08 Jensen Jorn 25:55 Lief Andy 26:42 Smith Wendell 32:52
40 Tico Eddie 14:49 Beyers Joe 16:17 Ruona Frank 19:09 Bang Scott 25:55 Kinsch Russ 26:42 Howe Jim 32:53
41 Aguilar Alex 14:51 Tico Eddie 16:17 Aguilar Alex 19:10 Hirakawa Mark 26:00 Sauers Dan 26:42 Kriege Mike 33:01
42 Lief Andy 14:51 Hirakawa Mark 16:19 Zapata Lenin 19:11 Minutillo Dan 26:01 Smith Wendell 26:44 Kinsch Russ 33:03
43 Cornwell Dwight 14:51 Maes George 16:19 Maes George 19:14 Doran Jim 26:03 Combs Dave 26:45 Beauley Dave 33:05
44 Holst Mike 14:53 Sandoval Jaime 16:20 Weru John 19:14 Howe Jim 26:08 Noel Ken 26:48 Doran Jim 33:14
45 Barry Dave 14:55 Kinsch Russ 16:21 Doran Jim 19:17 Lief Andy 26:15 Jensen Jorn 26:48 Kananen Rick 33:16
46 Kuhl Tom 14:55 Gomez Bob 16:24 Sanfilippo Phil 19:18 Kinsch Russ 26:15 Warfel Tom 26:52 Beyers Joe 33:16
47 Walter Pat 14:57 Drew Ken 16:27 Mendelowitz Rich 19:21 Pina Jose Jr 26:16 Piazza Dave 26:53 Tico Eddie 33:20
48 Gould Norm 14:58 Combs Dave 16:28 Woodliff Bob 19:22 Wisener Jim 26:19 Walter Pat 26:53 Hogue Don 33:21
49 Kananen Rick 14:59 Bordoni Mike 16:31 Rea Bob 19:23 Drew Ken 26:20 O’Rourke Tim 27:00 Warfel Tom 33:21
50 Rea Bob 14:59 Cornwell Dwight 16:32 Mullen Terry 19:28 Smith Wendell 26:22 Murray Al 27:03 Cornwell Dwight 33:24
      Casillas Jose 16:32       Vergho Kevin 26:22            
WOMEN – Overall
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 15:35 Kriege Becki 17:38 Kriege Becki 20:33 Kriege Becki 27:32 Kriege Becki 28:23 Kriege Becki 34:54
2 Kriege Becki 15:46 Park Kristina 17:38 Sudan Missy 21:00 Gerhardt Amanda 28:07 Gerhardt Amanda 29:03 Park Kristina 35:19
3 Park Kristina 15:58 Gerhardt Amanda 17:48 Park Kristina 21:06 Spink Katy 28:08 Stroud Carol 29:04 Sudan Missy 35:32
4 Sudan Missy 16:19 Sudan Missy 17:55 Spink Katy 21:16 Francis Sue 28:22 Sudan Missy 29:16 Garcia Vicki 36:11
5 Wei Nao 16:22 Stroud Carol 18:01 Stroud Carol 21:22 Sudan Missy 28:22 Park Kristina 29:27 Wei Nao 36:17
6 Spink Katy 16:25 Wei Nao 18:09 Wei Nao 21:34 Wei Nao 28:32 Wei Nao 29:46 Spink Katy 36:44
7 Gerhardt Amanda 16:31 Spink Katy 18:23 Francis Sue 21:50 Park Kristina 28:43 Francis Sue 29:54 Dahlkoetter Joann 36:57
8 Stroud Carol 16:43 Francis Sue 18:26 Gerhardt Amanda 21:53 Lemco Ellie 28:47 Spink Katy 29:56 Plank Mckayla 36:57
9 Garcia Vicki 16:44 Howard Mia 18:30 Murray Vicki 21:57 Kennedy Christine 29:05 Kennedy Christine 30:06 Gerhardt Amanda 36:58
10 Benson Carolyn 16:50 Kennedy Christine 18:39 Kennedy Christine 22:09 Dahlkoetter Joann 29:25 Dahlkoetter Joann 30:12 Francis Sue 37:08
11 Francis Sue 16:52 Kriege Mary 18:46 Plank Mckayla 22:12 Garcia Vicki 29:41 Fogolin Johanna 30:17 Stroud Carol 37:38
12 Fogolin Johanna 16:56 Garcia Vicki 18:46 Melendez Laura 22:18 Bambury Stephanie 30:01 Kriege Mary 30:32 Cornwell Kari 37:50
13 Howard Mia 17:01 Lemco Ellie 18:49 Howard Mia 22:21 Stroud Carol 30:04 Benson Carolyn 30:38 Escobar Lydia 37:52
14 Escobar Lydia 17:10 Vidovich Mary 19:19 Benson Carolyn 22:36 Escobar Lydia 30:09 Howard Mia 30:52 Young Diane 37:53
15 Dahlkoetter Joann 17:14 Dahlkoetter Joann 19:19 Dahlkoetter Joann 22:36 Howard Mia 30:16 Escobar Lydia 31:16 Fogolin Johanna 38:27
16 Lount Tina 17:25 Young Diane 19:22 Escobar Lydia 22:38 Plank Mckayla 30:41 Mccormick Jutta 31:22 Vidovich Mary 38:48
17 Plank Mckayla 17:27 Plank Mckayla 19:23 Young Diane 22:46 Cornwell Kari 31:09 Plank Mckayla 31:57 Richard Marian 38:49
18 Cannon Robin 17:28 Fogolin Johanna 19:29 Wolfe Loretta 22:47 Howe Nancy 31:10 Emo Kelly 32:07 Emo Kelly 39:22
19 Hansen Julianne 17:30 Escobar Lydia 19:32 Campbell Gail 23:01 Richard Marian 31:15 Vidovich Mary 32:13 Mccormick Jutta 39:55
20 Mccormick Jutta 17:31 Kendrick Anne 19:33 Vidovich Mary 23:15 Vidovich Mary 31:15 Nast Liz 32:18 Howe Nancy 40:02
21 Cornwell Kari 17:32 Mccormick Jutta 19:47 Emo Kelly 23:24 Neronha Pam 31:21 Garcia Vicki 32:25 Jones Jeanne 40:03
22 Vidovich Mary 17:36 Emo Kelly 19:47 Mccormick Jutta 23:31 Jones Jeanne 31:34 Sweda Maureen 32:25 Rohrer Heather 40:03
23 Richard Marian 17:37 Nast Liz 19:48 Lemco Ellie 23:38 Zelinski Danielle 31:44 Eyre Vicki 32:45 Moon Madelyn 40:22
24 Emo Kelly 17:43 Richard Marian 19:55 Bednar Carol 23:39 Bednar Carol 31:49 Richard Marian 32:46 Petch Marilyn 40:34
25 Wolfe Loretta 17:46 Jones Jeanne 19:58 Cornwell Kari 23:43 Moon Madelyn 31:54 Rohrer Heather 32:53 Ettare Antonina 41:01
26 Howe Nancy 17:51 Howe Nancy 20:15 Howe Nancy 23:47 Emo Kelly 31:55 Moon Madelyn 32:59 Sand Hilary 41:10
27 Moon Madelyn 17:53 Moon Madelyn 20:16 Petch Marilyn 23:47 Petch Marilyn 32:21 Jones Jeanne 33:13 Bednar Carol 41:45
28 Wilk Christina 18:04 Bednar Carol 20:17 Rohrer Heather 23:49 Ettare Antonina 32:31 Howe Nancy 33:19 Lindsay Lynn 41:52
29 Jones Jeanne 18:09 Wong Helen 20:19 Richard Marian 23:51 Lindsay Lynn 32:34 Bednar Carol 33:23 Nast Liz 41:56
30 Rohrer Heather 18:10 Wilk Christina 20:28 Jones Jeanne 23:52 Fogolin Johanna 32:38 Clifton Cathy 33:24 Wong Helen 42:09
31 Lemco Ellie 18:18 Ettare Antonina 20:29 Moon Madelyn 23:55 Rohrer Heather 32:40 Wilk Christina 33:34 Zelinski Danielle 42:11
32 Neronha Pam 18:25 Kirk Diana 20:34 Harris Lynn 23:55 Clifton Cathy 33:18 Wong Helen 33:40 Wilk Christina 42:14
33 Ettare Antonina 18:28 Hansen Julianne 20:34 Nast Liz 24:05 Mccormick Jutta 33:23 Lindsay Lynn 33:44 Howard Mia 42:20
34 Lindsay Lynn 18:30 Lindsay Lynn 20:36 Zelinski Danielle 24:11 Wong Helen 33:27 Zelinski Danielle 33:50 Whalen Maureen 42:25
35 Wong Helen 18:41 Neronha Pam 20:38 Eberly Myrrha 24:18 Cornwell Karelle 33:46 Ettare Antonina 33:54 Carpenter Sandy 42:47
36 Bednar Carol 18:47 Golan Shelby 20:40 Ettare Antonina 24:20 Whalen Maureen 34:05 Neronha Pam 34:26 Lemco Ellie 42:56
37 Nast Liz 18:48 Rohrer Heather 20:45 Lindsay Lynn 24:24 Beatty Pauline 34:21 Whalen Maureen 34:53 Drumm Suzie 43:18
38 Campbell Gail 18:49 Ward Rhobley 21:03 Wong Helen 24:36 Wilk Christina 34:24 Downing Joy 34:57 Branning Sally 43:32
39 Hom Sherry 18:50 Zelinski Danielle 21:17 Whalen Maureen 24:46 German Bella 34:37 Rosenblum Ida 35:05 Collins Virginia 43:33
40 Kirk Diana 18:53 Kelly Kathy 21:21 Sand Hilary 24:50 Mcphail Annette 34:39 Cornwell Kari 35:07 Eberly Myrrha 43:45
41 Cornwell Karelle 19:00 Carpenter Sandy 21:22 Fogolin Johanna 24:55 Ward Rhobley 34:40 German Bella 35:11 Erickson Elaine 44:00
42 Zelinski Danielle 19:01 Hom Sherry 21:25 Langford Mary 25:18 Preisler Rikke 34:40 Benham Mandy 35:39 Hom Sherry 44:43
43 German Bella 19:06 Seyoum Abby 21:27 Rosenblum Ida 25:36 Erickson Elaine 35:17 Lewis Jayne 35:43 Riley Georgia 44:44
44 Whalen Maureen 19:09 Whalen Maureen 21:30 Erickson Elaine 25:37 Rosenblum Ida 35:29 Beatty Pauline 35:44 Low Lisa 44:53
45 Carpenter Sandy 19:19 Eberly Myrrha 21:34 Carpenter Sandy 25:41 Riley Georgia 35:29 Erickson Elaine 35:52 Rosenblum Ida 44:55
46 Downing Joy 19:20 Campbell Gail 21:35 Downing Joy 25:41 Carpenter Sandy 35:37 Hom Sherry 36:14 Noble Dena 44:56
47 Erickson Elaine 19:21 German Bella 21:39 Hansen Julianne 25:43 Wiklund Cecilia 35:40 Riley Georgia 36:17 Tran Uyenthi 45:09
48 Norlander Becky 19:29 Erickson Elaine 21:48 Branning Sally 25:58 Downing Joy 35:44 Whalen Suzie 36:24 German Bella 45:19
49 Eberly Myrrha 19:39 Norlander Becky 21:50 Nickel J 25:59 Chin Patty 35:51 Kennedy Rosanna 36:39 Mcphail Annette 45:24
50 Loree Anne 19:47 Rosenblum Ida 21:52 Wilk Christina 25:59 Tran Uyenthi 36:16 Campbell Gail 36:48 Beatty Pauline 45:25
MEN – 40-44
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 White Jake 14:04 Ruona Frank 15:39 Meinhardt Bill 18:11 Furst David 24:32 Ebert Bob 25:00 Furst David 31:15
2 Nelson Ron 14:07 Russell Ray 15:41 Ebert Bob 18:20 Ruona Frank 25:02 Furst David 25:31 Ebert Bob 31:19
3 Ruona Frank 14:10 Furst David 15:42 White Jake 18:23 Pickens Robert 25:10 Rostege Tim 25:34 Ruona Frank 31:39
4 Rostege Tim 14:20 White Jake 15:46 Furst David 18:44 Rivera Dave 25:12 Dugdale Don 25:47 White Jake 31:45
5 Pickens Robert 14:21 Nelson Ron 15:46 Russell Ray 18:49 Russell Ray 25:22 Ruona Frank 25:49 Rostege Tim 31:47
6 Meinhardt Bill 14:21 Pickens Robert 15:51 Dugdale Don 18:52 Rostege Tim 25:27 Nelson Ron 25:57 Napier Ken 31:49
7 Russell Ray 14:21 O’Rourke Tim 16:02 Guthrie Kent 18:53 Stiller Rich 25:40 Moon Danny 26:01 Pickens Robert 31:52
8 Furst David 14:23 Fergus Dave 16:02 Rostege Tim 18:56 Pina Jose Sr 25:41 Pickens Robert 26:09 Rivera Dave 31:57
9 Fergus Dave 14:35 Meinhardt Bill 16:12 Pickens Robert 18:58 White Jake 25:55 Jackson Charlie 26:10 Russell Ray 32:12
10 O’Rourke Tim 14:44 Rostege Tim 16:15 Nelson Ron 18:58 Meinhardt Bill 25:59 Garcia Dave 26:21 Dugdale Don 32:16
11 Stiller Rich 14:51 Dugdale Don 16:18 Napier Ken 19:04 Howe Jim 26:08 White Jake 26:30 Meinhardt Bill 32:21
12 Dugdale Don 14:52 Stiller Rich 16:19 Ruona Frank 19:09 Kinsch Russ 26:16 Meinhardt Bill 26:34 Nelson Ron 32:24
13 Barry Dave 14:55 Kinsch Russ 16:22 Stiller Rich 19:18 Moon Danny 26:21 Fergus Dave 26:39 Uresti Gil 32:48
14 Bang Scott 14:56 Moon Danny 16:29 Bang Scott 19:29 Fergus Dave 26:21 Lighty Charles 26:40 Smith Wendell 32:52
15 Moon Danny 14:57 Casillas Jose 16:32 Moon Danny 19:37 Smith Wendell 26:22 Smith Wendell 26:44 Howe Jim 32:53
16 Smith Wendell 15:02 Smith Wendell 16:38 Kinsch Russ 19:39 Dugdale Don 26:23 Sauers Dan 26:45 Fergus Dave 32:57
17 Casillas Jose 15:06 Garcia Dave 16:39 Lighty Charles 19:40 Nelson Ron 26:26 Russell Ray 26:47 Bang Scott 33:07
18 Van Zant Walt 15:09 Barry Dave 16:40 Howe Jim 19:41 Lief Andy 26:32 Stiller Rich 26:52 Moon Danny 33:20
19 Howe Jim 15:10 Van Zant Walt 16:43 Smith Wendell 19:44 Dunn Bill 26:33 Piazza Dave 26:53 Stiller Rich 33:24
20 Bordoni Jim 15:22 Oglesby Kent 16:44 Stacy Bill 19:45 Van Zant Walt 26:40 O’Rourke Tim 27:00 Barry Dave 33:25
21 Kinsch Russ 15:23 Piazza Dave 16:44 Sauers Dan 19:51 Hotchkiss Bill 26:44 Howe Jim 27:07 Piazza Dave 33:27
22 Kurasch Steve 15:24 Howe Jim 16:45 Latimer Homer 19:53 Casillas Jose 26:45 Jensen Jorn 27:08 Van Zant Walt 33:30
23 Nast Rob 15:24 Lief Andy 16:46 Garcia Dave 19:54 Hayes Todd 26:52 Kinsch Russ 27:10 Kinsch Russ 33:38
24 Piazza Dave 15:26 Nast Rob 16:47 Van Zant Walt 19:55 Jensen Jorn 27:02 Casillas Jose 27:11 Garcia Dave 34:04
25 Warfel Tom 15:28 Bang Scott 16:50 Comport Bill 20:01 Garcia Dave 27:06 Bang Scott 27:11 Hayes Todd 34:07
26 Hayes Todd 15:33 Clary John 16:51 Jensen Jorn 20:02 Bordoni Jim 27:07 Van Zant Walt 27:16 Kriege Mike 34:13
27 Do Calvin 15:34 Nunez Chris 16:51 Pina Jose 20:04 Bang Scott 27:08 Clary John 27:22 Casillas Jose 34:14
28 Jensen Jorn 15:35 Warfel Tom 16:52 O’Rourke Tim 20:06 Warfel Tom 27:11 Hayes Todd 27:22 Kurasch Steve 34:14
29 Mcfeely John 15:44 Bordoni Jim 17:01 Fergus Dave 20:08 Stewart Malcolm 27:12 Comport Bill 27:31 Warfel Tom 34:25
30 Rohrer Jeff 15:45 Jensen Jorn 17:01 Bordoni Jim 20:09 Nunez Chris 27:13 Bordoni Jim 27:32 Bordoni Jim 34:30
31 Kananen Rick 15:46 Rohrer Jeff 17:05 Casillas Jose 20:09 Kurasch Steve 27:19 Lief Andy 27:39 Rohrer Jeff 34:31
32 Williams Andy 15:47 Comport Bill 17:05 Hayes Todd 20:10 Johnston Bill 27:21 Wiklund Magnus 27:49 Liedtke Jim 34:34
33 Kriege Mike 15:48 Kurasch Steve 17:05 Nast Rob 20:10 Williams Andy 27:31 Gould Norm 27:55 Sauers Dan 34:36
34 Rea Bob 15:48 Johnston Bill 17:07 Kriege Mike 20:11 Murray Al 27:31 Kurasch Steve 27:56 Gould Norm 34:38
35 Garcia Dave 15:48 Hayes Todd 17:08 Dunn Bill 20:13 Rohrer Jeff 27:33 Johnston Bill 28:00 Williams Andy 34:47
36 Clary John 15:50 Murray Al 17:14 Piazza Dave 20:13 Garcia Izzy 27:45 Do Calvin 28:02 Gillette Carl 34:47
37 Doran Jim 15:53 Stearns Steve 17:16 Clary John 20:15 Myers Jim 27:52 Nast Rob 28:05 Kananen Rick 34:56
38 Stewart Malcolm 15:57 Williams Andy 17:17 Murray Al 20:16 Piazza Dave 27:52 Tico Eddie 28:06 Johnston Bill 34:57
39 Stearns Steve 15:58 Burke Greg 17:19 Roskosz Charlie 20:17 Kananen Rick 27:52 Rebal Don 28:06 Tico Eddie 34:57
40 Johnston Bill 15:59 Sauers Dan 17:25 Johnson Bert 20:23 Clary John 27:57 Warfel Tom 28:09 Do Calvin 34:57
41 Shingai Randy 15:59 Shingai Randy 17:25 Williams Andy 20:27 Wiklund Magnus 28:04 Stacy Bill 28:11 Jensen Jorn 34:58
42 Bradley Geoff 16:02 Roskosz Charlie 17:25 Kurasch Steve 20:28 Rea Bob 28:08 Williams Andy 28:11 Roskosz Charlie 34:59
43 Roskosz Charlie 16:05 Stacy Bill 17:26 Rea Bob 20:28 Williams Walter 28:09 Stewart Malcolm 28:14 Yray Nick 35:02
44 Wiklund Magnus 16:07 Kananen Rick 17:27 Warfel Tom 20:29 Souza Tim 28:09 Kriege Mike 28:16 Clary John 35:04
45 Meyer Wayne 16:09 Tico Eddie 17:30 Rohrer Jeff 20:32 Rasmussen Alan 28:12 Meyer Wayne 28:17 Comport Bill 35:06
46 Douglas Glen 16:09 Garcia Izzy 17:33 Wiklund Magnus 20:43 Roskosz Charlie 28:18 Rohrer Jeff 28:17 Garcia Izzy 35:33
47 Garcia Izzy 16:11 Myers Jim 17:36 Kananen Rick 20:44 Bradley Geoff 28:23 Kananen Rick 28:25 Rebal Don 35:45
48 Rebal Don 16:11 Cunningham Larry 17:37 Johnston Bill 20:52 Tico Eddie 28:25 Mcfeely John 28:38 Flodberg Bill 35:47
49 Ah Sing Sheldon 16:12 Meyer Wayne 17:40 Stearns Steve 20:52 Douglas Glen 28:27 Bradley Geoff 28:43 Shingai Randy 35:51
50 Tico Eddie 16:13 Rea Bob 17:40 Oglesby Kent 20:57 Rebal Don 28:29 Murray Al 28:49 Walters Paul 35:55
WOMEN – 40-44
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 15:35 Kriege Becki 17:56 Kriege Becki 20:56 Kriege Becki 28:09 Kriege Becki 28:55 Kriege Becki 34:54
2 Kriege Becki 16:04 Stroud Carol 18:19 Francis Sue 22:05 Dahlkoetter Joann 29:25 Francis Sue 29:54 Dahlkoetter Joann 36:57
3 Stroud Carol 16:43 Park Kristina 18:41 Sudan Missy 22:12 Francis Sue 29:43 Dahlkoetter Joann 30:12 Francis Sue 37:14
4 Francis Sue 16:52 Francis Sue 18:45 Park Kristina 22:18 Park Kristina 29:50 Sudan Missy 30:24 Park Kristina 37:47
5 Park Kristina 17:04 Sudan Missy 19:06 Stroud Carol 22:33 Sudan Missy 30:04 Stroud Carol 30:48 Cornwell Kari 37:50
6 Dahlkoetter Joann 17:14 Dahlkoetter Joann 19:19 Dahlkoetter Joann 22:36 Cornwell Kari 31:09 Park Kristina 31:40 Stroud Carol 37:52
7 Sudan Missy 17:28 Nast Liz 19:48 Cornwell Kari 23:43 Moon Madelyn 32:32 Moon Madelyn 33:16 Sudan Missy 38:45
8 Cornwell Kari 17:32 Moon Madelyn 20:16 Moon Madelyn 23:55 Stroud Carol 32:35 Nast Liz 33:19 Richard Marian 40:10
9 Richard Marian 18:14 Bednar Carol 20:17 Nast Liz 24:05 Emo Kelly 33:10 Emo Kelly 33:55 Emo Kelly 41:17
10 Moon Madelyn 18:33 Gerhardt Amanda 20:37 Whalen Maureen 24:46 Bednar Carol 33:16 Wong Helen 34:45 Nast Liz 41:56
11 Bednar Carol 18:47 Wong Helen 21:00 Bednar Carol 24:54 Richard Marian 33:29 Bednar Carol 34:54 Wong Helen 42:16
12 Nast Liz 18:48 Emo Kelly 21:09 Ettare Antonina 25:23 Ettare Antonina 33:42 Whalen Maureen 35:04 Moon Madelyn 42:24
13 Emo Kelly 19:02 Whalen Maureen 21:34 Emo Kelly 25:30 Wong Helen 33:50 Cornwell Kari 35:07 Ettare Antonina 43:37
14 Wong Helen 19:12 Ettare Antonina 21:45 Erickson Elaine 25:37 Beatty Pauline 34:27 Ettare Antonina 35:26 Erickson Elaine 44:00
15 Erickson Elaine 19:21 Erickson Elaine 21:48 Carpenter Sandy 25:41 Mcphail Annette 34:39 Erickson Elaine 35:56 Bednar Carol 44:09
16 Ettare Antonina 19:32 Beatty Pauline 22:14 Wong Helen 25:50 Erickson Elaine 35:17 Mcphail Annette 37:03 Young Diane 44:33
17 Carpenter Sandy 19:33 Mcphail Annette 22:43 Mcphail Annette 26:19 Carpenter Sandy 35:37 Noble Dena 37:25 Mcphail Annette 45:24
18 Mcphail Annette 20:15 Noble Dena 22:49 Hiltner Ruth 26:43 Noble Dena 36:40 Beatty Pauline 37:43 Beatty Pauline 46:02
19 Noble Dena 20:20 Plank Sally 23:47 Beatty Pauline 26:47 Sanders Sharon 36:47 Kinsch Terri 38:53 Noble Dena 46:28
20 Whalen Maureen 20:30 Kinsch Terri 23:57 Noble Dena 27:07 Kinsch Terri 37:22 Glick Lynn 43:25 Kinsch Terri 48:28
21 Beatty Pauline 20:30 Harris Ruth 24:02 Kinsch Terri 28:28 Harris Ruth 37:43 Harris Ruth 45:12 Tran Uyenthi 48:43
22 Garcia Vicki 20:48 Glick Lynn 28:38 Tran Uyenthi 28:38 White Antoinette 41:56 Tran Uyenthi 45:54 White Antoinette 50:49
23 Kinsch Terri 21:12 Carbaugh Carol 30:59 Hill Ann 30:10 Glick Lynn 46:22 Yadav Anjali 48:59      
24 Root Betty 21:31       Glick Lynn 33:11                  
25 Plank Sally 21:34       Shaner Tina 34:23                  
26 Tran Uyenthi 21:47                              
27 Sobczak Julie 23:29                              
28 Glick Lynn 23:58                              
29 Yadav Anjali 32:21
MEN – 45-49
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Rivera Dave 14:19 Meinhardt Bill 16:18 Pickens Robert 18:50 Ebert Bob 25:23 Furst David 26:01 Pickens Robert 32:35
2 Meinhardt Bill 14:31 White Jake 16:23 Rostege Tim 18:56 Sauers Dan 25:29 Rostege Tim 26:09 Meinhardt Bill 32:42
3 Rostege Tim 14:45 Furst David 16:25 Meinhardt Bill 19:18 Rivera Dave 25:33 Meinhardt Bill 26:16 Napier Ken 32:47
4 Dunn Bill 14:45 Nelson Ron 16:28 Dugdale Don 19:20 Rostege Tim 25:41 Sauers Dan 26:42 Rostege Tim 32:49
5 Furst David 14:48 Dugdale Don 16:30 Furst David 19:23 Meinhardt Bill 25:48 Noel Ken 26:48 Howe Jim 33:18
6 Pickens Robert 14:53 Rostege Tim 16:32 Wisener Jim 19:37 Dugdale Don 25:51 Pickens Robert 27:07 Furst David 33:25
7 White Jake 15:00 Kriege Mike 16:38 Napier Ken 19:41 Howe Jim 26:10 Nevraumont Myron 27:16 Wisener Jim 33:29
8 Noel Ken 15:02 Barry Dave 16:40 Noel Ken 19:43 Furst David 26:14 Wisener Jim 27:22 Kriege Mike 33:34
9 Kriege Mike 15:08 Napier Ken 16:43 Nevraumont Myron 19:54 Wisener Jim 26:19 Kriege Mike 27:22 Barry Dave 33:37
10 Wisener Jim 15:13 Wisener Jim 16:53 Dunn Bill 19:59 Kriege Mike 26:28 Howe Jim 27:25 Nelson Ron 33:45
11 Barry Dave 15:13 Moon Danny 16:55 Nelson Ron 20:03 White Jake 26:30 Piazza Dave 27:31 Bordoni Jim 33:55
12 Nelson Ron 15:13 Chimenti Dick 16:56 White Jake 20:04 Pickens Robert 26:35 Moon Danny 27:31 White Jake 34:01
13 Nevraumont Myron 15:15 Russell Ray 16:57 Lewis Jerry 20:07 Mackinlay Rod 26:37 Bordoni Jim 27:35 Piazza Dave 34:07
14 Moon Danny 15:16 Pickens Robert 17:01 Bordoni Jim 20:11 Noel Ken 26:40 Nelson Ron 27:35 Moon Danny 34:12
15 Chimenti Dick 15:20 Nevraumont Myron 17:03 Smith Wendell 20:13 Piazza Dave 26:49 Smith Wendell 27:47 Toney Mike 34:12
16 Piazza Dave 15:21 Piazza Dave 17:03 Leal Peter 20:13 Toney Mike 26:50 White Jake 27:47 Chimenti Dick 34:14
17 Smith Wendell 15:22 Bordoni Jim 17:04 Stiller Rich 20:14 Nevraumont Myron 26:54 Murray Al 27:48 Leal Peter 34:38
18 Jensen Jorn 15:22 Murray Al 17:06 Chimenti Dick 20:17 Barry Dave 26:54 Toney Mike 27:49 Jensen Jorn 34:57
19 Howe Jim 15:23 Noel Ken 17:07 Mackinlay Rod 20:18 Moon Danny 26:55 Chimenti Dick 27:55 Rebal Don 35:07
20 Kinsch Russ 15:30 Howe Jim 17:11 Piazza Dave 20:18 Cook Jay 27:22 Kinsch Russ 28:03 Rohrer Jeff 35:14
21 Napier Ken 15:30 Jensen Jorn 17:16 Moon Danny 20:26 Bordoni Jim 27:25 Lewis Jerry 28:05 Prince Adam 35:17
22 Russell Ray 15:31 Kinsch Russ 17:18 Kriege Mike 20:26 Williams Andy 27:27 Jensen Jorn 28:11 Van Zant Walt 35:21
23 Murray Al 15:34 Rohrer Jeff 17:21 Russell Ray 20:29 Kinsch Russ 27:32 Rohrer Jeff 28:16 Kinsch Russ 35:28
24 Do Calvin 15:34 Stiller Rich 17:22 Jensen Jorn 20:40 Chimenti Dick 27:37 Dunn Bill 28:30 Myers Jim 35:29
25 Nast Rob 15:35 Prince Adam 17:28 Kinsch Russ 20:47 Murray Al 27:44 Myers Jim 28:32 Dugdale Don 35:31
26 Van Zant Walt 15:35 Rebal Don 17:32 Toney Mike 20:50 Napier Ken 27:46 Napier Ken 28:37 Murray Al 35:35
27 Bordoni Jim 15:42 Williams Andy 17:34 Murray Al 20:51 Rebal Don 27:46 Williams Andy 28:39 Gelblum Neil 35:37
28 Stiller Rich 15:42 Toney Mike 17:39 Williams Andy 20:52 Dunn Bill 27:49 Do Calvin 28:40 Johnston Bill 35:38
29 Toney Mike 15:43 Nast Rob 17:46 Van Zant Walt 20:54 Rohrer Jeff 27:51 Van Zant Walt 28:50 Mackinlay Rod 35:38
30 Cook Jay 15:44 Van Zant Walt 17:48 Rebal Don 20:56 Jensen Jorn 27:52 Comport Bill 28:53 Morrison Al 35:40
31 Rodriguez Arturo 15:51 Warfel Tom 17:51 Kurtis Dennis 20:58 Smith Wendell 27:57 Palos Roberto 28:57 Hayes Todd 35:44
32 Myers Jim 15:55 Mackinlay Rod 17:53 Kananen Rick 20:58 Myers Jim 27:57 Stiller Rich 28:59 Vergho Gary 35:51
33 Rohrer Jeff 15:56 Hayes Todd 18:09 Rohrer Jeff 20:59 Van Zant Walt 28:10 Gelblum Neil 29:14 Williams Andy 35:52
34 Gelblum Neil 15:59 Bradley Geoff 18:10 Howe Jim 21:03 Kananen Rick 28:16 Johnston Bill 29:14 Hurtado Joe 35:58
35 Comport Bill 15:59 Comport Bill 18:10 Barry Dave 21:03 Hurtado Joe 28:21 Whalen Jim 29:21 Kananen Rick 36:04
36 Rebal Don 16:10 Myers Jim 18:10 Myers Jim 21:05 Warfel Tom 28:29 Hayes Todd 29:23 Hunter John 36:05
37 Stewart Malcolm 16:18 Smith Wendell 18:11 Do Calvin 21:09 Hayes Todd 28:36 Rebal Don 29:23 Williams Walter 36:13
38 Hayes Todd 16:19 Hurtado Joe 18:11 Morrison Al 21:14 Morrison Al 28:38 Prince Adam 29:23 Palos Roberto 36:15
39 Johnston Bill 16:19 Vergho Gary 18:14 Warfel Tom 21:16 Stiller Rich 28:38 Hunter John 29:24 Warfel Tom 36:19
40 Hurtado Joe 16:24 Palos Roberto 18:14 Nast Rob 21:18 Palos Roberto 28:41 Fergus Dave 29:26 Stiller Rich 36:24
41 Fergus Dave 16:27 Johnston Bill 18:15 Hayes Todd 21:21 Johnston Bill 28:51 Vendelin George 29:27 Comport Bill 36:32
42 Morrison Al 16:28 Camet Ken 18:18 Stewart Malcolm 21:22 Vergho Gary 28:53 Pogue Dave 29:28 Mackey Bob 37:00
43 Warfel Tom 16:29 Prabel Frank 18:22 Vergho Gary 21:27 Whalen Jim 28:54 Warfel Tom 29:29 Prabel Frank 37:06
44 Williams Andy 16:31 Whalen Jim 18:23 Hurtado Joe 21:30 Comport Bill 28:56 Russell Ray 29:30 Niedrauer Ron 37:10
45 Prabel Frank 16:35 Bang Scott 18:25 Hunter John 21:33 Bang Scott 29:04 Woodruff Dave 29:47 Bang Scott 37:12
46 Vergho Gary 16:36 Nayak Santosh 18:30 Johnston Bill 21:34 Williams Walter 29:09 Nayak Santosh 29:47 Whalen Jim 37:19
47 Bang Scott 16:36 Morrison Al 18:31 Pogue Dave 21:45 Stewart Malcolm 29:11 Vergho Gary 29:51 Kurtis Dennis 37:22
48 Whalen Jim 16:40 Stewart Malcolm 18:31 Comport Bill 21:48 Casillas Jose 29:16 Prabel Frank 29:51 Vendelin George 37:35
49 Williams Walter 16:40 Casillas Jose 18:33 Whalen Jim 21:48 Drew Ken 29:18 Souza Tim 29:52 Pogue Dave 37:41
50 Dugdale Don 16:41 Egner Dick 18:36 Cook Jay 21:52 Camet Ken 29:29 Morrison Al 29:55 Bradley Geoff 39:21
Woodruff Dave 16:41 Mcallister Norry 18:36 Pogue Dave 29:29
WOMEN – 45-49
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Park Kristina 17:22 Park Kristina 18:54 Park Kristina 22:47 Francis Sue 30:20 Kriege Becki 30:38 Park Kristina 38:41
2 Francis Sue 17:29 Kriege Becki 19:15 Kriege Becki 23:01 Park Kristina 30:44 Francis Sue 30:46 Francis Sue 39:18
3 Mccormick Jutta 17:31 Francis Sue 19:18 Francis Sue 23:06 Dahlkoetter Joann 31:24 Park Kristina 31:12 Stroud Carol 39:19
4 Kriege Becki 17:49 Stroud Carol 19:27 Mccormick Jutta 23:31 Kriege Becki 31:31 Mccormick Jutta 31:22 Kriege Becki 39:42
5 Moon Madelyn 17:53 Mccormick Jutta 19:47 Dahlkoetter Joann 23:46 Moon Madelyn 31:54 Stroud Carol 31:57 Dahlkoetter Joann 39:53
6 Stroud Carol 18:08 Moon Madelyn 20:25 Moon Madelyn 23:55 Lindsay Lynn 32:34 Dahlkoetter Joann 32:57 Mccormick Jutta 39:55
7 Sudan Missy 18:46 Lindsay Lynn 20:36 Stroud Carol 24:07 Stroud Carol 32:50 Moon Madelyn 32:59 Moon Madelyn 40:22
8 Richard Marian 18:56 Sudan Missy 20:50 Eberly Myrrha 24:18 Sudan Missy 32:54 Sudan Missy 33:17 Lindsay Lynn 41:52
9 Nast Liz 19:08 Nast Liz 21:08 Lindsay Lynn 24:24 Clifton Cathy 33:18 Nast Liz 34:39 Sudan Missy 42:29
10 Eberly Myrrha 19:39 Richard Marian 21:11 Sudan Missy 24:27 Mccormick Jutta 33:25 Richard Marian 34:45 Collins Virginia 43:33
11 Lindsay Lynn 20:10 Eberly Myrrha 21:34 Bednar Carol 25:37 Bednar Carol 35:00 Bednar Carol 35:38 Eberly Myrrha 43:45
12 Bednar Carol 20:17 Bednar Carol 21:41 Nast Liz 25:53 Blue Chris 36:37 Blue Chris 37:53 Nast Liz 44:43
13 Ettare Antonina 21:06 Collins Virginia 22:40 Richard Marian 26:09 Ettare Antonina 36:58 Root Betty 38:32 Root Betty 46:35
14 Emo Kelly 21:21 Beatty Pauline 22:57 Collins Virginia 26:22 Root Betty 37:20 Ettare Antonina 38:33 Blue Chris 46:47
15 Root Betty 21:22 Root Betty 23:12 Sarosiek Ana 26:31 Frye Catherine 37:29 Beatty Pauline 38:49 Frye Catherine 46:50
16 Beatty Pauline 21:40 Blue Chris 23:17 Emo Kelly 27:21 Carpenter Sandy 37:29 Frye Catherine 38:57 Emo Kelly 48:38
17 Vaurs Sandy 21:41 Vaurs Sandy 23:55 Blue Chris 27:37 Beatty Pauline 38:02 Kinsch Terri 39:04 Morrison Marcia 48:42
18 Mcphail Annette 22:05 Kinsch Terri 23:57 Beatty Pauline 27:39 Kinsch Terri 39:05 Morrison Marcia 39:52 Ettare Antonina 48:55
19 Morrison Marcia 22:10 Morrison Marcia 24:27 Root Betty 27:43 Morrison Marcia 39:09 Mcphail Annette 39:59 Beatty Pauline 49:02
20 Noble Dena 22:12 Wong Helen 24:28 Kinsch Terri 28:05 Richard Marian 39:52 Vaurs Sandy 40:28 Kinsch Terri 49:11
21 Blue Chris 22:17 Ettare Antonina 24:33 Ettare Antonina 28:15 Mcallister Nicky 40:02 Noble Dena 41:15 Mcphail Annette 50:23
22 Frye Catherine 22:22 Mcphail Annette 24:52 Noble Dena 28:53 Tran Uyenthi 40:14 Hurtado Ruby 41:43 Noble Dena 51:32
23 Kinsch Terri 22:29 Noble Dena 26:02 Morrison Marcia 28:56 Noble Dena 40:46 Legregni Linda 43:18 Tran Uyenthi 53:28
24 Mcallister Nicky 23:29 Shaner Tina 27:00 Tran Uyenthi 29:12 Mcphail Annette 40:58 Shaner Tina 44:46 Shaner Tina 54:24
25 Legregni Linda 23:34 Emo Kelly 27:02 Benham Mandy 30:02 Hurtado Ruby 42:58       Nambula Neeraja 58:25
26 Shaner Tina 24:13 Legregni Linda 27:36 Nerio Edna 30:02 Shaner Tina 43:52            
27 Hurtado Ruby 24:42 Nambula Neeraja 28:23 Frye Catherine 30:13 Legregni Linda 44:08            
28 Nguyen Kimchi 25:15 Tran Uyenthi 28:57 Mcphail Annette 30:35 Nambula Neeraja 47:04
29 Nambula Neeraja 25:45 Hurtado Ruby 29:08 Erickson Elaine 31:04
30 Nguyen Kimchi 29:49 Legregni Linda 32:38
31 Nambula Neeraja 33:33
MEN – 50-54
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Cornwell Dwight 15:01 Rostege Tim 16:35 Rostege Tim 19:31 Rostege Tim 25:50 Cornwell Dwight 26:41 Rostege Tim 32:37
2 Rostege Tim 15:07 Meinhardt Bill 16:42 Cornwell Dwight 19:44 Meinhardt Bill 26:19 Rostege Tim 27:01 Cornwell Dwight 33:24
3 Meinhardt Bill 15:18 Bryan Roger 16:53 Meinhardt Bill 19:58 Kurtis Dennis 26:23 Meinhardt Bill 27:07 Meinhardt Bill 33:25
4 Kurtis Dennis 15:23 Kurtis Dennis 16:56 Nelson Ron 20:12 Nelson Ron 26:45 Kurtis Dennis 27:32 Nelson Ron 33:56
5 Nelson Ron 15:31 Jensen Jorn 17:06 Davis Brian 20:16 Furst David 26:54 Mossie Bill 27:33 Martin Carl 34:46
6 Bordoni Jim 15:36 Nelson Ron 17:18 Martin Carl 20:17 Cornwell Dwight 26:57 Nelson Ron 27:52 Napier Ken 34:49
7 Napier Ken 15:44 Napier Ken 17:21 Kurtis Dennis 20:22 Jensen Jorn 27:45 Jensen Jorn 27:57 O’Connor Tom 35:05
8 Jensen Jorn 15:44 Bordoni Jim 17:22 Bordoni Jim 20:27 Davis Brian 27:49 Napier Ken 28:09 Piazza Dave 35:09
9 Burke Greg 15:46 Moon Danny 17:25 Mossie Bill 20:39 Chimenti Dick 27:49 Furst David 28:11 Kane Paul 35:27
10 Moon Danny 15:50 Vickery Brian 17:28 Napier Ken 20:41 O’Connor Tom 27:50 Dunn Bill 28:17 Furst David 35:31
11 Davis Brian 15:57 Chappell Neal 17:30 Jensen Jorn 20:41 Napier Ken 27:51 Kriege Mike 28:17 Noel Ken 35:38
12 Chimenti Dick 15:57 Mossie Bill 17:31 Noel Ken 20:45 Bordoni Jim 27:51 Chimenti Dick 28:19 Murray Al 35:38
13 Piazza Dave 15:57 Mcallister Norry 17:33 Chappell Neal 20:46 Vandenburg Sam 27:56 Candello Jeff 28:25 Farrington Bob 35:39
14 Noel Ken 16:00 Souza Tim 17:34 Naylor John 20:47 Moon Danny 28:02 Hayes Todd 28:27 Mcallister Norry 35:39
15 Norlander Dave 16:03 Chimenti Dick 17:35 Chimenti Dick 20:55 Hurtado Joe 28:05 Souza Tim 28:30 Hurtado Joe 35:42
16 White Jake 16:06 Piazza Dave 17:40 Unsicker Glenn 20:57 Piazza Dave 28:06 Piazza Dave 28:31 Rea Bob 35:45
17 Vickery Brian 16:06 Noel Ken 17:43 O’Connor Tom 20:58 Vickery Brian 28:08 Bordoni Jim 28:32 Norlander Dave 35:45
18 Dunn Bill 16:07 Burke Greg 17:43 Vickery Brian 21:01 Hayes Todd 28:12 Chappell Neal 28:38 Chimenti Dick 35:46
19 Mcallister Norry 16:07 Howe Jim 17:45 Piazza Dave 21:05 Whalen Jim 28:14 Moon Danny 28:41 Bordoni Jim 35:52
20 Hurtado Joe 16:10 Martin Carl 17:46 Burke Greg 21:08 White Jake 28:17 Mcallister Norry 28:44 Camet Ken 35:59
21 O’Connor Tom 16:10 Dunn Bill 17:46 Palos Roberto 21:09 Waggoner Gary 28:21 Murray Al 28:44 Vickery Brian 36:04
22 Souza Tim 16:11 Cornwell Dwight 17:49 Hurtado Joe 21:10 Noel Ken 28:21 Noel Ken 28:45 Howe Jim 36:06
23 Candello Jeff 16:12 Norlander Dave 17:51 Dunn Bill 21:12 Norlander Dave 28:25 Martin Carl 28:59 Palos Roberto 36:08
24 Palos Roberto 16:16 Hurtado Joe 17:53 Lewis Jerry 21:14 Palos Roberto 28:28 Waggoner Gary 29:04 Silver Er 36:11
25 Waggoner Gary 16:20 O’Connor Tom 17:53 Rea Bob 21:14 Mcallister Norry 28:49 Hurtado Joe 29:05 Van Zant Walt 36:12
26 Van Zant Walt 16:20 Candello Jeff 17:54 White Jake 21:14 Camet Ken 28:59 Norlander Dave 29:07 Waggoner Gary 36:12
27 Whalen Jim 16:22 White Jake 17:56 Norlander Dave 21:15 Van Zant Walt 29:01 Whalen Jim 29:13 Moon Danny 36:16
28 Savant Don 16:23 Waggoner Gary 18:02 Waggoner Gary 21:18 Woodruff Dave 29:07 Naylor John 29:13 White Jake 36:18
29 Bauer Dave 16:25 Hayes Todd 18:04 Camet Ken 21:18 Dunn Bill 29:09 Camet Ken 29:18 Hayes Todd 36:18
30 Stiller Rich 16:25 Whalen Jim 18:05 Mcallister Norry 21:19 Murray Al 29:15 O’Connor Tom 29:21 Mossie Bill 36:19
31 Shuck Bob 16:34 Naylor John 18:10 Flodberg Bill 21:21 Bang Scott 29:20 White Jake 29:23 Naylor John 36:20
32 Camet Ken 16:37 Williams Andy 18:13 Howe Jim 21:22 Williams Andy 29:27 Savant Don 29:23 Dunn Bill 36:26
33 Turner Jim 16:37 Shuck Bob 18:20 Moon Danny 21:22 Souza Tim 29:28 Howe Jim 29:31 Shuck Bob 36:59
34 Gelblum Neil 16:38 Van Zant Walt 18:21 Whalen Jim 21:22 Misner Karl 29:30 Shuck Bob 29:43 Dugdale Don 37:16
35 Bang Scott 16:40 Gelblum Neil 18:24 Souza Tim 21:24 Gelblum Neil 29:30 Bauer Dave 29:47 Williams Andy 37:17
36 Hayes Todd 16:41 Rohrer Jeff 18:24 Van Zant Walt 21:25 Rohrer Jeff 29:32 Williams Andy 29:50 Rohrer Jeff 37:17
37 Woodruff Dave 16:43 Camet Ken 18:30 Bauer Dave 21:30 Warfel Tom 29:34 Vickery Brian 29:51 Whalen Jim 37:19
38 Misner Karl 16:43 Bauer Dave 18:30 Hayes Todd 21:32 Shuck Bob 29:37 Gelblum Neil 29:53 Gelblum Neil 37:22
39 Chappell Neal 16:48 Pickens Robert 18:31 Candello Jeff 21:33 Wagenschutz Jim 29:37 Van Zant Walt 29:55 Conroy Brian 37:27
40 Rohrer Jeff 16:50 Stewart Malcolm 18:36 Woodruff Dave 21:37 Taylor Paul 29:39 Davis Brian 29:56 Mackinlay Rod 37:27
41 Martin Carl 16:54 Bang Scott 18:36 Armstrong John 21:37 Conroy Brian 29:49 Rohrer Jeff 29:59 Warfel Tom 37:28
42 Stewart Malcolm 16:55 Warfel Tom 18:38 Shuck Bob 21:48 Spencer Dwayne 29:49 Woodruff Dave 30:01 Woodruff Dave 37:38
43 Warfel Tom 16:59 Woodruff Dave 18:47 Bang Scott 21:55 Stewart Malcolm 29:51 Bang Scott 30:16 Spencer Dwayne 37:49
44 Williams Andy 16:59 Misner Karl 18:47 Gelblum Neil 22:05 Bauer Dave 29:51 Wagenschutz Jim 30:22 Souza Tim 37:51
45 Kriege Mike 17:01 Stiller Rich 18:48 Prabel Frank 22:06 Flodberg Bill 29:53 Prabel Frank 30:25 Jensen Jorn 37:53
46 Pickens Robert 17:04 Davis Brian 18:51 Warfel Tom 22:06 Prabel Frank 29:54 Warfel Tom 30:30 Stewart Malcolm 37:53
47 Spencer Dwayne 17:04 Conroy Brian 18:53 Rohrer Jeff 22:11 Reinking Casey 29:56 Stewart Malcolm 30:35 Taylor Paul 37:59
48 Reinking Casey 17:12 Wagenschutz Jim 18:54 Williams Andy 22:12 Armstrong John 30:02 Conroy Brian 30:37 Misner Karl 38:00
49 Howe Jim 17:14 Armstrong John 18:59 Morrison Al 22:15 Martin Carl 30:06 Taylor Paul 30:39 Delyani Dino 38:05
50 Delyani Dino 17:14 Spencer Dwayne 19:00 Misner Karl 22:17 Delyani Dino 30:19 Delyani Dino 30:46 Burke Greg 38:24
Wagenschutz Jim 22:17
WOMEN – 50-54
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Kennedy Christine 16:50 Kennedy Christine 18:39 Kriege Becki 23:56 Kennedy Christine 29:05 Kennedy Christine 30:06 Francis Sue 40:09
2 Sudan Missy 18:19 Sudan Missy 20:10 Francis Sue 24:06 Francis Sue 32:08 Sudan Missy 32:49 Sudan Missy 40:54
3 Francis Sue 18:24 Francis Sue 20:15 Sudan Missy 24:18 Kriege Becki 32:13 Francis Sue 33:27 Mccormick Jutta 42:02
4 Lindsay Lynn 18:30 Park Kristina 20:21 Mccormick Jutta 24:57 Park Kristina 32:23 Lindsay Lynn 33:44 Richard Marian 43:16
5 Mccormick Jutta 18:31 Mccormick Jutta 20:25 Campbell Gail 25:16 Sudan Missy 32:26 Mccormick Jutta 34:22 Riley Georgia 44:44
6 Kriege Becki 19:06 Campbell Gail 21:35 Riley Georgia 26:24 Mccormick Jutta 33:23 Moon Madelyn 35:52 Frye Catherine 46:06
7 Richard Marian 19:30 Moon Madelyn 21:36 Moon Madelyn 26:38 Moon Madelyn 35:05 Riley Georgia 36:17 Moon Madelyn 46:13
8 Moon Madelyn 19:57 Richard Marian 22:29 Frye Catherine 27:27 Riley Georgia 35:29 Richard Marian 36:37 Blue Chris 46:47
9 Riley Georgia 20:04 Riley Georgia 22:35 Kennedy Rosanna 27:51 Frye Catherine 36:28 Kennedy Rosanna 36:39 Kennedy Rosanna 47:16
10 Beatty Pauline 20:59 Frye Catherine 23:12 Vaurs Sandy 27:56 Vaurs Sandy 36:56 Kriege Becki 37:13 Root Betty 47:27
11 Frye Catherine 21:11 Root Betty 23:13 Erickson Elaine 28:19 Beatty Pauline 37:13 Frye Catherine 37:46 Erickson Elaine 48:15
12 Kennedy Rosanna 21:18 Blue Chris 23:22 Richard Marian 28:27 Root Betty 37:15 Vaurs Sandy 38:26 Beatty Pauline 48:38
13 Bednar Carol 21:42 Kriege Becki 23:27 Root Betty 28:28 Kennedy Rosanna 37:18 Blue Chris 38:34 Bednar Carol 49:36
14 Erickson Elaine 21:58 Kennedy Rosanna 23:29 Blue Chris 28:34 Blue Chris 38:20 Hurtado Ruby 38:47 Emo Kelly 49:40
15 Vaurs Sandy 22:00 Beatty Pauline 23:47 Lindsay Lynn 28:59 Erickson Elaine 38:33 Root Betty 38:57 Vaurs Sandy 50:09
16 Blue Chris 22:01 Vaurs Sandy 24:04 Beatty Pauline 29:11 Bednar Carol 39:00 Beatty Pauline 39:09 Powell Kat 50:35
17 Root Betty 22:06 Bednar Carol 24:32 Nast Liz 29:26 Voss Grace 39:54 Bednar Carol 39:55 Voss Grace 50:50
18 Nast Liz 22:06 Kinsch Terri 25:08 Bednar Carol 29:33 Hurtado Ruby 40:29 Erickson Elaine 39:56 Kinsch Terri 51:01
19 Mcphail Annette 22:22 Powell Kat 25:10 Hurtado Ruby 29:33 Mcphail Annette 40:58 Powell Kat 40:04 Mcphail Annette 52:34
20 Powell Kat 22:40 Morrison Marcia 25:15 Kinsch Terri 29:47 Morrison Marcia 41:04 Morrison Marcia 41:16 Morrison Marcia 53:54
21 Kinsch Terri 23:05 Dudley Carol 26:30 Dudley Carol 29:51 Kinsch Terri 41:11 Stroud Carol 41:22 Nerio Edna 54:18
22 Voss Grace 23:16       Powell Kat 30:19 Powell Kat 42:55 Voss Grace 41:32 Mackinlay Helen 54:45
23 Stroud Carol 25:10       Mcphail Annette 31:44 Noble Dena 45:08 Kinsch Terri 42:15 Noble Dena 58:33
24 Noble Dena 25:52 Mcallister Nicky 31:46 Mcphail Annette 43:03 Shaner Tina 60:35
25 Voss Grace 31:47 Shaner Tina 46:42
26 Noble Dena 33:59 Noble Dena 50:09
27 Bivens Karin 35:32
28 Giles Sophie 35:50
MEN – 55-59
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Davis Brian 15:57 Mossie Bill 17:32 Kurtis Dennis 20:33 Rostege Tim 27:31 Kurtis Dennis 27:57 Napier Ken 35:13
2 O’Connor Tom 16:10 Napier Ken 17:36 Cornwell Dwight 20:35 Cornwell Dwight 28:17 Mossie Bill 28:27 Rostege Tim 35:19
3 Napier Ken 16:10 Noel Ken 17:43 Davis Brian 20:52 Napier Ken 28:22 Chimenti Dick 28:40 Chimenti Dick 35:56
4 Meinhardt Bill 16:16 Chimenti Dick 17:44 Napier Ken 21:02 Mcallister Norry 28:29 Rostege Tim 28:46 Davis Brian 36:17
5 Bordoni Jim 16:17 Meinhardt Bill 17:49 Noel Ken 21:11 Meinhardt Bill 28:36 Mcallister Norry 29:14 Mcallister Norry 36:19
6 Chimenti Dick 16:19 O’Connor Tom 18:05 Meinhardt Bill 21:30 Noel Ken 28:39 Meinhardt Bill 29:15 O’Connor Tom 36:34
7 Noel Ken 16:28 Candello Jeff 18:13 Mcallister Norry 21:36 Hurtado Joe 28:52 Napier Ken 29:18 Hurtado Joe 36:35
8 Mcallister Norry 16:33 Rostege Tim 18:16 Hurtado Joe 21:38 Kurtis Dennis 29:07 Kaempf Ulrich 29:22 Chappell Neal 36:54
9 Hurtado Joe 16:37 Mcallister Norry 18:19 Chappell Neal 21:38 Chappell Neal 29:09 Hurtado Joe 29:23 Noel Ken 37:16
10 Rostege Tim 16:41 Hurtado Joe 18:25 Chimenti Dick 21:44 O’Connor Tom 29:10 Farrington Bob 29:25 Bordoni Jim 37:41
11 Saucedo Norm 16:46 Dunn Bill 18:27 O’Connor Tom 21:44 Chimenti Dick 29:16 Chappell Neal 29:29 Hayes Todd 37:47
12 Dunn Bill 16:46 Flodberg Bill 18:38 Rostege Tim 21:52 Mackinlay Rod 29:33 Mackinlay Rod 30:14 Waggoner Gary 37:51
13 Gelblum Neil 16:47 Hayes Todd 18:39 Gelblum Neil 21:59 Misner Karl 29:45 Waggoner Gary 30:16 Mossie Bill 37:53
14 Moon Danny 16:48 Waggoner Gary 18:40 Waggoner Gary 22:05 Saucedo Norm 29:46 Prince Adam 30:26 Mackinlay Rod 37:53
15 Mackinlay Rod 16:51 Moon Danny 18:41 Dunn Bill 22:08 Nelson Ron 29:47 Noel Ken 30:27 Misner Karl 38:21
16 Waggoner Gary 16:58 Bauer Dave 18:45 Silver Er 22:13 Dunn Bill 29:48 Bordoni Jim 30:30 Gelblum Neil 38:23
17 Misner Karl 16:59 Bordoni Jim 18:46 Naylor John 22:14 Waggoner Gary 29:52 Hayes Todd 30:37 Norlander Dave 38:24
18 Shuck Bob 17:01 Misner Karl 18:49 Bordoni Jim 22:16 Flodberg Bill 29:59 Misner Karl 30:41 Graham Scott 38:25
19 Nelson Ron 17:05 Vickery Brian 18:53 Elliott John 22:20 Hayes Todd 30:02 Moon Danny 30:43 Nelson Ron 38:25
20 Rea Bob 17:08 Chappell Neal 18:54 Mackinlay Rod 22:25 Prince Adam 30:07 Camet Ken 30:49 Delyani Dino 38:26
21 Palos Roberto 17:11 Graham Scott 18:57 Saucedo Norm 22:27 Conroy Brian 30:14 Delyani Dino 31:02 Prince Adam 38:34
22 Conroy Brian 17:16 Saucedo Norm 19:00 Misner Karl 22:34 Bordoni Jim 30:16 White Jake 31:06 Meinhardt Bill 38:36
23 Flodberg Bill 17:21 Shuck Bob 19:05 Hayes Todd 22:40 Moon Danny 30:16 Dunn Bill 31:10 Vickery Brian 38:39
24 Graham Scott 17:21 Reinking Casey 19:06 Graham Scott 22:42 Delyani Dino 30:24 Norlander Dave 31:17 Camet Ken 38:50
25 Russell Robert 17:23 Gelblum Neil 19:06 Nelson Ron 22:44 White Jake 30:35 Goldman Mark 31:28 Conroy Brian 38:53
26 Delyani Dino 17:25 Mackinlay Rod 19:10 Prince Adam 22:45 Bauer Dave 30:36 Gelblum Neil 31:32 Moon Danny 38:56
27 Hayes Todd 17:30 Norlander Dave 19:12 Rea Bob 22:48 Spencer Dwayne 30:47 Williams Andy 31:32 Bauer Dave 39:05
28 Spencer Dwayne 17:38 Russell Robert 19:15 Russell Robert 22:52 Norlander Dave 30:57 Shuck Bob 31:33 Saucedo Norm 39:09
29 Stewart Malcolm 17:41 Conroy Brian 19:17 Vickery Brian 22:55 Stewart Malcolm 31:03 Bauer Dave 31:36 Palos Roberto 39:10
30 Van Zant Walt 17:42 Camet Ken 19:17 Delyani Dino 22:58 Gelblum Neil 31:03 Palos Roberto 31:37 Shuck Bob 39:11
31 Mitchum Art 17:44 Nelson Ron 19:21 Stewart Malcolm 22:58 Howe Jim 31:04 Flodberg Bill 31:44 Williams Andy 39:18
32 Camet Ken 17:44 Delyani Dino 19:33 Shuck Bob 22:59 Graham Scott 31:07 Spencer Dwayne 31:46 Taylor Paul 39:22
33 Taylor Paul 17:47 Van Zant Walt 19:42 Camet Ken 23:02 Shuck Bob 31:10 Naylor John 31:56 Stewart Malcolm 39:27
34 Norlander Dave 17:52 Stiller Rich 19:45 Palos Roberto 23:04 Camet Ken 31:13 Nelson Ron 31:58 Howe Jim 39:32
35 Kurtis Dennis 17:54 Taylor Paul 19:45 Howe Jim 23:05 Van Zant Walt 31:20 Russell Robert 32:00 Goldman Mark 39:50
36 Stiller Rich 17:55 White Jake 19:48 Moon Danny 23:10 Palos Roberto 31:24 Silver Er 32:07 Van Zant Walt 39:51
37 White Jake 17:56 Knuckey Des 19:52 Flodberg Bill 23:11 Taylor Paul 31:32 Van Zant Walt 32:14 Knuckey Des 39:59
38 Goldman Mark 18:04 Souza Tim 20:03 Norlander Dave 23:13 Krey Mike 31:35 Graham Scott 32:28 Collins Seymour 40:02
39 Knuckey Des 18:05 Spencer Dwayne 20:09 Spencer Dwayne 23:26 Russell Robert 31:35 Knuckey Des 32:28 Spencer Dwayne 40:26
40 Johnson Joe 18:06 Goldman Mark 20:10 Van Zant Walt 23:29 Naylor John 31:36 Collins Seymour 32:32 Naylor John 40:30
41 Howe Jim 18:10 Krey Mike 20:13 Collins Seymour 23:30 Goldman Mark 31:41 Krey Mike 32:41 Souza Tim 40:30
42 Bauer Dave 18:16 Johnson Joe 20:15 Bauer Dave 23:30 Johnson Joe 31:43 Johnson Joe 32:49 Russell Robert 40:39
43 Krey Mike 18:24 Low Brian 20:17 Goldman Mark 23:41 Rodriguez Arturo 31:46 Souza Tim 32:54 White Jake 40:46
44 Woodruff Dave 18:26 Eng Marty 20:20 White Jake 23:42 Collins Seymour 31:51 Wagenschutz Jim 33:06 Krey Mike 40:53
45 Collins Seymour 18:29 Packwood Don 20:28 Conroy Brian 23:42 Plumeau Bob 31:52 Navarrete Robert 33:19 Navarrete Robert 41:03
46 Wagenschutz Jim 18:30 Rohrer Jeff 20:42 Taylor Paul 23:57 Knuckey Des 32:07 Warfel Tom 33:28 Hill Harry 41:06
47 Rohrer Jeff 18:38 Stewart Malcolm 20:44 Krey Mike 23:58 Armstrong John 32:11 Stewart Malcolm 33:38 Low Brian 41:16
48 Dines Tom 18:38 Navarrete Robert 20:47 Knuckey Des 24:00 Souza Tim 32:13 Stiller Rich 33:45 Wagenschutz Jim 41:59
49 Rodriguez Arturo 18:39 Browne Bob 20:51 Johnson Joe 24:06 Vickery Brian 32:27 Taylor Paul 33:58 Myers Jim 42:08
50 Jacobson Rob 18:40 Jacobson Rob 20:56 Packwood Don 24:15 Jacobson Rob 33:09 Browne Bob 34:11 Piazza Dave 42:13
WOMEN – 55-59
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Mccormick Jutta 18:34 Mccormick Jutta 20:32 Kennedy Christine 22:09 Dahlkoetter Joann 33:36 Dahlkoetter Joann 33:32 Mccormick Jutta 42:02
2 Dahlkoetter Joann 19:05 Riley Georgia 23:56 Dahlkoetter Joann 25:21 Mccormick Jutta 35:35 Mccormick Jutta 34:57 Dahlkoetter Joann 43:30
3 Frye Catherine 21:52 Frye Catherine 24:00 Mccormick Jutta 25:58 Frye Catherine 37:59 Frye Catherine 38:39 Frye Catherine 47:39
4 Riley Georgia 21:57 Nast Liz 24:27 Moon Madelyn 27:36 Riley Georgia 38:30 Riley Georgia 39:03 Riley Georgia 48:08
5 Benson Carolyn 22:12 Blue Chris 24:35 Frye Catherine 28:24 Vaurs Sandy 38:34 Blue Chris 39:12 Moon Madelyn 48:28
6 Powell Kat 22:30 Benson Carolyn 24:38 Benson Carolyn 28:38 Benson Carolyn 38:53 Benson Carolyn 39:31 Benson Carolyn 48:42
7 Blue Chris 22:35 Moon Madelyn 24:41 Riley Georgia 29:02 Powell Kat 38:54 Powell Kat 40:03 Blue Chris 48:43
8 Moon Madelyn 22:42 Powell Kat 24:55 Blue Chris 29:06 Blue Chris 39:07 Moon Madelyn 40:07 Voss Grace 48:49
9 Nast Liz 22:43 Voss Grace 25:58 Vaurs Sandy 29:25 Morrison Marcia 39:17 Beatty Pauline 41:20 Powell Kat 49:28
10 Mackinlay Helen 22:54 Morrison Marcia 26:01 Powell Kat 29:49 Voss Grace 40:44 Morrison Marcia 41:35 Vaurs Sandy 49:34
11 Beatty Pauline 23:00 Emo Kelly 26:07 Morrison Marcia 30:26 Beatty Pauline 41:01 Mackinlay Helen 41:38 Nast Liz 49:43
12 Voss Grace 23:14 Beatty Pauline 26:17 Beatty Pauline 30:45 Moon Madelyn 41:08 Vaurs Sandy 41:52 Morrison Marcia 50:48
13 Vaurs Sandy 23:17 Mackinlay Helen 26:56 Voss Grace 30:49 Mackinlay Helen 43:16 Voss Grace 42:09 Beatty Pauline 51:56
14 Morrison Marcia 23:31 Vaurs Sandy 27:26 Mackinlay Helen 32:21 Root Betty 45:13 Hurtado Ruby 42:13 Hurtado Ruby 55:04
15 Hurtado Ruby 24:03 Root Betty 31:04 Root Betty 33:03 Root Betty 44:57 Mackinlay Helen 56:16
16 Root Betty 24:43 Root Betty 59:06
MEN – 60-64
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Dunn Bill 16:45 Dunn Bill 18:23 Saucedo Norm 22:18 Dunn Bill 29:23 Dunn Bill 30:03 Kurtis Dennis 36:44
2 Saucedo Norm 16:58 Kurtis Dennis 18:30 Dunn Bill 22:25 Kaempf Ulrich 29:32 Davis Brian 30:34 Kaempf Ulrich 36:44
3 Chappell Neal 16:59 Saucedo Norm 18:38 Graham Scott 22:36 Davis Brian 29:45 Poole Ralph 30:43 Howe Jim 36:50
4 Chimenti Dick 17:02 Poole Ralph 18:49 Poole Ralph 22:40 Poole Ralph 29:47 Saucedo Norm 30:46 Dunn Bill 37:15
5 Howe Jim 17:07 Napier Ken 18:49 Chimenti Dick 22:41 Saucedo Norm 29:52 Howe Jim 30:55 Mcallister Norry 37:53
6 Poole Ralph 17:12 Howe Jim 19:06 Howe Jim 22:55 Napier Ken 29:56 Graham Scott 30:59 Poole Ralph 37:53
7 Napier Ken 17:19 Mcallister Norry 19:10 Napier Ken 22:55 Mcallister Norry 29:58 Schmitt Bob 31:07 Napier Ken 38:28
8 Mcallister Norry 17:24 Chimenti Dick 19:26 Davis Brian 22:57 Howe Jim 30:10 Napier Ken 31:13 Elliott John 38:37
9 Hurtado Joe 17:33 Hurtado Joe 19:31 Mcallister Norry 23:05 Chimenti Dick 30:13 Chimenti Dick 31:16 Schmitt Bob 38:41
10 Schmitt Bob 17:37 Delyani Dino 19:36 Bordoni Jim 23:13 Schmitt Bob 30:32 Mcallister Norry 31:24 Chimenti Dick 38:55
11 Bordoni Jim 17:44 Schmitt Bob 19:39 Schmitt Bob 23:16 Hurtado Joe 30:57 Hurtado Joe 31:35 Saucedo Norm 39:06
12 Delyani Dino 17:48 Antonides Gene 19:44 Gilkey John 23:27 Delyani Dino 31:00 Misner Karl 31:43 Delyani Dino 39:07
13 Flodberg Bill 17:49 Misner Karl 19:46 Hurtado Joe 23:29 Rostege Tim 31:17 Delyani Dino 31:47 Rostege Tim 39:15
14 Noel Ken 17:56 Rostege Tim 19:49 Delyani Dino 23:32 Armstrong John 31:31 Cornwell Dwight 32:11 Cornwell Dwight 39:30
15 Misner Karl 18:03 Gelblum Neil 19:53 Flodberg Bill 23:37 Cornwell Dwight 31:31 Armstrong John 32:16 Misner Karl 39:31
16 Antonides Gene 18:05 Bordoni Jim 20:03 Rostege Tim 23:37 Antonides Gene 31:41 Bordoni Jim 32:18 Norlander Dave 39:43
17 Graham Scott 18:06 Norlander Dave 20:06 Cornwell Dwight 23:38 Conroy Brian 31:44 Gilkey John 32:18 Flodberg Bill 39:48
18 Rostege Tim 18:11 Noel Ken 20:09 Misner Karl 23:39 Knuckey Des 31:52 Hayes Todd 32:21 Graham Scott 39:56
19 Cornwell Dwight 18:14 Flodberg Bill 20:13 Norlander Dave 23:42 Flodberg Bill 31:53 Antonides Gene 32:33 Bordoni Jim 40:11
20 Gilkey John 18:14 Armstrong John 20:18 Antonides Gene 23:45 Misner Karl 31:56 Gelblum Neil 32:33 Hurtado Joe 40:27
21 Knuckey Des 18:16 Gilkey John 20:19 Navarrete Robert 23:53 Norlander Dave 31:59 Shuck Bob 32:42 Navarrete Robert 41:12
22 Stiller Rich 18:30 Chappell Neal 20:20 Knuckey Des 23:56 Bordoni Jim 32:01 Noel Ken 32:43 Taylor Paul 41:18
23 Armstrong John 18:33 Knuckey Des 20:21 Noel Ken 24:05 Navarrete Robert 32:08 Flodberg Bill 32:44 Antonides Gene 41:26
24 Norlander Dave 18:34 Taylor Paul 20:29 Armstrong John 24:08 Taylor Paul 32:27 Rostege Tim 32:47 Kemp Bob 41:40
25 Navarrete Robert 18:38 Navarrete Robert 20:36 Gelblum Neil 24:23 Noel Ken 32:36 Knuckey Des 32:55 Hayes Todd 41:42
26 Conroy Brian 18:38 White Jake 20:38 Taylor Paul 24:29 Gelblum Neil 32:45 Stiller Rich 33:02 Knuckey Des 41:52
27 Krey Mike 18:48 Hayes Todd 20:48 Krey Mike 24:36 Kemp Bob 32:47 Norlander Dave 33:17 Armstrong John 41:57
28 Shuck Bob 18:49 Graham Scott 20:55 Hayes Todd 24:43 Krey Mike 32:49 Kemp Bob 33:22 Gilkey John 42:04
29 Moon Danny 18:59 Lewis Jerry 20:57 Moon Danny 24:46 Hayes Todd 32:53 Navarrete Robert 33:36 White Jake 42:25
30 Taylor Paul 19:03 Kemp Bob 20:59 Kemp Bob 25:03 Moon Danny 33:28 Krey Mike 33:52 Krey Mike 42:27
31 Packwood Don 19:10 Krey Mike 21:03 White Jake 25:16 Mcmahon Mike 33:31 Taylor Paul 33:57 Goldman Mark 42:28
32 Gelblum Neil 19:20 Moon Danny 21:06 Goldman Mark 25:19 Magill Jim 33:45 Moon Danny 34:05 Noel Ken 42:32
33 Kemp Bob 19:25 Van Zant Walt 21:08 Conroy Brian 25:23 Packwood Don 34:00 Goldman Mark 34:11 Packwood Don 42:48
34 Carter Marion 19:28 Peterson John 21:18 Peterson John 25:31 Goldman Mark 34:20 Lewis Jerry 34:13 Pickens Robert 43:09
35 Peterson John 19:31 Packwood Don 21:21 Elliott John 25:32 Carter Marion 34:23 Van Zant Walt 34:49 Gelblum Neil 43:12
36 Van Zant Walt 19:34 Conroy Brian 21:25 Carter Marion 25:39 Peterson John 34:34 Packwood Don 35:06 Carter Marion 43:30
37 Goldman Mark 19:39 Pickens Robert 21:25 Pickens Robert 25:47 Pickens Robert 34:45 Carter Marion 35:19 Peterson John 44:02
38 Pickens Robert 19:42 Elliott John 21:38 Packwood Don 25:53 Stiller Rich 34:51 Low Brian 35:31 Van Zant Walt 44:37
39 Low Brian 19:50 Goldman Mark 21:46 Van Zant Walt 26:11 White Jake 35:08 White Jake 35:31 Low Brian 44:44
40 White Jake 19:50 Carter Marion 21:54 Mcmahon Mike 26:21 Bedolla Jeff 35:16 Pickens Robert 35:36 Stiller Rich 45:05
41 Powers Howard 19:58 Takeuchi Norm 22:14 Low Brian 26:30 Shuck Bob 35:22 Peterson John 35:48 Moon Danny 45:05
42 Mcmahon Mike 19:59 Cornwell Dwight 22:15 Powers Howard 26:32 Elliott John 35:33 Bedolla Jeff 36:21 Mcmahon Mike 45:18
43 Elliott John 20:14 Low Brian 22:20 Stiller Rich 26:43 Powers Howard 35:37 Rea Bob 36:27 Eng Marty 45:59
44 Takeuchi Norm 20:15 Johnson Joe 22:27 Rohrer Jeff 27:42 Van Zant Walt 35:49 Rodriguez Pablo 37:05 Rohrer Jeff 46:27
45 Jacobson Rob 20:19 Eng Marty 22:29 Brookman Art 27:51 Rodriguez Pablo 36:05 Powers Howard 37:42 Brookman Art 46:41
46 Hayes Todd 20:30 Powers Howard 22:38 Bedolla Jeff 27:57 Low Brian 36:10 Rohrer Jeff 38:12 Powers Howard 47:26
47 Rodriguez Pablo 20:31 Rodriguez Pablo 23:09 Rodriguez Pablo 28:01 Graham Scott 36:33 Brookman Art 38:31 Warfel Tom 47:43
48 Jackson Alvin 20:50 Brookman Art 23:10 Zades Tom 28:18 Brookman Art 37:03 Zades Tom 38:43 Jackson Alvin 48:05
49 Bedolla Jeff 20:52 Stiller Rich 23:11 Johnson Joe 28:20 Rohrer Jeff 37:13 Jackson Alvin 38:49 Zades Tom 48:18
50 Rohrer Jeff 20:56 Rohrer Jeff 23:19 Jackson Alvin 28:23 Meinhardt Bill 37:30 Collins Rich 38:52 Rodriguez Pablo 48:34
WOMEN – 60-64
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Riley Georgia 22:52 Dahlkoetter Joann 23:47 Dahlkoetter Joann 27:12 Dahlkoetter Joann 35:45 Dahlkoetter Joann 36:49 Powell Kat 49:39
2 Blue Chris 22:58 Blue Chris 24:52 Powell Kat 29:48 Riley Georgia 40:07 Powell Kat 39:49 Riley Georgia 50:13
3 Powell Kat 23:08 Powell Kat 25:15 Riley Georgia 30:17 Powell Kat 40:10 Riley Georgia 40:35 Blue Chris 51:33
4 Morrison Marcia 24:13 Riley Georgia 25:58 Blue Chris 30:59 Blue Chris 41:14 Blue Chris 41:35 Morrison Marcia 53:04
5 Moon Madelyn 24:36 Morrison Marcia 26:30 Morrison Marcia 31:49 Morrison Marcia 42:37 Morrison Marcia 42:55 Moon Madelyn 56:27
6 Bordoni Diane 25:49 Moon Madelyn 27:08 Moon Madelyn 32:55 Moon Madelyn 44:54 Moon Madelyn 45:10 Kirk Nancy 61:25
7 Kirk Nancy 28:40 Kirk Nancy 30:43 Kirk Nancy 36:37 Kirk Nancy 47:34 Kirk Nancy 55:32 Hurtado Ruby 66:51
8 Hayes Lyn 28:47 Hayes Lyn 68:30
MEN – 65-69
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Poole Ralph 17:04 Poole Ralph 19:02 Dunn Bill 23:52 Poole Ralph 29:34 Poole Ralph 30:25 Poole Ralph 38:00
2 Hurtado Joe 18:20 Saucedo Norm 20:14 Saucedo Norm 24:04 Chappell Neal 31:41 Schmitt Bob 32:33 Schmitt Bob 40:15
3 Saucedo Norm 18:20 Howe Jim 20:30 Schmitt Bob 24:22 Howe Jim 32:14 Hurtado Joe 32:54 Dunn Bill 41:20
4 Dunn Bill 18:28 Dunn Bill 20:42 Howe Jim 24:28 Saucedo Norm 32:24 Dunn Bill 33:01 Norlander Dave 41:36
5 Howe Jim 18:29 Norlander Dave 20:43 Hurtado Joe 24:41 Dunn Bill 32:26 Saucedo Norm 33:09 Hurtado Joe 41:43
6 Norlander Dave 18:40 Hurtado Joe 20:57 Petersen Carl 25:03 Norlander Dave 32:36 Chimenti Dick 33:10 Petersen Carl 42:00
7 Schmitt Bob 18:54 Peterson John 20:57 Carter Marion 25:20 Schmitt Bob 32:54 Norlander Dave 33:12 Rostege Tim 42:13
8 Chimenti Dick 18:58 Napier Ken 21:04 Poole Ralph 25:20 Hurtado Joe 32:55 Flodberg Bill 33:46 Saucedo Norm 42:18
9 Petersen Carl 19:08 Carter Marion 21:14 Norlander Dave 25:22 Peterson John 33:39 Petersen Carl 33:46 Kemp Bob 43:04
10 Flodberg Bill 19:09 Rostege Tim 21:15 Rostege Tim 25:29 Flodberg Bill 33:42 Rostege Tim 33:55 Goldman Mark 43:05
11 Napier Ken 19:13 Petersen Carl 21:23 Napier Ken 25:47 Carter Marion 33:57 Hayes Todd 34:08 Carter Marion 43:20
12 Carter Marion 19:20 Schmitt Bob 21:38 Chimenti Dick 26:09 Petersen Carl 34:06 Napier Ken 34:26 Peterson John 43:28
13 Rostege Tim 19:22 Chimenti Dick 21:40 Knuckey Des 26:12 Rostege Tim 34:08 Carter Marion 34:49 Howe Jim 43:43
14 Kemp Bob 19:30 Hayes Todd 21:47 Kemp Bob 26:34 Goldman Mark 34:20 Kemp Bob 35:02 Napier Ken 43:50
15 Peterson John 19:44 Goldman Mark 21:55 Goldman Mark 26:38 Kemp Bob 34:39 Peterson John 35:03 Chimenti Dick 44:11
16 Goldman Mark 20:03 Krey Mike 22:33 Krey Mike 26:38 Napier Ken 34:42 Howe Jim 35:58 Flodberg Bill 45:34
17 Knuckey Des 20:04 Kemp Bob 22:36 Peterson John 26:42 Krey Mike 35:10 Low Brian 36:17 Krey Mike 46:05
18 Krey Mike 20:12 Powers Howard 22:55 White Jake 26:43 Chimenti Dick 35:35 Powers Howard 37:03 Low Brian 46:38
19 Noel Ken 20:46 Noel Ken 23:03 Noel Ken 26:43 Knuckey Des 35:51 Noel Ken 37:18 Hayes Todd 47:10
20 Powers Howard 20:51 Graham Scott 23:39 Low Brian 27:03 Hayes Todd 36:04 Krey Mike 37:46 Powers Howard 47:16
21 Hayes Todd 20:56 Low Brian 23:40 Hayes Todd 27:16 Powers Howard 36:28 Goldman Mark 37:50 Graham Scott 47:47
22 Graham Scott 21:33 Flodberg Bill 23:45 Graham Scott 27:39 Low Brian 36:54 Demartinis Stan 38:12 Demartinis Stan 48:07
23 Low Brian 21:33 Demartinis Stan 24:02 Powers Howard 27:41 Noel Ken 37:01 Jackson Alvin 38:47 Knuckey Des 48:11
24 Demartinis Stan 21:34 Jackson Alvin 24:04 Demartinis Stan 28:35 Graham Scott 37:07 Packwood Don 39:01 Noel Ken 49:00
25 Jackson Alvin 21:37 Collins Rich 24:14 Moon Danny 29:44 Demartinis Stan 38:13 Rodriguez Pablo 39:27 Rodriguez Pablo 50:06
26 Collins Rich 22:13 Knuckey Des 24:24 Collins Rich 29:47 Reyna Eddie 38:20 Knuckey Des 39:36 Collins Rich 50:40
27 Packwood Don 23:03 Stiller Rich 24:38 Rodriguez Pablo 30:07 Collins Rich 39:43 Graham Scott 39:51 Elliott John 51:14
28 Van Zant Walt 23:08 Rodriguez Pablo 25:06 Elliott John 30:13 Rodriguez Pablo 39:50 Collins Rich 40:43 Van Zant Walt 52:22
29 Rodriguez Pablo 23:31 Mcmahon Mike 25:26 Jackson Alvin 30:32 Van Zant Walt 40:49 Lewis Jerry 41:37 Packwood Don 53:54
30 Gelblum Neil 23:56 Packwood Don 26:00 Packwood Don 31:04 Jackson Alvin 40:52 Gelblum Neil 42:30 Zades Tom 54:52
31 Lewis Jerry 24:21 Elliott John 26:02 Zades Tom 31:59 Packwood Don 42:00 Van Zant Walt 43:24 Gelblum Neil 54:54
32 Zades Tom 24:24 Van Zant Walt 26:34 Van Zant Walt 32:03 Warfel Tom 42:31 Warfel Tom 43:50 Riley Tim 56:05
33 Ward Terry 24:27 Riley Tim 27:00 Ward Terry 32:34 White Jake 42:36 Riley Tim 45:14 Bordoni Jim 56:44
34 Stiller Rich 24:35 Zades Tom 27:09 Riley Tim 32:45 Justice Jeff 42:38 Zades Tom 45:19 Warfel Tom 57:28
35 Warfel Tom 25:02 Gelblum Neil 27:55 Stiller Rich 32:58 Gelblum Neil 43:23 Bordoni Jim 46:34 Liu Willie 59:04
36 Riley Tim 25:15 Bordoni Jim 28:54 Gelblum Neil 33:11 Zades Tom 43:32 Liu Willie 46:35 Justice Jeff 60:40
37 Liu Willie 26:06 Liu Willie 29:07 Warfel Tom 33:11 Riley Tim 44:48 Justice Jeff 48:25 Myers Jim 68:23
38 Justice Jeff 26:19 Warfel Tom 29:31 Bordoni Jim 34:05 Liu Willie 46:29 Stiller Rich 51:03 Jackson Alvin 75:54
39 Bordoni Jim 26:28 Justice Jeff 29:53 Justice Jeff 34:16 Bordoni Jim 47:27 Kananen Rick 63:01 Kananen Rick 82:44
40 Moon Danny 29:40 Moon Danny 32:43 Liu Willie 34:31 Kananen Rick 67:10
41 Myers Jim 30:23 Myers Jim 33:01 Myers Jim 38:17
42 Kananen Rick 36:26 Kananen Rick 40:57 Kananen Rick 51:47
43 Blonder Bob 52:08
WOMEN – 65-69
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Powell Kat 24:22 Powell Kat 26:11 Powell Kat 31:48 Powell Kat 42:50 Powell Kat 42:14 Powell Kat 53:35
2 Blue Chris 25:01 Blue Chris 26:55 Morrison Marcia 33:02 Riley Georgia 44:01 Blue Chris 44:31 Morrison Marcia 54:29
3 Morrison Marcia 25:43 Kirk Nancy 27:43 Blue Chris 33:02 Blue Chris 44:24 Morrison Marcia 46:42 Blue Chris 54:48
4 Riley Georgia 26:26 Riley Georgia 27:50 Riley Georgia 33:22 Kirk Nancy 48:33 Riley Georgia 46:53 Riley Georgia 57:59
5 Kirk Nancy 28:18 Francis Sue 28:58 Kirk Nancy 35:14 Kirk Nancy 48:28 Kirk Nancy 61:18
6 Hurtado Ruby 55:31 Hurtado Ruby 66:03
MEN – 70-74
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Petersen Carl 19:17 Petersen Carl 21:29 Valles Dave 25:06 Petersen Carl 33:33 Petersen Carl 34:24 Stewart Ray 43:26
2 Valles Dave 19:22 Valles Dave 21:33 Petersen Carl 25:16 Stewart Ray 34:04 Valles Dave 34:42 Petersen Carl 43:58
3 Hurtado Joe 20:31 Stewart Ray 21:49 Stewart Ray 25:42 Valles Dave 34:43 Stewart Ray 34:45 Norlander Dave 44:53
4 Norlander Dave 20:40 Hurtado Joe 23:27 Hurtado Joe 27:02 Goldman Mark 37:21 Chimenti Dick 35:32 Valles Dave 45:07
5 Chimenti Dick 20:46 Rostege Tim 23:34 Chimenti Dick 27:14 Rostege Tim 37:28 Hurtado Joe 35:57 Chimenti Dick 46:39
6 Goldman Mark 21:17 Norlander Dave 23:36 Lord Bob 27:30 Hurtado Joe 37:35 Norlander Dave 36:05 Goldman Mark 47:05
7 Rostege Tim 21:22 Flodberg Bill 23:40 Mcmahon Mike 27:50 Norlander Dave 37:57 Goldman Mark 37:55 Hurtado Joe 47:42
8 Demartinis Stan 21:33 Lord Bob 23:46 Norlander Dave 28:03 Demartinis Stan 37:57 Rostege Tim 38:29 Low Brian 48:22
9 Lord Bob 21:53 Goldman Mark 23:58 Rostege Tim 28:15 Low Brian 37:59 Demartinis Stan 39:16 Flodberg Bill 48:46
10 Howe Jim 22:27 Demartinis Stan 23:58 Goldman Mark 28:28 Mcmahon Mike 38:04 Lord Bob 39:35 Lord Bob 48:52
11 Mcmahon Mike 22:30 Reyna Eddie 24:10 Low Brian 28:42 Powers Howard 39:05 Low Brian 40:02 Reyna Eddie 49:01
12 Reyna Eddie 23:04 Powers Howard 24:21 Powers Howard 28:47 Napier Ken 39:31 Reyna Eddie 40:43 Powers Howard 49:42
13 Flodberg Bill 23:26 Low Brian 24:23 Demartinis Stan 29:07 Howe Jim 39:57 Hayes Todd 41:08 Demartinis Stan 50:17
14 Napier Ken 23:32 Chimenti Dick 24:25 Reyna Eddie 29:35 Packwood Don 41:11 Noel Ken 41:41 Mcmahon Mike 50:38
15 Powers Howard 23:33 Napier Ken 24:49 Flodberg Bill 29:46 Lord Bob 41:11 Napier Ken 41:56 Napier Ken 51:03
16 Noel Ken 23:52 Hayes Todd 26:06 Hayes Todd 29:49 Noel Ken 42:22 Powers Howard 42:47 Rostege Tim 52:07
17 Packwood Don 24:01 Morris Ray 26:52 Howe Jim 31:07 Justice Jeff 45:12 Packwood Don 43:08 Packwood Don 52:26
18 Moon Danny 24:38 Noel Ken 26:59 Packwood Don 31:15 Collins Rich 45:42 Morris Ray 45:28 Hayes Todd 53:08
19 Justice Jeff 25:08 Packwood Don 27:19 Napier Ken 31:23 Lewis Jerry 46:21 Justice Jeff 45:43 Noel Ken 54:22
20 Collins Rich 25:20 Collins Rich 27:23 Noel Ken 31:43 Singleton Ed 46:42 Collins Rich 46:01 Collins Rich 54:44
21 Stiller Rich 26:23 Moon Danny 27:43 Collins Rich 32:54 Van Zant Walt 46:54 Van Zant Walt 49:13 Van Zant Walt 57:21
22 Van Zant Walt 27:05 Justice Jeff 27:56 Justice Jeff 33:39 Liu Willie 52:17 Liu Willie 49:20 Justice Jeff 57:39
23 Liu Willie 27:23 Van Zant Walt 28:10 Van Zant Walt 33:45 Jackson Alvin 63:36 Jackson Alvin 60:06 Liu Willie 62:20
24 Jackson Alvin 33:46 Liu Willie 30:57 Liu Willie 37:30 Myers Jim 68:04 Kananen Rick 66:32 Kananen Rick 85:45
25 Myers Jim 43:25 Jackson Alvin 35:00 Jackson Alvin 42:34 Kananen Rick 76:20 Myers Jim 73:25 Jackson Alvin 94:44
26 Kananen Rick 47:20 Kananen Rick 41:40 Myers Jim 52:19 Myers Jim 96:50
27 Myers Jim 42:55 Kananen Rick 54:37
WOMEN – 70-74
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Blue Chris 31:13 Blue Chris 35:39 Blue Chris 54:30
MEN – 75-79
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Lord Bob 21:43 Lord Bob 24:27 Lord Bob 28:31 Lord Bob 38:47 Lord Bob 39:04 Lord Bob 49:00
2 Petersen Carl 22:10 Petersen Carl 24:50 Dodson Bill 29:47 Petersen Carl 39:06 Dodson Bill 39:11 Dodson Bill 49:15
3 Dodson Bill 22:26 Powers Howard 25:25 Petersen Carl 29:56 Dodson Bill 40:07 Petersen Carl 39:26 Powers Howard 50:07
4 Valles Dave 22:45 Demartinis Stan 25:39 Powers Howard 30:46 Powers Howard 41:10 Powers Howard 39:32 Petersen Carl 50:43
5 Powers Howard 23:01 Dodson Bill 26:00 Norlander Dave 32:10 Norlander Dave 42:33 Demartinis Stan 42:55 Demartinis Stan 53:24
6 Norlander Dave 23:52 Norlander Dave 27:12 Demartinis Stan 32:32 Mcmahon Mike 42:47 Norlander Dave 43:43 Norlander Dave 55:19
7 Demartinis Stan 24:15 Rostege Tim 29:15 Rostege Tim 34:44 Demartinis Stan 42:58 Singleton Ed 45:21 Reyna Eddie 56:36
8 Reyna Eddie 24:40 Packwood Don 30:00 Mcmahon Mike 35:45 Rostege Tim 47:40 Rostege Tim 47:35 Mcmahon Mike 59:30
9 Mcmahon Mike 25:27 Van Zant Walt 39:02 Packwood Don 36:08 Packwood Don 48:10 Packwood Don 49:33 Packwood Don 61:59
10 Rostege Tim 25:55       Van Zant Walt 40:04 Van Zant Walt 56:59 Van Zant Walt 56:10 Schmitt Bob 66:43
11 Packwood Don 26:52       Reyna Eddie 52:15             Van Zant Walt 69:21
12 Singleton Ed 26:56                              
13 Noel Ken 27:50
14 Van Zant Walt 31:32
MEN – 80-84
DOUGLAS VALLE VISTA FARWELL FARWELL-H TRIANGLE SHORT SIX
___________________________ ___________________________ _____________________________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________ ___________________________
1 Dodson Bill 24:13 Dodson Bill 28:27 Dodson Bill 30:05 Dodson Bill 42:07 Dodson Bill 41:59 Dodson Bill 51:47
2 Norlander Dave 28:58 Norlander Dave 32:26 Norlander Dave 37:48 Lord Bob 52:02 Demartinis Stan 51:12 Norlander Dave 64:25
3 Lord Bob 29:25 Demartinis Stan 32:44 Demartinis Stan 39:03 Norlander Dave 52:29 Reyna Eddie 52:39 Demartinis Stan 66:10
4 Reyna Eddie 29:46 Lord Bob 32:50 Lord Bob 39:40 Demartinis Stan 54:00 Norlander Dave 53:52 Lord Bob 68:06
5 Demartinis Stan 30:03 Van Zant Walt 47:39 Van Zant Walt 59:51 Van Zant Walt 70:57 Lord Bob 54:09 Van Zant Walt 89:06
6 Packwood Don 36:29 Van Zant Walt 74:37
7 Van Zant Walt 40:04